Results


Latest 250 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
05-25
11:00 amSt. Joseph's-6 vs Summit-9 at John Burroughs - Final
9-6
05-25
9:00 amMICDS-7 vs Lafayette-15 at John Burroughs - Final
15-7
05-24
7:00 pmLincoln-Way Central-13 vs O'Fallon-7 at Washington, Illinois - Final
13-7
05-23
5:00 pmBelleville Township-1 at O'Fallon-13 - Final
13-1
05-23
4:00 pmSummit-10 at Lafayette-6 - Final
10-6
05-23
3:30 pmSt. Joseph's-10 vs MICDS-9 at John Burroughs - Final
10-9
05-22
7:00 pmLincoln-Way Central-20 at Washington, Illinois-7 - Final
20-7
05-22
4:00 pmCor Jesu-10 at MICDS-11 - Final
11-10
05-21
4:00 pmKirkwood-7 at St. Joseph's-9 - Final
9-7
05-21
4:00 pmMarquette-8 at Lafayette-13 - Final
13-8
05-21
2:30 pmJohn Burroughs-7 at Summit-15 - Final
15-7
05-20
7:00 pmBelleville Township-12 vs Lockport-11 at O'Fallon - Final
12-11
05-20
5:30 pmMinooka-2 at O'Fallon-13 - Final
13-2
05-18
1:00 pmNerinx Hall-7 at MICDS-21 - Final
21-7
05-18
12:00 pmChicago Heights (Marian)-6 vs Lincoln-Way Central-12 at Washington, Illinois - Final
12-6
05-18
12:00 pmUrsuline-0 at St. Joseph's-18 - Final
18-0
05-18
12:00 pmFrancis Howell-5 at Marquette-20 - Final
20-5
05-18
11:00 amLadue-6 at Summit-8 - Final
8-6
05-18
10:00 amEureka-6 at Kirkwood-11 - Final
11-6
05-18
10:00 amParkway West-7 at John Burroughs-9 - Final
9-7
05-18
10:00 amSt. Teresa's-4 at Lafayette-18 - Final
18-4
05-18
9:00 amVilla Duchesne-2 at Cor Jesu-17 - Final
17-2
05-17
6:30 pmOrland Park Sandburg-15 at Washington, Illinois-18 - Final
18-15
05-16
5:30 pmNotre Dame-2 at Parkway West-18 - Final
18-2
05-16
5:00 pmWestminster-11 at Eureka-13 - Final
13-11
05-16
5:00 pmVisitation-3 at Marquette-19 - Final
19-3
05-16
4:15 pmSt. Dominic-5 at Kirkwood-18 - Final
18-5
05-16
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North-4 at Villa Duchesne-16 - Final
16-4
05-16
4:00 pmWebster Groves-7 at Nerinx Hall-19 - Final
19-7
05-16
4:00 pmClayton-5 at Ursuline-14 - Final
14-5
05-16
4:00 pmPattonville-10 at Ladue-11 - Final
11-10
05-16
4:00 pmFrancis Howell-15 at Parkway Central-12 - Final
15-12
05-14
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-7 at Francis Howell North-9 - Final
9-7
05-14
4:30 pmHazelwood West-3 at Westminster-16 - Final
16-3
05-14
4:30 pmRosati-Kain-7 at Notre Dame-14 - Final
14-7
05-14
4:15 pmOakville-14 at Francis Howell-18 - Final
18-14
05-14
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-3 at St. Dominic-9 - Final
9-3
05-14
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-7 vs Visitation-13 at Incarnate Word - Final
13-7
05-13
5:00 pmLindbergh-0 at Francis Howell Central-14 - Final
14-0
05-13
4:30 pmHazelwood Central-2 at Oakville-14 - Final
14-2
05-13
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-11 at Whitfield-10 - Final
11-10
05-13
4:15 pmHazelwood West-7 at Parkway South-6 - Final
7-6
05-13
4:15 pmHazelwood East-0 at Incarnate Word-1 - Final
1-0
05-13
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-10 at Parkway North-3 - Final
10-3
05-10
5:15 pmSummit-7 at Lafayette-8 - Final
8-7
05-10
5:00 pmBelleville Township-1 at Ladue-14 - Final
