Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Webster Groves Statesmen
100 Selma Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
10
04-08
2
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
9
04-25
3
Trinity VanGels
Holt
7
04-18
3
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
7
05-14
3
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
7
05-07
3
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
7
03-16
4
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
6
05-10
4
Paige Morfeld
St. Dominic
6
04-24
4
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
6
03-25
4
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
05-13
4
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
6
04-25
5
Leslie Azwell
Pattonville
5
04-24
5
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
5
04-10
5
Caroline Hager
Summit
5
05-06
5
Josie Prince
Francis Howell Central
5
04-12
6
Hellen Bea
Pattonville
4
04-12
6
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
4
04-15
6
Skylar Zipoy
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
6
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
05-08
6
Brooke Wood
St. Dominic
4
05-10
6
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
4
05-14
6
Lauren Metzler
Summit
4
04-11
6
Kaila Larocque
Summit
4
05-23
6
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
4
04-09
6
Victoria Lofland
Pattonville
4
05-10
6
Elizabeth Vetter
Parkway North
4
05-07
6
Abby Lockwood
Holt
4
04-05
6
Abbey Barnhart
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-22
6
Mandy Xa
Parkway North
4
04-24
6
Riya Sheth
Parkway North
4
04-13
7
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
3
05-07
7
Darby Blum
Parkway Central
3
05-07
7
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
3
04-22
7
Skyler Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
3
05-13
7
Hanna Rossfeld
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-22
7
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
3
03-16
7
Selena Wang
Francis Howell North
3
04-12
7
Christa Sauer
Parkway North
3
05-09
7
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
03-25
7
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
3
04-25
7
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
7
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
3
04-09
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Hellen Nelson
Pattonville
5
04-01
1
Darby Blum
Parkway Central
5
03-16
2
Kaila Larocque
Summit
4
05-08
2
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
04-08
2
Victoria Forbeck
St. Dominic
4
04-24
3
Victoria Lofland
Pattonville
3
04-13
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
3
04-22
3
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
3
04-18
3
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
04-25
3
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
3
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
3
03-25
3
Taylor Wooten
Pattonville
3
04-01
3
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
3
05-07
3
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
05-03
3
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
3
04-01
3
Susi Safi
Francis Howell Central
3
03-16
3
Ashley Zhou
Parkway Central
3
03-16
3
Paige Morfeld
St. Dominic
3
04-24
3
Mikayla Bridges
Pattonville
3
05-10
4
Brooke Wood
St. Dominic
2
04-12
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
2
04-18
4
Ashley Manalang
Summit
2
04-24
4
Caroline Hager
Summit
2
03-30
4
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-13
4
Maya Decker
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-13
4
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
2
03-27
4
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
2
03-16
4
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
2
05-03
4
Lilly Lankford
Holt
2
04-18
4
Caitlin Welby
St. Dominic
2
04-13
4
Mya Chandler
Summit
2
05-08
4
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
2
03-30
4
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
2
04-12
4
Isabelle ONeal
Webster Groves
2
03-25
4
Leslie Azwell
Pattonville
2
04-12
4
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
2
04-12
4
Taylor Knight
Pattonville
2
04-03
4
Kyrie Padberg
St. Dominic
2
04-24
4
Lauren Metzler
Summit
2
03-25
4
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-08
4
Lexie Lander
Parkway Central
2
03-26
4
Nikki Crangle
Francis Howell Central
2
04-09
4
Sophia Oliva
Summit
2
04-08
4
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
2
04-22
4
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
2
04-22
4
Lucy Postal
Francis Howell
2
05-14
4
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
2
04-01
4
Mary Allen
St. Dominic
2
05-14
4
Kamryn Bell
Francis Howell North
2
04-17
4
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-01
5
Katie Buckowitz
Parkway Central
1
03-26
5
Ellen Davis
Francis Howell North
1
03-27
5
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
1
03-27
5
Erin Fleming
Francis Howell North
1
04-17
5
Tessa Suellentrop
Summit
1
04-23
5
Paige Westermann
Francis Howell North
1
03-27
5
Grace Wagner
Parkway Central
1
04-10
5
Logan Goulet
Francis Howell
1
05-18
5
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
1
04-10
5
Samantha Harris
Francis Howell North
1
04-10
5
Selena Wang
Francis Howell North
1
04-10
5
Sarah LaChance
Parkway Central
1
03-26
5
Skyler Monnig
Pattonville
1
05-10
5
Caroline Jundt
Summit
1
04-03
5
Kayla Mater
Summit
1
04-03
5
Kira Oviedo
Summit
1
03-27
