Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
MICDS Rams
101 North Warson Road
St. Louis, MO 63124-1398
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
8
05-23
1
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
8
05-06
2
Helen Bae
Pattonville
7
05-12
2
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
7
04-15
2
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
7
05-19
3
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
6
03-31
3
Tatum Osmon
Westminster
6
04-30
3
Annie Calhoon
John Burroughs
6
04-04
3
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
6
05-11
3
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
6
04-27
3
Bailey Boulay
Eureka
6
05-24
3
Malley McKean
Kirkwood
6
05-11
3
Audra Yoder
Marquette
6
04-14
4
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
5
04-11
4
Ava Goldson
MICDS
5
04-19
4
Kenzi Sampson
Parkway West
5
05-09
4
Mia Wallis
Ladue
5
05-09
4
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
5
04-08
4
Marin Lally
Marquette
5
05-04
4
Adalia Romero
Lafayette
5
04-15
4
Sydney Shields
Kirkwood
5
04-21
4
Alex Johnson
MICDS
5
04-27
4
Allie Judd
Parkway West
5
05-11
4
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
5
04-12
4
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
5
05-07
4
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
5
04-22
5
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
4
03-28
5
Esther Gbloeese
Pattonville
4
05-10
5
Kennedy Rausch
Eureka
4
04-07
5
Devon Crews
Summit
4
05-23
5
Elle Jones
Villa Duchesne
4
04-12
5
Hannah McCutcheon
Summit
4
04-12
5
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
4
04-14
5
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
4
05-22
5
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
4
05-02
5
Jenny Liu
Marquette
4
04-09
5
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
4
04-29
5
Meghan Allen
Westminster
4
04-30
5
Haley Ritchie
Eureka
4
05-07
5
Joyce Liu
Marquette
4
04-01
5
Greta Wolfsberger
MICDS
4
05-12
5
Marley Schneider
Eureka
4
04-29
5
Maddie Gregston
Summit
4
04-29
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
11
05-06
2
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
6
04-08
2
Alex Johnson
MICDS
6
05-04
3
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
5
05-09
3
Maddie Gibson
Summit
5
04-07
4
Greta Wolfsberger
MICDS
4
05-10
4
Helen Bae
Pattonville
4
05-12
4
Ava Goldson
MICDS
4
04-27
4
Hannah McCutcheon
Summit
4
04-02
4
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
4
04-06
5
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
3
04-07
5
Kennedy Rausch
Eureka
3
05-05
5
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
3
04-26
5
Elizabeth Kraeger
Villa Duchesne
3
04-08
5
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
3
05-23
5
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
3
04-19
5
Rosalie Tasker
John Burroughs
3
04-20
5
Eva Kappas
John Burroughs
3
04-04
5
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
3
04-25
5
Meghan Allen
Westminster
3
04-30
5
Bailey Boulay
Eureka
3
05-26
5
Madelyn Haas
Marquette
3
04-01
5
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
3
05-09
5
Maddie Gregston
Summit
3
05-24
5
Devon Crews
Summit
3
05-06
5
Izzy Hatfield
Pattonville
3
05-19
5
Kaelee Kohl
Eureka
3
05-24
5
Audra Yoder
Marquette
3
05-04
5
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
3
05-09
5
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
3
05-24
6
Kaylee Gross
Eureka
2
05-26
6
Madison Sineff
MICDS
2
04-04
6
Jenny Liu
Marquette
2
04-08
6
Marin Rohlfing
Villa Duchesne
2
03-29
6
Allie Judd
Parkway West
2
04-01
6
Ella Reimer
Kirkwood
2
04-06
6
Lydia DeBello
Summit
2
04-08
6
Katie Morgenthaler
Marquette
2
04-08
6
Mia Smith
Eureka
2
05-09
6
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
2
05-19
6
Becca Ritter
Eureka
2
05-26
6
Joyce Liu
Marquette
2
05-04
6
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
2
04-12
6
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
2
04-14
6
Elena Walker
Eureka
2
05-02
6
Jessica Bae
Pattonville
2
05-12
6
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
2
03-28
6
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
2
03-29
6
Bella Short
Eureka
2
04-01
6
Mei Han
Lafayette
2
05-03
6
Margaret Schnieders
Summit
2
05-11
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Rachel Livak
Parkway West
24
04-06
2
Caty Jane Hayes
Villa Duchesne
23
04-28
3
Emily Griege
Westminster
22
04-27
4
Natalie Avise
Parkway South
19
04-12
5
Kendall Curry
MICDS
17
04-14
6
Emma Dannis
Ladue
16
04-19
7
Sammie Lee
John Burroughs
15
03-25
8
Christina Bae
Pattonville
14
05-23
9
Morgan Keim
Marquette
13
04-11
10
Amelia Schaefer
Lafayette
11
05-06
10
Haley Frigerio
Summit
11
05-02
11
Macey Rickles
Eureka
10
