Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Holt Indians
600 Campus Dr.
Wentzville, MO 63385
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
15
04-09
2
Ella Lowry
Holt
9
05-06
3
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
8
05-06
3
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
8
04-28
3
Tommie Schaljo
Francis Howell North
8
05-12
3
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
8
04-27
4
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
7
03-29
4
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
7
05-19
4
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
7
04-04
4
Caroline Hayes
Rosati-Kain
7
03-25
4
Skyler Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
7
04-08
5
Molly Fagan
Ursuline
6
04-27
5
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
6
04-07
5
Annie Calhoon
John Burroughs
6
05-02
5
Abby Gaines
St. Joseph's
6
05-20
5
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
6
04-07
5
Tatum Osmon
Westminster
6
04-07
5
Ryann Bunner
Holt
6
04-19
5
Addison Holm
Holt
6
04-07
5
Grace Colombo
Lindbergh
6
05-19
6
Julia Moder
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-06
6
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
5
03-23
6
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
5
04-22
6
Riley Hoff
Francis Howell
5
04-22
6
Allie Judd
Parkway West
5
05-11
6
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
03-30
6
Olivia Sedlak
Notre Dame
5
04-25
6
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
5
04-08
6
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
5
04-12
6
Alexis Taylor
Lindbergh
5
05-06
6
Mia Wallis
Ladue
5
05-09
6
Bella Connell
St. Dominic
5
05-03
6
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
04-11
6
Ava Forrest
St. Dominic
5
05-07
6
Lauren Robnett
Francis Howell North
5
05-04
6
Faith Johnson
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-06
6
Kenzi Sampson
Parkway West
5
05-09
6
Maddie Swart
Francis Howell North
5
05-06
6
Lillie Weber
Notre Dame
5
04-25
7
Kristina Karr
Notre Dame
4
04-28
7
Meghan Allen
Westminster
4
04-30
7
Hannah McCutcheon
Summit
4
04-12
7
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
4
03-29
7
Annie Dolan
Visitation
4
04-27
7
Maddie Gregston
Summit
4
04-29
7
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
4
05-02
7
Qiu Ottolino
Clayton
4
04-09
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
11
05-06
2
Claire Amelung
Francis Howell Central
6
05-09
2
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
6
04-08
2
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
6
04-08
2
Riley Hoff
Francis Howell
6
05-11
3
Maddie Gibson
Summit
5
04-07
3
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
5
05-17
3
Kara Middleton
Francis Howell Central
5
03-25
3
Flora Borowiak
Notre Dame
5
05-11
3
Calista Crocker
Lindbergh
5
04-08
4
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
4
05-04
4
Bailey Koestel
Parkway Central
4
04-09
4
Olivia Sedlak
Notre Dame
4
05-10
4
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
4
04-09
4
Ryann Bunner
Holt
4
05-06
4
Hannah McCutcheon
Summit
4
04-02
4
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
4
04-06
4
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
4
05-20
4
Marina Lashmar
Clayton
4
04-25
4
Janie Jackson
St. Joseph's
4
04-30
4
Avery Speelman
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-06
4
Addison Holm
Holt
4
04-19
5
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
3
04-26
5
Rachel Li
Parkway Central
3
04-26
5
Gwen Francis
Lindbergh
3
05-03
5
Kirnpreet Dayal
Francis Howell North
3
05-12
5
Paige Conrad
Clayton
3
04-09
5
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
3
05-04
5
Ella Grebing
Rosati-Kain
3
03-29
5
Emma Vietor
Francis Howell
3
04-12
5
Cami Turner
Holt
3
04-19
5
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
3
04-22
5
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
3
05-09
5
Skyler Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
3
05-17
5
Emma Behrman
Visitation
3
04-27
5
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
3
05-09
5
Maddie Gregston
Summit
3
05-24
5
Rosalie Tasker
John Burroughs
3
04-20
5
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
3
04-25
5
