Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Clayton Greyhounds
1 Mark Twain Circle
Clayton, MO 63105-1613
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
12
04-19
2
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
10
05-05
3
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
9
04-19
4
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
8
05-20
5
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
7
05-10
5
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
7
04-22
5
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
7
05-11
5
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
7
04-22
6
Helen Bae
Pattonville
6
04-05
6
Addison Holm
Holt
6
04-29
6
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
6
04-20
6
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
03-20
7
Skylar Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
7
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
5
05-07
7
MaryGrace Cummings
Francis Howell Central
5
05-18
7
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
5
04-12
7
Lauren Robnett
Francis Howell North
5
04-29
7
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-12
7
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
5
04-08
7
Ella Lowry
Holt
5
04-19
7
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
5
05-18
7
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
04-16
8
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
4
05-18
8
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-13
8
Piper Douglas
Parkway Central
4
05-18
8
Katie Buckowitz
Parkway Central
4
04-29
8
Gigi Tetley
Webster Groves
4
05-18
8
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
4
04-27
8
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
4
05-06
8
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
4
05-03
8
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-10
9
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-16
9
Haylee Tischler
Francis Howell Central
3
04-19
9
Avery Ott
Francis Howell Central
3
04-05
9
Ryann Bunner
Holt
3
04-13
9
Lily Wood
Clayton
3
04-19
9
Celia Baer
Clayton
3
05-05
9
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
3
05-10
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
7
04-26
2
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
6
04-12
3
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
5
04-29
3
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
5
05-05
4
Taylor Knight
Pattonville
4
03-20
4
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
4
04-08
4
Caroline King
Francis Howell
4
04-08
4
Ryann Bunner
Holt
4
04-30
4
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-18
4
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
4
04-22
4
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-12
5
Ashley Nguyen
Francis Howell
3
04-19
5
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-05
5
Skylar Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
3
05-06
5
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
3
05-11
5
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
05-12
5
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
3
05-07
5
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
03-31
5
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
3
04-05
5
Ella Lowry
Holt
3
04-19
5
Addison Holm
Holt
3
04-27
5
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
3
05-20
5
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
3
04-19
5
Helen Bae
Pattonville
3
04-20
6
MaryGrace Cummings
Francis Howell Central
2
04-05
6
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
2
04-12
6
Celia Baer
Clayton
2
05-05
6
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
2
04-08
6
Haylee Tischler
Francis Howell Central
2
04-19
6
Genesis Pegues
Pattonville
2
04-29
6
Sarah Savio
Francis Howell
2
05-18
6
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
2
05-18
6
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
2
04-12
6
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-14
6
Katlyn Guth
Francis Howell Central
2
04-08
6
Charley Landry
Francis Howell Central
2
04-30
6
Katie Buckowitz
Parkway Central
2
05-18
6
Isabella Hatfield
Pattonville
2
03-20
6
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
2
03-31
6
Piper Douglas
Parkway Central
2
05-10
6
Avery Ott
Francis Howell Central
2
05-11
6
Lily Wood
Clayton
2
04-19
6
Sydney Harp
Webster Groves
2
04-22
6
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-18
6
Lauren Robnett
Francis Howell North
2
04-17
6
Katy Coleman
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-21
6
Nikki Crangle
Francis Howell Central
2
05-06
7
Megan Turner
Francis Howell
1
03-29
7
Lexi Wilmsmeyer
Holt
1
03-29
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Tiffany Leung
Parkway Central
21
05-10
2
Kennedy Adams
Francis Howell
20
04-27
3
Emily Robinette
Francis Howell Central
17
04-19
4
Larissa Stiber
Webster Groves
14
05-05
5
Megan Sollors
Francis Howell
13
04-05
5
Mackenzie Blankley
Holt
13
04-08
6
Ella Cuneo
Clayton
12
04-28
7
Natalie Girse