5
Megan Ward
Summit
1
03-27
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Kelly McClure
Webster Groves
24
05-16
2
Tiffany Leung
Parkway Central
18
04-17
2
Rachel McCormick
Pattonville
18
03-26
3
Sam Stolarski
Northwest Cedar Hill
17
05-06
4
Mya Chandler
Summit
16
05-08
4
Morgan Bolk
St. Dominic
16
05-08
4
Riley Witherbee
Francis Howell North
16
03-27
5
Emmy Schroeder
Francis Howell
15
05-08
6
Jasmine Schumer
Francis Howell Central
14
04-24
6
Margaret Poyser
Parkway North
14
04-10
7
Ashleigh Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
13
03-25
8
Kaia Fisher
Holt
12
04-24
9
Hannah Shawar
Francis Howell
9
03-16
9
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
9
03-16
10
Subah Shovik
Parkway South
8
03-29
11
Madison Rennau
Parkway North
7
05-09
12
Grace Templet
Summit
4
03-25
13
Eliana Johnson
Pattonville
3
04-24
14
Lauren Mayer
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-16
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Taylor Wooten
Pattonville
6
05-10
1
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
6
05-10
1
Ashley Manalang
Summit
6
05-21
2
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
5
04-13
2
Mikayla Bridges
Pattonville
5
04-22
2
Mary Buelter
Parkway Central
5
04-25
2
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
5
05-06
3
Caroline Hager
Summit
4
03-30
3
Christa Sauer
Parkway North
4
04-13
3
Sarah Johnson
Pattonville
4
05-16
3
Ally Wilson
Francis Howell
4
05-16
3
Cameron Crews
Summit
4
05-21
3
Zoe Sabbert
Summit
4
05-08
3
Lauren Metzler
Summit
4
03-30
3
Riya Sheth
Parkway North
4
03-26
3
Megan Dulay
Summit
4
05-08
4
Abby Surlet
Pattonville
3
04-11
4
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
04-10
4
Hellen Nelson
Pattonville
3
05-10
4
Anna Finn
Parkway Central
3
03-27
4
Jamie Wilmes
St. Dominic
3
04-01
4
Caitlyn Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
3
04-01
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
3
04-24
4
Kaylee Riebel
St. Dominic
3
04-24
4
Sophia Oliva
Summit
3
03-30
4
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
3
03-26
4
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
3
05-08
4
Hellen Bea
Pattonville
3
04-03
4
Caroline Jundt
Summit
3
05-06
4
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
3
05-06
4
Loryn Dotson
Holt
3
04-16
4
Leslie Azwell
Pattonville
3
04-22
4
Victoria Lofland
Pattonville
3
04-03
4
Courtney Youtzy
Parkway North
3
04-15
4
Lilly Wuest
Francis Howell
3
05-18
4
Tiffany Moy
Parkway North
3
04-10
4
Sarah Mitulski
Parkway North
3
04-24
5
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-08
5
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
2
04-24
5
Abby Lockwood
Holt
2
04-12
5
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
2
04-16
5
Megan Ward
Summit
2
05-21
5
Sydney O'Brien
Webster Groves
2
03-29
5
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
2
05-16
5
Kira Oviedo
Summit
2
03-29
5
Skyler Monnig
Pattonville
2
05-10
5
Taylor Knight
Pattonville
2
04-09
5
Ariana Cooke
Holt
2
04-18
5
Hannah Gao
Parkway Central
2
03-27
5
Kayla Mater
Summit
2
04-03
5
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
2
04-15
5
Marie Garlich
Parkway North
2
04-13
5
Jennifer Villar
Holt
2
04-16
5
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
2
04-16
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
15
04-16
2
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
9
04-09
2
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
9
03-16
3
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
8
05-08
3
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
8
04-01
4
Hellen Nelson
Pattonville
7
05-09
4
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
7
04-01
4
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
7
05-21
5
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
6
04-08
5
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
6
04-29
5
Hellen Bea
Pattonville
6
05-10
5
Mikayla Bridges
Pattonville
6
05-10
5
Victoria Lofland
Pattonville
6
04-17
6
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
5
05-03
6
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
5
04-15
6
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
5
04-22
6
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-10
6
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
5
04-18
6
Victoria Forbeck
St. Dominic
5
04-10
6
Megan Ward
Summit
5
04-15
6
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
5
04-01
7
Taylor Wooten
Pattonville
4
04-09
7
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
4
04-22
7
Kiley Patterson
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-16
7
Theresa Palmquist
Webster Groves
4
05-03
7
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
4
04-22
7
Amanda Bolk
St. Dominic
4
05-14
7
Elizabeth Vetter
Parkway North
4
03-26
7
Christa Sauer
Parkway North
4
04-01
7
Lexi Deal
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
7
Maddison Altmansberger-Lane
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
8
Kiersten Fischer
Francis Howell Central
3
04-24
8
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-03
8
Allison Huffman
Francis Howell Central
3
03-25
8
Hanna Rossfeld
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-22
8
Beka Farmer
Holt
3
04-24
8
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
3
05-07
8
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
3
05-16
8
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
3
04-01
8
Brooke Wood
St. Dominic
3
04-24