Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Rosati-Kain Kougars
4389 Lindell Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63108-2791
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Ella Lowry
Holt
9
05-06
2
Caroline Hayes
Rosati-Kain
7
03-25
2
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
7
04-15
2
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
7
04-04
3
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
6
04-07
3
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
6
03-31
3
Ryann Bunner
Holt
6
04-19
3
Addison Holm
Holt
6
04-07
4
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
04-01
4
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
5
04-12
4
Riley Hoff
Francis Howell
5
04-23
4
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
5
03-23
5
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
4
04-22
5
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
4
04-22
5
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
4
03-29
5
Ella Grebing
Rosati-Kain
4
04-22
6
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
3
03-31
6
Gigi Tetley
Webster Groves
3
04-21
6
Nora Marcinkiewicz
Webster Groves
3
05-03
6
Mia Gibbs
Holt
3
05-04
6
Holly Travers
Webster Groves
3
05-03
6
Emma Vietor
Francis Howell
3
05-11
7
McKenna Graham
Francis Howell
2
05-11
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
11
05-06
2
Riley Hoff
Francis Howell
6
05-11
3
Ryann Bunner
Holt
4
05-06
3
Addison Holm
Holt
4
04-19
4
Ella Grebing
Rosati-Kain
3
03-29
4
Emma Vietor
Francis Howell
3
04-12
4
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
3
04-26
4
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
3
03-29
4
Cami Turner
Holt
3
04-19
4
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
3
04-22
4
Caroline Hayes
Rosati-Kain
3
03-29
4
Ella Lowry
Holt
3
04-19
4
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
04-22
4
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
3
04-29
5
McKenna Graham
Francis Howell
2
04-23
5
Ally Marshall
Webster Groves
2
04-18
5
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
2
04-28
5
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
2
05-10
5
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
2
05-11
5
Riley Casper
Holt
2
04-19
5
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
2
04-12
5
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
2
04-15
5
Jylian Martin
Webster Groves
2
05-03
5
Man Muang
Rosati-Kain
2
04-28
6
Abbey Boczkiewicz
Francis Howell
1
03-23
6
Emily Greene
Francis Howell
1
03-26
6
Carlie Boehm
Holt
1
05-02
6
Jasmine Brink
Francis Howell
1
05-11
6
Aubree Kennedy
Holt
1
03-28
6
Carina Dickie
Webster Groves
1
04-08
6
Erin Wagner
Webster Groves
1
05-03
6
Mia Gibbs
Holt
1
05-06
6
Lucy Grier
Francis Howell
1
05-11
6
Sarah Savio
Francis Howell
1
03-23
6
Gigi Tetley
Webster Groves
1
04-21
6
Sierra Jones
Parkway South
1
05-06
6
Molly Knackstedt
Webster Groves
1
04-08
6
Sydney Harp
Webster Groves
1
03-28
6
Averie Herrell
Webster Groves
1
04-08
6
Holly Travers
Webster Groves
1
04-18
6
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
1
04-20
6
Rhianne Toebben
Francis Howell
1
04-23
6
Gianna Dickinson
Rosati-Kain
1
04-28
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Mia Willis
Webster Groves
31
04-27
2
Rory Barnes
Rosati-Kain
22
04-28
3
Dayton Stahl
Webster Groves
19
05-03
3
Natalie Avise
Parkway South
19
04-02
4
Kennedy Adams
Francis Howell
13
05-23
5
Mackenzie Blankley
Holt
11
04-25
5
Jordyn Valentine
Rosati-Kain
11
04-08
5
Katie Lock
Webster Groves
11
04-18
6
Anushka Rawat
Parkway South
9
04-20
7
Ava Sanker
Holt
6
04-07
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
4
03-25
1
Ana Gegetchkori
Rosati-Kain
4
03-25
1
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
4
04-27
1
Maura Korte
Parkway South
4
03-31
1
Sierra Jones
Parkway South
4
04-20
1
Sidnei Thomas-Drake
Rosati-Kain
4
03-25
2
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
3
04-22
2
Carlie Boehm
Holt
3
05-02
2
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
04-01
2
Anna Rausch
Francis Howell
3
05-02
2
Lexi Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
05-02
2
Jasmine Brink
Francis Howell
3
04-04
2
Caroline Hayes
Rosati-Kain
3
04-09
2
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
3
04-22
2
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
3
04-15
2
Anna White
Holt
3
05-02
2
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
3
03-25
3
Rhianne Toebben
Francis Howell
2
04-29
3
Lucy Grier
Francis Howell
2
04-04
3
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
2
03-26
3
Ella Lowry
Holt
2
04-22
3
Ellie Moske
Rosati-Kain
2
04-28
3
Gianna Dickinson
Rosati-Kain
2
03-25
3
Alyssa Dozier
Parkway South
2
05-10
3
Natalie Muser
Francis Howell
2
04-22
3
Jasmin Damole
Rosati-Kain
2
05-04
3
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
2
05-10
3
Ella Grebing
Rosati-Kain
2
03-25
3
Skylar Smith
Parkway South
2
04-07
3
Ryann Bunner
Holt
2
04-22
3
Riley Hoff
Francis Howell
2
04-04
3
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
2
04-12
3
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
2
04-26
3
Emma Vietor
Francis Howell
2
04-22
4
Aubree Kennedy
Holt
1
04-01
4
Kelly Ritter
Parkway South
1
04-02
4
Sarah Haug
Parkway South
1
04-12
4
Isabella Luca
Francis Howell
1
04-12
4
Annabelle Richmond
Rosati-Kain
1
05-17
4
Skylar Menner
Parkway South
1
05-24
4
Maggie Molitor
Francis Howell
1
03-23
4
Natalie Avise
Parkway South
1
05-23
4
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
1
04-23
4
Lindsay Rehme
Holt
1
05-06
4
Riley Casper
Holt
1
04-01
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
11
05-06
2
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
10
04-28
3
Ryann Bunner
Holt
9
05-06
4
Ella Lowry
Holt
8
04-19
4
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
8
03-31
5
Emma Vietor
Francis Howell
7
03-23
6
Averie Herrell
Webster Groves
6
04-21
6
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
6
05-10
7
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
5
04-12
7
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
04-11
7
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
5
05-11
8
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
4
04-22
8
Holly Travers
Webster Groves
4
04-27
8
Cami Turner
Holt
4
04-19
8
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
4
04-15
9
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
3
03-23
9
Sierra Jones
Parkway South
3
05-03
9
Carina Dickie
Webster Groves
3
03-31
9
Ella Grebing
Rosati-Kain
3
03-29
9
Zoe Rush
Webster Groves
3
03-31
9
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
3
05-10
10
Makenna Sauter
Webster Groves
2
04-29
10
Maggie Lodes
Webster Groves
2
04-18
10
Nora Marcinkiewicz
Webster Groves
2
03-31
10
Alyssa Dozier
Parkway South
2
05-23
10
Addison Holm
Holt
2
04-07
10
Grace Ensor
Webster Groves
2
04-21