14-1
05-10
4:15 pmLindbergh-0 at Incarnate Word-11 - Final
11-0
05-10
4:15 pmClayton-12 at Notre Dame-8 - Final
12-8
05-10
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs-7 at Northwest Cedar Hill-8 - Final
8-7
05-10
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-6 at St. Dominic-17 - Final
17-6
05-10
4:00 pmUrsuline-9 at Visitation-18 - Final
18-9
05-10
4:15 amWestminster-12 at Pattonville-17 - Final
17-12
05-09
7:30 pmRosati-Kain-8 at Parkway North-9 - Final
9-8
05-09
6:30 pmMICDS-11 at Parkway West-8 - Final
11-8
05-09
4:30 pmIncarnate Word-8 at Whitfield-5 - Final
8-5
05-09
4:30 pmHazelwood West-20 at Lindbergh-6 - Final
20-6
05-09
4:15 pmVilla Duchesne-6 at O'Fallon-13 - Final
13-6
05-09
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's-9 at Pattonville-10 - Final
10-9
05-08
6:30 pmMarquette-10 at Summit-14 - Final
14-10
05-08
5:30 pmSt. Dominic-6 at Francis Howell-12 - Final
12-6
05-08
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North-4 at Webster Groves-5 - Final
5-4
05-08
4:30 pmEureka-3 at St. Joseph's-13 - Final
13-3
05-08
4:15 pmHazelwood East-1 at Clayton-20 - Final
20-1
05-08
4:00 pmHolt-8 at Hazelwood West-17 - Final
17-8
05-08
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-9 at Westminster-7 - Final
9-7
05-08
4:00 pmCor Jesu-15 at John Burroughs-14 - Final
15-14
05-07
7:00 pmBelleville Township-11 at Parkway Central-17 - Final
17-11
05-07
5:30 pmIncarnate Word-8 at Parkway North-11 - Final
11-8
05-07
4:15 pmParkway West-15 at Parkway South-4 - Final
15-4
05-07
4:15 pmPattonville-2 at MICDS-15 - Final
15-2
05-07
4:00 pmWhitfield-5 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final
5-3
05-07
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne-20 at Visitation-5 - Final
20-5
05-07
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-6 at Ursuline-9 - Final
9-6
05-07
4:15 amLindbergh-2 vs Oakville-20 at Washington Middle School - Final
20-2
05-06
4:30 pmSummit-11 at Eureka-9 - Final
11-9
05-06
4:30 pmKirkwood-14 at Marquette-12 - Final
14-12
05-06
4:30 pmLafayette-10 at John Burroughs-9 - Final
10-9
05-06
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North-5 at Notre Dame-10 - Final
10-5
05-06
4:15 pmFrancis Howell-7 at Ladue-20 - Final
20-7
05-06
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's-16 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final
16-1
05-06
4:00 pmHolt-8 at Visitation-22 - Final
22-8
05-06
4:00 pmSt. Dominic-8 at Westminster-20 - Final
20-8
05-06
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-18 at Villa Duchesne-26 - Final
26-18
05-03
7:00 pmWhitfield-6 at Parkway Central-16 - Final
16-6
05-03
6:30 pmEureka-6 at Parkway West-9 - Final
9-6
05-03
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs-19 at Francis Howell-9 - Final
19-9
05-03
5:00 pmParkway South-5 at Webster Groves-9 - Final
9-5
05-03
4:30 pmLafayette-16 at Nerinx Hall-4 - Final
16-4
05-03
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's-15 at Cor Jesu-12 - Final
15-12
05-02
6:45 pmBelleville Township-9 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final