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
3
05-23
5
Elizabeth Kraeger
Villa Duchesne
3
04-08
5
Ella Lowry
Holt
3
04-19
5
Amelia Stryjewski
Lindbergh
3
04-20
5
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
04-22
5
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
3
04-27
5
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
3
04-29
5
Caroline Hayes
Rosati-Kain
3
04-09
5
Devon Crews
Summit
3
05-06
5
Abby Gaines
St. Joseph's
3
05-20
5
Meghan Allen
Westminster
3
04-30
5
Josie Maassen
St. Dominic
3
05-03
5
Eva Kappas
John Burroughs
3
04-04
5
Qiu Ottolino
Clayton
3
04-09
6
Maci Klaus
Clayton
2
04-18
6
Gen Harrison
St. Joseph's
2
04-24
6
Emily Greaves
St. Joseph's
2
04-28
6
Lillie Weber
Notre Dame
2
04-28
6
Abigail Gerstner
Nerinx Hall
2
04-30
6
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
2
03-29
6
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
2
05-12
6
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
2
05-20
6
Lydia Krob
Lindbergh
2
04-20
6
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
2
04-28
6
Emma Ratterman
St. Joseph's
2
04-28
6
Ava Forrest
St. Dominic
2
05-03
6
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-06
6
Tommie Schaljo
Francis Howell North
2
05-06
6
Kristina Karr
Notre Dame
2
05-11
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Mia Willis
Webster Groves
31
04-27
2
Hayley Winkelmann
Notre Dame
24
04-27
2
Rachel Livak
Parkway West
24
04-06
3
Caty Jane Hayes
Villa Duchesne
23
04-28
4
Rory Barnes
Rosati-Kain
22
04-28
4
Emily Griege
Westminster
22
04-27
5
Abby Hammond
St. Dominic
20
05-09
6
Natalie Avise
Parkway South
19
04-12
6
Dayton Stahl
Webster Groves
19
05-03
7
MJ Konieczny
Parkway Central
17
04-01
7
Olivia Vester
Francis Howell Central
17
04-22
7
Emma Musselman
Francis Howell North
17
04-11
8
Emma Dannis
Ladue
16
04-19
9
Sammie Lee
John Burroughs
15
03-25
9
Anna Raumschuh
Ursuline
15
04-18
10
Miranda Sullenger
Nerinx Hall
14
04-07
10
Isabella Lash
Francis Howell North
14
04-27
11
Elisa Schmitt
Ursuline
13
05-11
11
Jordan Wilson
St. Joseph's
13
05-07
11
Kennedy Adams
Francis Howell
13
05-23
12
Amelia Alonzo
Lindbergh
12
04-18
13
Katie Lock
Webster Groves
11
04-18
13
Mackenzie Blankley
Holt
11
04-25
13
Taylor Barnett
Nerinx Hall
11
04-18
13
Haley Frigerio
Summit
11
05-02
13
Ava Arenz
Northwest Cedar Hill
11
03-30
13
Jordyn Valentine
Rosati-Kain
11
04-08
14
Ella Cuneo
Clayton
10
04-04
15
Anushka Rawat
Parkway South
9
04-20
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Kristina Karr
Notre Dame
8
04-27
2
Flora Borowiak
Notre Dame
7
05-11
3
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
6
05-11
4
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
5
03-29
4
Sophie Shore
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
4
Calista Crocker
Lindbergh
5
04-20
4
Devon Crews
Summit
5
05-03
4
Estelle Ballet
John Burroughs
5
04-20
4
Lillie Weber
Notre Dame
5
04-22
4
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
5
04-06
4
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
5
04-20
4
Hannah Brown
Villa Duchesne
5
04-12
4
Jamieson Plager
Lindbergh
5
05-17
5
Maria Anderson
Summit
4
04-08
5
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
4
04-14
5
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
4
03-25
5
Lydia DeBello
Summit
4
05-05
5
Anyi Sun
John Burroughs
4
05-26
5
Ana Gegetchkori
Rosati-Kain
4
03-25
5
Margaret Schnieders
Summit
4
05-02
5
Maggie Cuccio
Francis Howell North
4
05-06
5
Olivia Sedlak
Notre Dame
4
04-22
5
Sierra Jones
Parkway South
4
04-26
5
Sabrina Schultz
St. Joseph's
4
04-12
5
Keely Eigelberger
Villa Duchesne
4
05-23
5
Katie Allen
Westminster
4
04-05
5
Emma Hou
Summit
4
04-07
5
Isabella Debourg Rapp
Notre Dame
4
04-22
5
Kate Bathon
Summit
4
05-28
5
Sarah Schrader
Lindbergh
4
04-01
5
Jocelyn George
Summit
4
04-07
5
Tommie Schaljo
Francis Howell North
4
05-12
5
Maddie Swart
Francis Howell North
4
05-17
5
Maura Korte
Parkway South
4
03-31
5
Colleen Mckillip
Villa Duchesne
4
03-31
5
Sara Polovina
Lindbergh
4
04-08
5
Hannah McCutcheon
Summit
4
05-11
5
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
4
04-27
5
Carly Lahm
Notre Dame
4
03-31
5
Bella Sansone
Villa Duchesne
4
04-25
5
Sidnei Thomas-Drake
Rosati-Kain
4
03-25
5
Nadia Steinle
