Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Holt Indians
600 Campus Dr.
Wentzville, MO 63385
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
12
04-19
2
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
10
05-05
3
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
9
04-19
4
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
8
05-22
4
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
8
04-27
4
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
8
05-20
4
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
8
04-19
5
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
7
03-29
5
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
7
05-07
5
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
7
05-11
5
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
7
05-11
5
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
7
05-10
6
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
03-20
6
Helen Bae
Pattonville
6
04-09
6
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
6
04-20
6
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
6
04-27
6
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
6
04-23
6
Addison Holm
Holt
6
04-29
6
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
6
04-27
6
Mackenzie Tavares
Belleville West
6
05-29
7
A'dia Dickerson
Whitfield
5
04-30
7
Lauren Robnett
Francis Howell North
5
04-07
7
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
5
05-10
7
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
5
05-25
7
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
5
04-22
7
Mariella Pellmann
Belleville West
5
06-07
7
Alora McClosky
Belleville West
5
05-08
7
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-12
7
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
5
05-20
7
Ella Lowry
Holt
5
04-19
7
Caroline Thorn
St. Dominic
5
04-12
7
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-12
7
MaryGrace Cummings
Francis Howell Central
5
05-18
7
Skylar Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
7
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
5
05-07
7
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
5
04-13
8
Katie Buckowitz
Parkway Central
4
04-29
8
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
4
05-06
8
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
4
05-11
8
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
4
04-23
8
Maisie Repp
St. Dominic
4
04-23
8
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
4
05-11
8
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
4
05-04
8
Kaitlyn Najar
Belleville West
4
05-06
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
7
05-20
2
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
6
04-12
2
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
6
04-19
2
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
6
05-18
3
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
5
04-29
3
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
5
05-05
4
Taylor Knight
Pattonville
4
04-05
4
Ella Grebing
Rosati-Kain
4
05-03
4
Alora McClosky
Belleville West
4
05-22
4
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
4
05-10
4
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-16
4
Ryann Bunner
Holt
4
04-30
4
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-12
4
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
4
05-12
4
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
4
04-08
5
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
3
05-07
5
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
05-12
5
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-05
5
Olivia Zerega
Parkway West
3
04-05
5
Reese Bennett
Belleville West
3
04-30
5
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
3
05-11
5
Bethany Julius
Rosati-Kain
3
05-12
5
Sam Ermold
Cor Jesu
3
05-13
5
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
3
05-18
5
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
3
04-15
5
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
3
04-22
5
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
3
05-03
5
Skylar Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
3
05-11
5
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
3
05-22
5
Helen Bae
Pattonville
3
04-20
5
Addison Holm
Holt
3
04-27
5
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
03-31
5
Allie Judd
Parkway West
3
04-16
5
Ella Lowry
Holt
3
04-19
6
Celia Baer
Clayton
2
05-05
6
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
2
05-06
6
Haylee Tischler
Francis Howell Central
2
05-18
6
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
2
03-29
6
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
2
04-06
6
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
2
04-10
6
Makayla Archambeault
Lafayette
2
04-14
6
Paige Patterson
Parkway South
2
04-19
6
Audrey Bueligmann
Cor Jesu
2
04-21
6
Kelly Swanson
St. Dominic
2
04-27
6
Genesis Pegues
Pattonville
2
05-20
6
Katlyn Guth
Francis Howell Central
2
04-08
6
Perryilynn Cory
Belleville West
2
05-06
6
Mackenzie Tavares
Belleville West
2
05-08
6
Piper Douglas
Parkway Central
2
05-10
6
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-18
6
Katie Buckowitz
Parkway Central
2
05-18
6
Maisie Repp
St. Dominic
2
03-26
6
Sophie Beckemeyer
Parkway South
2
04-22
6
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
2
04-29
6
Nikki Crangle
Francis Howell Central
2
05-06
6
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
2
05-11
6
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-12
6
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
2
05-14
6
Mariella Pellmann
Belleville West
2
05-21
6
Isabella Hatfield
Pattonville
2
03-20
6
Bella Connell
St. Dominic
2
03-27
6
Mia Webster
Rosati-Kain
2
04-14
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Natalie Avise
Parkway South
27
05-07
2
Tiffany Leung
Parkway Central
21
05-10
3
Rachel Livak
Parkway West
20
04-10
3
Sonia Hong
Lindbergh
20
05-18
4
Brianna Dixon
Belleville West
18
05-29
4
Halie Maness
Rosati-Kain
18
05-18
4
Emma Seger
Oakville
18
05-05
5
Madeline Nance
St. Dominic
17
04-13
5
Emily Robinette
Francis Howell Central
17
04-19
6
Elise Arian
Cor Jesu
16
04-08
6
Abbey Freund
Lafayette
16
04-14
7
Ilana Boyer
Whitfield
15
05-10
8
Larissa Stiber
Webster Groves
14
05-05
9
Mackenzie Blankley
Holt
13
04-08