12-9
05-02
4:15 pmUrsuline-9 at Whitfield-7 - Final
9-7
05-02
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-4 at St. Dominic-6 - Final
6-4
05-01
5:15 pmO'Fallon-10 at Westminster-8 - Final
10-8
05-01
4:15 pmVilla Duchesne-5 at MICDS-19 - Final
19-5
05-01
4:15 pmLadue-6 at Pattonville-9 - Final
9-6
05-01
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-5 at Visitation-15 - Final
15-5
05-01
4:00 pmParkway West-9 at John Burroughs-16 - Final
16-9
04-29
7:00 pmNotre Dame-10 at Parkway Central-11 - Final
11-10
04-29
5:30 pmParkway West-10 at Marquette-13 - Final
13-10
04-29
4:30 pmLafayette-15 at Westminster-4 - Final
15-4
04-29
4:15 pmLadue-16 at St. Dominic-11 - Final
16-11
04-29
4:15 pmMICDS-18 at Kirkwood-13 - Final
18-13
04-29
4:00 pmClayton-13 at Hazelwood West-9 - Final
13-9
04-29
4:00 pmVisitation-8 at Nerinx Hall-11 - Final
11-8
04-29
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North-8 at Ursuline-17 - Final
17-8
04-27
12:45 pmWhitfield-0 at Mercy Academy (Louisville)-12 - Final
12-0
04-27
10:15 amWhitfield-1 at duPont Manual (Ky.)-16 - Final
16-1
04-26
6:30 pmWhitfield-3 vs Eastern Louisville-18 at Mercy Academy (Louisville) - Final
18-3
04-26
2:00 pmSt. Joseph's-6 vs duPont Manual (Ky.)-9 at Mercy Academy (Louisville) - Final
9-6
04-26
11:30 amSt. Joseph's-6 vs Eastern Louisville-16 at Mercy Academy (Louisville) - Final
16-6
04-26
7:45 amSt. Joseph's-14 at Mercy Academy (Louisville)-5 - Final
14-5
04-25
6:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-2 at Parkway West-17 - Final
17-2
04-25
5:30 pmHazelwood Central-1 at Francis Howell-22 - Final
22-1
04-25
5:30 pmParkway Central-11 at Parkway North-8 - Final
11-8
04-25
4:00 pmKirkwood-12 at Villa Duchesne-15 - Final
15-12
04-24
5:15 pmMarquette-8 at Lafayette-18 - Final
18-8
04-24
5:00 pmSummit-12 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final
12-2
04-24
5:00 pmSt. Dominic-16 at Holt-9 - Final
16-9
04-24
5:00 pmOakville-14 at Lindbergh-4 - Final
14-4
04-24
4:15 pmLadue-10 at Clayton-5 - Final
10-5
04-24
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs-17 at Pattonville-9 - Final
17-9
04-24
4:00 pmWhitfield-2 at Nerinx Hall-15 - Final
15-2
04-24
4:00 pmMICDS-20 at Westminster-5 - Final
20-5
04-24
4:00 pmParkway North-12 at Hazelwood West-11 - Final
12-11
04-23
6:30 pmParkway North-0 at Parkway West-14 - Final
14-0
04-23
4:30 pmSummit-14 at Visitation-6 - Final
14-6
04-23
4:30 pmNerinx Hall-1 at Eureka-10 - Final
10-1
04-23
4:15 pmCor Jesu-11 at Kirkwood-10 - Final
11-10
04-23
4:15 pmNotre Dame-7 at Parkway South-2 - Final
7-2
04-23
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne-5 at John Burroughs-18 - Final
18-5
04-23
4:00 pmUrsuline-3 at St. Joseph's-14 - Final
14-3
04-22
6:45 pmHolt-8 at Francis Howell North-14 - Final
14-8
04-22
5:30 pmParkway South-6 at Northwest Cedar Hill-10 - Final
10-6
04-22
5:30 pmClayton-12 at Parkway North-5 - Final
12-5
04-22
5:00 pmFrancis Howell-6 at Webster Groves-8 - Final
8-6
04-22
4:30 pmPattonville-3 at Lafayette-16 - Final
16-3
04-22
4:15 pmO'Fallon-4 at MICDS-14 - Final