John Burroughs
4
04-06
6
Elizabeth Kraeger
Villa Duchesne
3
05-09
6
Bailey Koestel
Parkway Central
3
04-09
6
Julia Moder
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
05-11
6
Emma Furlow
Francis Howell Central
3
05-20
6
Nahomi Martinez
Notre Dame
3
04-22
6
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
05-04
6
Lexi Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
05-06
6
Maddie Gregston
Summit
3
04-07
6
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
3
04-08
6
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
3
05-10
6
Charlotte Zink
Lindbergh
3
04-20
6
Sophia Klein
Parkway Central
3
04-21
6
Olivia Templet
Summit
3
05-28
6
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
3
04-25
6
Grace Gedda
Parkway Central
3
04-26
6
Anna Rausch
Francis Howell
3
05-02
6
Annie Calhoon
John Burroughs
3
05-02
6
Izzy Saito
Notre Dame
3
03-31
6
Margo Schoen
Villa Duchesne
3
05-03
6
Ally Baur
Summit
3
05-06
6
Alia Noor
Nerinx Hall
3
04-09
6
Amelia Stryjewski
Lindbergh
3
04-20
6
Anna White
Holt
3
05-02
6
Rosie Grebe
Lindbergh
3
04-08
6
Reagan Shelton
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
05-11
6
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
3
04-22
6
Katharine Pruett
John Burroughs
3
04-26
6
Katy Coleman
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
03-30
6
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
3
04-09
6
Lauren Robnett
Francis Howell North
3
05-17
6
Sadie Rosenberg
Parkway Central
3
04-29
6
Rosalie Tasker
John Burroughs
3
04-04
6
Jasmine Brink
Francis Howell
3
04-04
6
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
3
04-15
6
Sydney Lucas
Lindbergh
3
05-17
6
Lucy Graves
Notre Dame
3
04-22
6
Olivia Diedrich
Westminster
3
05-02
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
15
05-09
2
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
13
05-06
3
Mia Wallis
Ladue
12
04-14
4
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
11
05-06
5
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
10
04-29
5
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
10
05-09
5
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
10
05-20
5
Julia Moder
Northwest Cedar Hill
10
05-06
5
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
10
03-25
5
Bailey Koestel
Parkway Central
10
04-09
5
Emily Greaves
St. Joseph's
10
04-28
6
Taylor Wuennenberg
Ursuline
9
04-25
6
Alexis Taylor
Lindbergh
9
04-01
6
Ryann Bunner
Holt
9
05-06
6
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
9
04-25
7
Annie Calhoon
John Burroughs
8
04-04
7
Bella Connell
St. Dominic
8
05-07
7
Ella Lowry
Holt
8
04-19
7
Layla Selk
Westminster
8
04-07
7
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
8
04-12
7
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
8
05-19
7
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
8
04-08
7
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
8
03-31
7
Devon Crews
Summit
8
05-06
7
Cat Connolly
Francis Howell North
8
05-12
7
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
8
04-26
7
Kenzi Sampson
Parkway West
8
04-04
8
Riley O'Neal
Ladue
7
04-15
8
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
7
04-29
8
Carly Lahm
Notre Dame
7
04-25
8
Nadia Steinle
John Burroughs
7
05-02
8
Jamieson Plager
Lindbergh
7
05-04
8
Emma Vietor
Francis Howell
7
03-23
8
Avery Speelman
Northwest Cedar Hill
7
05-06
8
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
7
05-17
8
Lauren Robnett
Francis Howell North
7
05-04
9
Erica Smith
Nerinx Hall
6
05-10
9
Rachel Li
Parkway Central
6
05-03
9
Alia Noor
Nerinx Hall
6
05-10
9
Keely Eigelberger
Villa Duchesne
6
05-19
9
Kristina Karr
Notre Dame
6
04-27
9
Janie Jackson
St. Joseph's
6
03-31
9
Averie Herrell
Webster Groves
6
04-21
9
Allie Judd
Parkway West
6
05-03
9
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
6
05-10
9
Flora Borowiak
Notre Dame
6
05-11
9
Josie Maassen
St. Dominic
6
05-04
10
Sara Polovina
Lindbergh
5
04-01
10
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-06
10
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
04-11
10
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
5
05-11
10
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
5
04-23
10
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
5
05-05