Northwest Cedar Hill
10
04-14
7
Alanna Hollins
Francis Howell North
10
04-19
7
Logan Jacks
Francis Howell North
10
04-22
8
MJ Konieczny
Parkway Central
9
04-27
8
Emma Kasicki
Pattonville
9
03-20
9
Katie Lock
Webster Groves
7
04-07
9
Rachel McCormick
Pattonville
7
04-27
10
Olivia Vester
Francis Howell Central
6
03-20
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-20
1
Ryann Bunner
Holt
5
03-29
1
Lexi Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
03-31
2
Mary Buelter
Parkway Central
4
05-13
2
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
4
03-29
2
Stephanie Bartram
Pattonville
4
04-20
2
Genesis Pegues
Pattonville
4
03-20
2
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
4
05-12
2
Allison Talir
Pattonville
4
05-12
3
Grace Schneider
Francis Howell
3
05-20
3
Jasmine Brink
Francis Howell
3
05-18
3
Esther Gbloesse
Pattonville
3
04-20
3
Zoie Summers
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-27
3
Carlie Boehme
Holt
3
04-08
3
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
3
05-20
3
Anna Finn
Parkway Central
3
05-07
4
Ella Lowry
Holt
2
03-29
4
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
2
04-12
4
Skylar Monnig
Pattonville
2
04-15
4
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-27
4
Hallie Friedrich
Pattonville
2
04-29
4
Lilli Ginnever
Holt
2
04-30
4
Sophie Shore
Francis Howell Central
2
04-30
4
Kennedy Buckman
Francis Howell Central
2
04-05
4
Mina Himmel
Holt
2
04-13
4
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
2
05-06
4
Avery Ott
Francis Howell Central
2
04-05
4
Helen Bae
Pattonville
2
04-12
4
Mya Christian
Holt
2
03-31
4
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
2
05-07
4
Kiara DeWitt
Francis Howell
2
05-20
4
MaryGrace Cummings
Francis Howell Central
2
04-05
4
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
2
04-12
4
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-27
4
Addison Holm
Holt
2
04-08
4
Juliana Martin
Parkway Central
2
04-29
4
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
2
03-20
4
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
2
04-01
4
Emma Ford
Holt
2
04-27
4
Adri Gloriod
Parkway Central
2
05-07
5
Carissa Carron
Francis Howell Central
1
03-20
5
Taylor Knight
Pattonville
1
03-30
5
Katlyn Guth
Francis Howell Central
1
04-05
5
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
1
04-05
5
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
04-08
5
Savanah Sowell
Pattonville
1
04-09
5
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
1
04-14
5
Haylee Tischler
Francis Howell Central
1
04-22
5
Kiley Buckman
Francis Howell Central
1
04-27
5
Katie Buckowitz
Parkway Central
1
05-03
5
Maddie Duncan
Francis Howell
1
05-07
5
Katy Coleman
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
05-10
5
Ashley Gross
Francis Howell
1
05-18
5
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
1
05-18
5
Tania Peebles
Pattonville
1
03-30
5
Jackie Oehler
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
04-05
5
Anna White
Holt
1
04-08
5
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
1
05-13
5
Mairin O'Leary
Parkway Central
1
05-18
5
Julia Moder
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
05-20
5
Claire Amelung
Francis Howell Central
1
04-05
5
Katelyn Goplen
Parkway Central
1
04-05
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Ella Lowry
Holt
15
05-10
2
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
14
05-18
3
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
11
03-27
4
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
10
04-12
4
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
10
04-12
4
Helen Bae
Pattonville
10
04-05
5
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
9
04-22
5
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
9
05-11
5
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
9
04-13
6
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
8
05-07
6
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
8
04-22
6
Ryann Bunner
Holt
8
04-13
7
Holly Travers
Webster Groves
7
04-20
8
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
6
04-15
8
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
6
04-29
8
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
6
05-18
9
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
9
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
5
05-05
9
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
03-31
9
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-13
9
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-12
9
Lauren Guth
Francis Howell Central
5
04-08
10
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
4
04-19
10
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
4
05-22
10
Skylar Monnig
Pattonville
4
04-15
10
Katlyn Guth
Francis Howell Central
4
05-11
10
Sophie Blake
Webster Groves
4
04-14
10
Avery Ott
Francis Howell Central
4
04-30
10
Mairin O'Leary
Parkway Central
4
05-04
11
Caroline King
Francis Howell
3
04-08
11
Maci Klaus
Clayton
3
05-03
11
Hannah Li
Parkway Central
3
05-10