14-4
04-18
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-8 at Francis Howell-9 - Final
9-8
04-18
5:00 pmMICDS-15 at Eureka-8 - Final
15-8
04-18
4:30 pmJohn Burroughs-12 at Marquette-11 - Final
12-11
04-18
4:15 pmWebster Groves-5 at Ladue-9 - Final
9-5
04-17
7:00 pmParkway West-18 at Parkway Central-5 - Final
18-5
04-17
4:30 pmPattonville-6 at Summit-14 - Final
14-6
04-17
4:15 pmWestminster-14 at Northwest Cedar Hill-5 - Final
14-5
04-17
4:15 pmOakville-3 vs Incarnate Word-8 at Washington Middle School - Final
8-3
04-17
4:00 pmClayton-15 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final
15-4
04-17
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North-8 at Parkway South-7 - Final
8-7
04-17
4:00 pmNotre Dame-9 at St. Dominic-4 - Final
9-4
04-17
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-6 at Ursuline-16 - Final
16-6
04-16
5:00 pmFrancis Howell-22 at Holt-5 - Final
22-5
04-16
4:00 pmHazelwood East-1 at Hazelwood West-11 - Final
11-1
04-16
4:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-2 at Nerinx Hall-14 - Final
14-2
04-16
4:00 pmBelleville Township-6 at Whitfield-8 - Final
8-6
04-16
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne-8 at Cor Jesu-17 - Final
17-8
04-16
4:00 pmVisitation-5 at St. Joseph's-15 - Final
15-5
04-15
7:00 pmClayton-6 at Parkway Central-12 - Final
12-6
04-15
6:30 pmKirkwood-9 at Parkway West-10 - Final
10-9
04-15
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North-5 at Francis Howell Central-6 - Final
6-5
04-15
5:00 pmParkway South-7 at Lindbergh-2 - Final
7-2
04-15
4:30 pmWebster Groves-2 at Eureka-14 - Final
14-2
04-15
4:30 pmMarquette-14 at MICDS-13 - Final
14-13
04-15
4:30 pmSummit-12 at John Burroughs-10 - Final
12-10
04-15
4:00 pmLadue-10 at Westminster-9 - Final
10-9
04-15
4:00 pmParkway North-10 at Hazelwood Central-5 - Final
10-5
04-14
2:00 pmSeymour (Tenn.)-9 vs Parkway West-3 at Sacred Heart (Ky.) - Final
9-3
04-14
12:00 pmNerinx Hall-0 vs Parkway West-6 at Sacred Heart (Ky.) - Final
6-0
04-13
1:00 pmPattonville-2 vs Westminster-12 at Francis Howell North - Final
12-2
04-13
12:00 pmFrancis Howell North-9 vs Incarnate Word-4 at Francis Howell North - Final
9-4
04-13
12:00 pmSt. Dominic-5 vs Oakville-6 at Francis Howell North - Final
6-5
04-13
11:00 amNerinx Hall-4 vs Odham County (Ky.)-7 at Sacred Heart (Ky.) - Final
7-4
04-13
11:00 amLindbergh-0 vs Parkway North-5 at Francis Howell North - Final
5-0
04-13
10:00 amCollins (Ky.)-3 vs Parkway West-14 at Sacred Heart (Ky.) - Final
14-3
04-13
10:00 amPattonville-10 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final
10-2
04-13
10:00 amIncarnate Word-4 vs Westminster-7 at Francis Howell North - Final
7-4
04-13
9:00 amLindbergh-0 vs St. Dominic-9 at Francis Howell North - Final
9-0
04-13
9:00 amParkway North-3 vs Oakville-6 at Francis Howell North - Final
6-3
04-13
8:00 amOdham County (Ky.)-7 vs Parkway West-8 at Sacred Heart (Ky.) - Final
8-7
04-12
8:00 pmSeymour (Tenn.)-6 vs Parkway West-7 at Sacred Heart (Ky.) - Final
7-6
04-12
5:00 pmPattonville-17 vs Lindbergh-0 at Francis Howell North - Final
