Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Westminster Wildcats
800 Maryville Centre Drive
Town & Country, MO 63017
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2000-01
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Ellie Marshall
Villa Duchesne
14
05-06
2
Eavan Guirl
John Burroughs
10
04-24
2
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
10
04-08
3
Maggie Lawton
Ladue
9
05-06
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
9
04-25
4
Riley King
John Burroughs
8
04-08
5
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
7
05-10
5
Caroline Carr
MICDS
7
05-01
5
Maria Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
7
04-09
5
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
7
03-27
5
Trinity VanGels
Holt
7
04-09
5
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
7
05-14
6
Olivia Proctor
MICDS
6
04-22
6
Lauren Koesterer
Cor Jesu
6
04-16
6
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
6
04-17
6
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
6
03-26
6
Addie Bitting
Ladue
6
04-29
6
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
6
04-25
6
Samantha Bolourtchi
Whitfield
6
05-13
6
Hallie Anderson
Cor Jesu
6
05-18
7
Josie Prince
Francis Howell Central
5
04-09
7
Maggie Collins
Notre Dame
5
03-28
7
Arden Lilly
MICDS
5
03-27
7
MacKenzie Fraser
Cor Jesu
5
04-11
7
Caroline Karr
Notre Dame
5
04-08
7
Josie Christen
Westminster
5
03-20
7
Dani Mabry
Westminster
5
05-06
7
Bridget Sullivan
Westminster
5
05-06
7
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
5
03-26
7
Caroline Hager
Summit
5
05-06
7
Grace Hensley
Ladue
5
04-02
7
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
5
04-01
7
Mary Kate Mimlitz
Cor Jesu
5
04-06
7
Livie Warren
MICDS
5
05-18
8
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
4
04-09
8
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
4
05-09
8
Emily Elfrink
Ursuline
4
03-28
8
Maddie Rausch
Ursuline
4
04-10
8
Faith Meyers
Ursuline
4
04-29
8
Hallie Williams
John Burroughs
4
04-03
8
Kiki Arnold
MICDS
4
04-11
8
Chloe Brackney
MICDS
4
04-11
8
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
4
04-15
8
Lauren Metzler
Summit
4
04-11
8
Katie Hobaugh
Westminster
4
04-04
8
Abby Seibman
Incarnate Word
4
03-20
8
Abby Lockwood
Holt
4
04-05
8
Madi Reisig
Eureka
4
04-15
8
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
05-08
8
Jordan Reany
Incarnate Word
4
03-16
8
Sophia Rose
Visitation
4
04-10
8
Skylar Zipoy
Francis Howell Central
4
04-18
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Arden Lilly
MICDS
6
04-11
1
Maria Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
6
05-06
2
Emily Elfrink
Ursuline
5
04-29
3
Katherine Rianhard
MICDS
4
04-22
3
Talbott Martin
Villa Duchesne
4
05-06
3
Olivia Proctor
MICDS
4
04-24
3
Izzy Cancila
Westminster
4
04-13
3
Ellie Marshall
Villa Duchesne
4
05-07
3
Kaila Larocque
Summit
4
05-08
3
Bridget Sullivan
Westminster
4
04-17
3
Natalie Lewandowski
Notre Dame
4
05-14
3
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
4
03-27
3
Caroline Carr
MICDS
4
04-15
3
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
04-08
3
Hallie Williams
John Burroughs
4
04-08
4
Vivian Dueker
Visitation
3
05-10
4
Hallie Anderson
Cor Jesu
3
04-16
4
Riley King
John Burroughs
3
05-01
4
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
3
03-25
4
Dani Mabry
Westminster
3
04-12
4
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
3
03-28
4
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
3
04-22
4
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
3
04-01
4
Mollie Griesedieck
Villa Duchesne
3
05-16
4
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
4
Mary Kate Mimlitz
Cor Jesu
3
05-08
4
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
04-25
4
Elyse Uding
Notre Dame
3
05-06
4