9
Natalie Cornwell
Parkway South
13
03-29
10
Ella Cuneo
Clayton
12
04-28
11
Tinuola Osikoya
Oakville
11
04-16
11
Olivia Rodriguez
Oakville
11
04-08
12
Natalie Girse
Northwest Cedar Hill
10
05-10
12
Alanna Hollins
Francis Howell North
10
05-06
12
Logan Jacks
Francis Howell North
10
04-22
13
Emma Kasicki
Pattonville
9
03-20
13
MJ Konieczny
Parkway Central
9
04-27
14
Katie Lock
Webster Groves
7
04-07
14
Rachel McCormick
Pattonville
7
04-27
14
Alannah Grider
Belleville West
7
05-10
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Caitlin Struckhoff
Cor Jesu
9
04-06
2
Emma Simmons
Lafayette
5
05-20
2
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
5
05-25
2
Mariella Pellmann
Belleville West
5
05-06
2
Claire Sullivan
St. Dominic
5
05-20
2
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-20
2
Maura Korte
Parkway South
5
04-06
2
Lexi Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
03-31
2
Ryann Bunner
Holt
5
03-29
2
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
5
04-21
3
A'dia Dickerson
Whitfield
4
04-07
3
Sarah Schrader
Lindbergh
4
04-08
3
Claire Donnelly
St. Dominic
4
04-19
3
Stephanie Bartram
Pattonville
4
04-27
3
Mary Buelter
Parkway Central
4
05-13
3
Caroline Stutte
Cor Jesu
4
04-08
3
Jenna Ranalli
Cor Jesu
4
04-26
3
Genesis Pegues
Pattonville
4
03-20
3
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
4
05-12
3
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
4
03-29
3
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
4
04-09
3
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
4
05-12
3
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
4
04-08
3
Delaney Smith
St. Dominic
4
04-27
3
Allison Talir
Pattonville
4
05-12
3
Claire Leiber
Cor Jesu
4
04-06
3
Grace Kleffner
Cor Jesu
4
04-21
4
Alyssa Dozier
Parkway South
3
04-28
4
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
3
04-29
4
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
3
05-05
4
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
3
05-25
4
Carlie Boehme
Holt
3
04-08
4
Zoie Summers
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-27
4
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
3
05-11
4
Elise Arian
Cor Jesu
3
05-25
4
Sofia Gutierrez
Whitfield
3
04-07
4
Emma Belmont
Lafayette
3
04-23
4
Esther Gbloesse
Pattonville
3
04-27
4
Anna Finn
Parkway Central
3
05-07
4
Elayna Malak
Lafayette
3
04-05
4
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
3
04-06
4
Riley McAteer
St. Dominic
3
03-26
4
Lexie Pilz
Parkway West
3
03-29
4
Sierra Jones
Parkway South
3
05-20
4
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
3
05-25
4
Izzy Hibey
Cor Jesu
3
04-06
4
Kai Ling Chen
Belleville West
3
05-10
4
Sophia Juergensmeyer
St. Dominic
3
05-11
4
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
3
05-18
4
Bella Allgeyer
Parkway West
3
03-30
4
Olivia Zerega
Parkway West
3
04-05
4
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
3
04-06
4
Sydney Staggs
Lafayette
3
05-04
5
Lilli Ginnever
Holt
2
04-30
5
Lindsi Cook
Parkway West
2
05-05
5
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
2
05-20
5
Avery Ott
Francis Howell Central
2
04-05
5
Abbey Freund
Lafayette
2
05-25
5
Isabella Grander
Lafayette
2
04-05
5
Emma Roth
Parkway West
2
04-05
5
Kenzi Sampson
Parkway West
2
04-07
5
Hallie Friedrich
Pattonville
2
04-20
5
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
2
04-23
5
Emma Ford
Holt
2
04-27
5
Juliana Martin
Parkway Central
2
04-29
5
Delaney Rea
Lindbergh
2
05-05
5
Ella Lowry
Holt
2
05-10
5
Jamieson Plager
Lindbergh
2
05-13
5
Mya Christian
Holt
2
03-29
5
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
2
05-22
5
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
2
04-05
5
Jordan Sadler
Cor Jesu
2
04-06
5
Abby Reitz
Lafayette
2
04-08
5
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
2
04-12
5
Mame Slinkard
Cor Jesu
2
04-15
5
Betsy Weaver
Parkway West
2
04-16
5
Skylar Monnig
Pattonville
2
04-20
5
Charlotte Zink
Lindbergh
2
04-27
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Ella Lowry
Holt
15
05-10
2
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
14
05-05
3
Caitlin Struckhoff
Cor Jesu
11
04-30
3
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
11
03-27
3
Mackenzie Tavares
Belleville West
11
06-07
4
Helen Bae
Pattonville
10
04-05
4
Shaya Dry
Whitfield
10
04-14
4
Kaitlyn Najar
Belleville West
10
05-06
4
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
10
04-12
4
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
10
04-12
5
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
9
04-16
5
Reese Bennett
Belleville West
9
04-30
5
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
9
05-18
5
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
9
04-06
5
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
9
05-11
6
Ryann Bunner
Holt
8
04-13
6
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
8
05-25
6
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
8
04-06
6
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
8
04-10
6
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
8
04-06
7
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
7
05-11
7
Alora McClosky
Belleville West
7
05-13
7
Holly Travers
Webster Groves
7
04-20
7
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
7
04-12
7
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
7
03-31
7
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
7
05-29
7
Claire Steinlage
Parkway South
7
05-11
8
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
6
05-18
8
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
6
04-15
8
Caroline Stutte
Cor Jesu
6
04-15
8
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
6
04-29
8
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
6
04-28
9
Emma Breidecker
Parkway West
5
05-07
9
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-12
9
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
5
04-27
9
Caroline Thorn
St. Dominic
5
03-27
9
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
5
05-12
9
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-13
9
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
03-31
9
Lauren Guth
Francis Howell Central
5
04-08
9
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
9
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
5
05-25