05-24
12
Anushka Rawat
Parkway South
9
04-20
12
Allison Luth
Kirkwood
9
03-28
13
Emma Kasicki
Pattonville
8
05-09
14
Sahana Madala
John Burroughs
7
03-26
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Helen Bae
Pattonville
7
05-02
2
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
6
03-31
3
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
5
05-06
3
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
5
05-07
3
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
5
03-29
3
Haley Ritchie
Eureka
5
05-28
3
Devon Crews
Summit
5
05-03
3
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
5
05-07
3
Estelle Ballet
John Burroughs
5
04-20
3
Selena Riede
Pattonville
5
04-26
3
Hannah Brown
Villa Duchesne
5
04-12
3
Amber Petersen
MICDS
5
05-12
3
Emma Simmons
Lafayette
5
05-24
4
Margaret Schnieders
Summit
4
05-11
4
Anyi Sun
John Burroughs
4
05-26
4
Sierra Jones
Parkway South
4
04-20
4
Kate Bathon
Summit
4
05-28
4
Bella Sansone
Villa Duchesne
4
04-25
4
Lydia DeBello
Summit
4
05-05
4
Hannah McCutcheon
Summit
4
05-11
4
Maria Anderson
Summit
4
04-08
4
Hallie Friedrich
Pattonville
4
05-12
4
Ali Phillips
Eureka
4
05-24
4
Mikaela Mikulec
MICDS
4
05-26
4
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
4
04-26
4
Esther Gbloeese
Pattonville
4
05-07
4
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
4
04-06
4
Keely Eigelberger
Villa Duchesne
4
05-23
4
Nadia Steinle
John Burroughs
4
04-06
4
Bailey Boulay
Eureka
4
04-09
4
Savanah Sowell
Pattonville
4
04-11
4
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
4
04-27
4
Maura Korte
Parkway South
4
03-31
4
Colleen Mckillip
Villa Duchesne
4
03-31
4
Katie Allen
Westminster
4
04-05
4
Emma Hou
Summit
4
04-07
4
Jocelyn George
Summit
4
04-07
5
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
3
04-28
5
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
3
03-29
5
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
3
05-12
5
Esther Pottebaum
John Burroughs
3
04-11
5
Maura Giesler
Kirkwood
3
04-12
5
Maddie Gregston
Summit
3
05-28
5
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
3
04-22
5
Hattie Sloane
MICDS
3
04-26
5
Erica Engelhardt
MICDS
3
04-27
5
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
3
04-27
5
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
3
04-07
5
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
3
04-27
5
Kaylee Gross
Eureka
3
05-02
5
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
3
04-15
5
Jessica Bae
Pattonville
3
05-02
5
Madison Sineff
MICDS
3
03-28
5
Elle Jones
Villa Duchesne
3
05-09
5
Makena Triplett
Eureka
3
04-05
5
Kennedy Rausch
Eureka
3
04-09
5
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
3
04-25
5
Katharine Pruett
John Burroughs
3
04-26
5
Sydney Staggs
Lafayette
3
04-26
5
Annie Calhoon
John Burroughs
3
05-02
5
Margo Schoen
Villa Duchesne
3
05-03
5
Sammie Lee
John Burroughs
3
03-31
5
Rosalie Tasker
John Burroughs
3
03-31
5
Elizabeth Kraeger
Villa Duchesne
3
05-09
5
Jordan Knight
Eureka
3
05-09
5
Ally Baur
Summit
3
05-23
5
Olivia Diedrich
Westminster
3
05-02
5
Allison Talir
Pattonville
3
05-12
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
14
05-24
2
Helen Bae
Pattonville
12
04-14
2
Mia Wallis
Ladue
12
04-14
3
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
11
05-06
3
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
11
04-15
4
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
10
03-25
5
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
9
04-25
6
Devon Crews
Summit
8
05-06
6
Kenzi Sampson
Parkway West
8
04-04
6
Layla Selk
Westminster
8
04-11
6
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
8
04-12
6
Malley McKean
Kirkwood
8
05-11
6
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
8
03-31
6
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
8
05-19
6
Annie Calhoon
John Burroughs
8
04-04
6
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
8
05-24
7
Riley O'Neal
Ladue
7
04-15
7
Nadia Steinle
John Burroughs
7
05-02
7
Marin Lally
Marquette
7
04-09
7
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
7
04-29
8
Ali Phillips
Eureka
6
05-09
8
Haley Ritchie
Eureka
6
03-28
8
Allie Judd
Parkway West
6
05-03
8
Adalia Romero
Lafayette
6
04-06
8
Keely Eigelberger
Villa Duchesne
6
05-19
8
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
6
05-09
8
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
6
04-04
9
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
5
04-01
9
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
5
05-05
9
Sydney Shields
Kirkwood
5
04-14
9
Katharine Pruett
John Burroughs
5
04-22
9
Madelyn Haas
Marquette
5
04-27
9
Molly Kate Bugh
Westminster
5
05-20
10
Madison Sineff
MICDS
4
03-28
10
Tatum Osmon
Westminster
4
04-05
10
Eva Kappas
John Burroughs
4
05-28