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
3
04-09
4
Maddie Rausch
Ursuline
3
03-28
4
Jordan Reany
Incarnate Word
3
03-16
4
Susi Safi
Francis Howell Central
3
03-16
4
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
3
04-01
4
Emma Gore
Westminster
3
04-13
4
Addie Bitting
Ladue
3
04-02
4
Chloe Weaver
Ursuline
3
04-17
4
Gini Howell
MICDS
3
05-01
5
Meg Grewe
Villa Duchesne
2
03-28
5
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
2
03-27
5
Kiki Arnold
MICDS
2
04-24
5
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
2
04-18
5
Lilly Lankford
Holt
2
04-18
5
Sophia Grimes
Visitation
2
05-06
5
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
2
05-06
5
Livie Warren
MICDS
2
04-24
5
Kamryn Bell
Francis Howell North
2
04-17
5
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
2
04-22
5
Caroline Martin
Cor Jesu
2
04-06
5
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
2
04-01
5
Caroline Hager
Summit
2
04-24
5
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
2
03-16
5
Ashley Manalang
Summit
2
04-24
5
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
2
03-30
5
Lexi Sigmund
Eureka
2
03-29
5
Katie Hobaugh
Westminster
2
03-20
5
Josie Christen
Westminster
2
03-20
5
Natalie Patrick
Incarnate Word
2
03-26
5
Kaylee Grigsby
Incarnate Word
2
03-26
5
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
2
03-28
5
Shea O'Connor
Cor Jesu
2
03-26
5
MacKenzie Fraser
Cor Jesu
2
03-26
5
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
2
03-26
5
Lizzie Fagin
Whitfield
2
05-09
5
Lauren Cross
Eureka
2
03-25
5
Sophia Oliva
Summit
2
04-08
5
Maggie Lawton
Ladue
2
04-29
5
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
2
04-12
5
Emily Aalbers
Incarnate Word
2
03-16
5
Mya Chandler
Summit
2
05-08
5
Maggie Sise
Notre Dame
2
04-02
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Camille Perry
Incarnate Word
27
03-26
2
Alexis Williams
Whitfield
21
04-08
3
Jordan Worth
Ladue
20
04-11
4
Kate Oliver
MICDS
19
04-05
4
Amelia Shaw
Notre Dame
19
05-16
5
Kari Ham
Rosati-Kain
17
05-10
6
Mya Chandler
Summit
16
05-08
6
Riley Witherbee
Francis Howell North
16
03-27
7
Emmy Schroeder
Francis Howell
15
05-08
7
Emily Lovett
Villa Duchesne
15
05-09
7
Jordan Tierney
Visitation
15
05-07
8
Sophia King
John Burroughs
14
05-08
8
Jasmine Schumer
Francis Howell Central
14
04-24
9
Lauren Cole
Ursuline
13
03-28
9
Ashleigh Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
13
03-25
10
Kaia Fisher
Holt
12
04-24
11
Sabrina Granata
Westminster
11
04-10
12
Reese Earleywine
Westminster
10
04-02
13
Hannah Shawar
Francis Howell
9
04-03
13
Autumn Lesher
Eureka
9
03-29
13
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
9
03-16
14
Spencer Herron
MICDS
8
05-18
14
Kaelyn Beeman
Whitfield
8
05-13
14
Sammie Lee
John Burroughs
8
04-05
14
Lauren Wilkinson
Eureka
8
04-23
14
Elise Adrian
Cor Jesu
8
04-16
15
Brigid Harrington
Cor Jesu
7
04-23
15
Tori Burch
Visitation
7
04-10
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Ashley Manalang
Summit
6
05-21
1
Allison Dahl
John Burroughs
6
05-08
2
Grace Culbreath
Eureka
5
03-27
2
Kelly Oge
Notre Dame
5
05-10
2
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
5
04-10
2
Tori Woolbright
Visitation
5
04-09
2
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
5
05-06
2
Emma Love
Notre Dame
5
03-25
3
Caroline Hager
Summit
4
03-29
3
Cameron Crews
Summit
4
05-21
3
Emma Shearburn
John Burroughs
4
05-03
3
Ella Durrill
MICDS
4
05-01
3
Lauren Metzler
Summit
4
03-30
3
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
4
04-09
3
Abbey Seiler
Eureka
4
04-23
3
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
4
03-26
3
Katie Hobaugh
Westminster
4
03-20
3
Caroline Carr
MICDS
4
04-02
3
Sophia Slinkard
Cor Jesu
4
05-08
3
Megan Dulay
Summit
4
05-08
3
Hallie Williams
John Burroughs
4
05-08
3
Zoe Sabbert
Summit
4
05-08
3
Anyi Sun
John Burroughs
4
05-21
3
Caroline Martin
Cor Jesu
4
05-08
3
MacKenzie Fraser
Cor Jesu
4
05-08
3
Kileigh Grisham
Eureka
4
04-10
3
Ally Wilson
Francis Howell
4
05-16
4
Emily Elfrink
Ursuline
3
05-07
4
Caitlin Lawlor
Visitation
3
04-10
4
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
3
04-23
4
Olivia Hart
Visitation
3
04-10
4
Maddie Rausch
Ursuline
3
05-18
4
Caroline Karr
Notre Dame
3
05-14
4
Ari Percy
Visitation
3
05-10
4
Faith Meyers
Ursuline
3
04-09
4
Spencer Herron
MICDS
3
04-09
4
Nicki Mabry
Westminster
3
03-18
4
Sophia Oliva
Summit
3
03-30
4
Dani Mabry
Westminster
3
04-24
4
Maggie Sise
Notre Dame
3
03-16
4
Arden Lilly
MICDS
3
04-22
4
Eavan Guirl
John Burroughs
3
04-18
4
Riley King
John Burroughs
3
04-23
4
Mary Kate Mimlitz
Cor Jesu
3
04-06
4
Caroline Simon
Cor Jesu
3
04-11
4
Lilly Wuest
Francis Howell
3
05-18
4
Sophia Rose
Visitation
3
04-03
4
Sarah Corrigan
Visitation
3
04-03
4
Caitlyn Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
3
04-01
4
Lauren Koesterer
Cor Jesu
3
04-16
4
Rachel Schultes
Notre Dame
3
03-16
4
Addie Bitting
Ladue
3
03-26
4
Grace Dempsey
Westminster
3
04-15
4
Lauren Zone
Westminster
3
05-10
4
Megan Wolff
Notre Dame
3
04-12
4
Caroline Jundt
Summit
3
05-06
4
Kiki Arnold
MICDS
3
05-18
4
Emma Llewellyn
Ursuline
3
04-17
4
Loryn Dotson
Holt
3
04-16
4
Chloe Weaver
Ursuline
3
04-09
4
Morgan Jones
Ursuline
3
04-17
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
3
04-24
4
Grace Hensley
Ladue
3
04-24
5
Greta Wolfsberger
MICDS
2
04-09
5
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
2
04-06
5
Kaila Larocque
Summit
2
04-11
5
Sarah Friedman
Ladue
2
04-18
5
Livie Warren
MICDS
2
03-28
5
Ariana Cooke
Holt
2
04-18
5
Vivian Dueker
Visitation
2
05-06
5
Gini Howell
MICDS
2
03-27
5
Luci Hilboldt
Westminster
2
03-21
5
Megan Ward
Summit
2
05-08
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
15
04-09
1
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
15
04-16
2
Samantha Bolourtchi
Whitfield
12
05-13
3
Maria Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
11
05-07
4
Kiki Arnold
MICDS
9
04-06
4
Maggie Sise
Notre Dame
9
05-14
4
Kharis Perona
Westminster
9
03-20
4
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
9
03-27
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
9
04-18
5
Eavan Guirl
John Burroughs
8
05-01
5
Arden Lilly
MICDS
8
05-18
5
Izzy Cancila
Westminster
8
04-04
5
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
8
05-08
5
Chloe Weaver
Ursuline
8
03-25
5
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
8
05-03
6
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
7
03-25
6
Kylie LoGrasso
Notre Dame
7
04-12
6
Lauren Koesterer
Cor Jesu
7
05-18
6
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
7
05-21
6
Grace Hensley
Ladue
7
04-02
6
Vivian Dueker
Visitation
7
04-03
6
Caroline Carr
MICDS
7
04-11
7
Hallie Anderson
Cor Jesu
6
05-08
7
Hallie Williams
John Burroughs
6
04-03
7
Riley King
John Burroughs
6
05-08
7
Abbey Seiler
Eureka
6
05-06
7
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
6
05-03
7
Maddie Rausch
Ursuline
6
03-28
8
Sophie Paige
Incarnate Word
5
05-14
8
Dani Mabry
Westminster
5
05-14
8
Katie Hobaugh
Westminster
5
04-17
8
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
5
04-13
8
Livie Warren
MICDS
5
05-09
8
Ellie Marshall
Villa Duchesne
5
05-01
8
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
5
04-01
8
Jordan Reany
Incarnate Word
5
03-16
8
Lilly Bettag
Ursuline
5
04-17
8
Sarah Corrigan
Visitation
5
05-06
8
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
5
05-23
8
Sophia Slinkard
Cor Jesu
5
05-03
8
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
5
04-08
8
Megan Ward
Summit
5
04-15
9
Addie Bitting
Ladue
4
05-06
9
Taylor Etling
Cor Jesu
4
04-23
9
Audrey Umbeck
Incarnate Word
4
03-22