17-0
04-12
5:00 pmOakville-4 vs Westminster-13 at Francis Howell North - Final
13-4
04-12
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-12 at Holt-0 - Final
12-0
04-12
4:15 pmWhitfield-2 at Parkway South-6 - Final
6-2
04-12
4:00 pmSt. Dominic-6 at Francis Howell North-7 - Final
7-6
04-12
4:00 pmParkway North-2 vs Incarnate Word-12 at Francis Howell North - Final
12-2
04-12
4:00 pmParkway Central-16 at Hazelwood Central-1 - Final
16-1
04-12
4:00 pmNotre Dame-14 at Hazelwood West-1 - Final
14-1
04-11
6:30 pmRosati-Kain-5 vs Belleville Township-8 at Belleville West - Final
8-5
04-11
5:30 pmParkway West-5 at O'Fallon-11 - Final
11-5
04-11
4:30 pmEureka-6 at Marquette-8 - Final
8-6
04-11
4:30 pmLafayette-13 at Cor Jesu-10 - Final
13-10
04-11
4:30 pmLadue-3 at Summit-11 - Final
11-3
04-11
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-4 at Clayton-5 - Final
5-4
04-11
4:15 pmWebster Groves-4 at Kirkwood-12 - Final
12-4
04-11
4:00 pmMICDS-17 at John Burroughs-15 - Final
17-15
04-11
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's-9 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final
9-8
04-11
4:15 amIncarnate Word-1 at Pattonville-12 - Final
12-1
04-10
6:45 pmParkway Central-12 at Francis Howell North-11 - Final
12-11
04-10
5:30 pmWestminster-8 at Marquette-12 - Final
12-8
04-10
5:00 pmWhitfield-6 at Lindbergh-1 - Final
6-1
04-10
4:30 pmEureka-11 at Ladue-10 - Final
11-10
04-10
4:15 pmHazelwood West-9 vs Oakville-6 at Washington Middle School - Final
9-6
04-10
4:15 pmParkway North-4 at Parkway South-12 - Final
12-4
04-10
4:00 pmVisitation-15 at St. Dominic-11 - Final
15-11
04-10
4:00 pmBelleville Township-13 at Hazelwood East-1 - Final
13-1
04-10
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-3 at Ursuline-14 - Final
14-3
04-09
4:30 pmLafayette-13 at MICDS-10 - Final
13-10
04-09
4:15 pmHazelwood East-1 at Holt-16 - Final
16-1
04-09
4:15 pmO'Fallon-13 at Kirkwood-9 - Final
13-9
04-09
4:00 pmUrsuline-4 at Webster Groves-6 - Final
6-4
04-09
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-11 vs Visitation-17 at Whitfield - Final
17-11
04-09
4:00 pmParkway West-12 at Villa Duchesne-16 - Final
16-12
04-09
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-13 at St. Joseph's-15 - Final
15-13
04-09
4:00 pmParkway North-1 at Francis Howell Central-15 - Final
15-1
04-09
4:15 amPattonville-13 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final
13-1
04-08
7:30 pmWebster Groves-8 vs Belleville Township-7 at Belleville West - Final
8-7
04-08
6:45 pmFrancis Howell-13 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final
13-12
04-08
5:00 pmSt. Dominic-3 at Summit-15 - Final
15-3
04-08
4:15 pmClayton-13 vs Oakville-11 at Washington Middle School - Final
13-11
04-08
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-1 at Cor Jesu-13 - Final
13-1
04-08
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-10 at Hazelwood West-7 - Final
10-7
04-08
4:00 pmNotre Dame-15 at Whitfield-5 - Final
15-5
04-08
4:00 pmWestminster-10 at John Burroughs-16 - Final
16-10
04-08
4:00 amLindbergh-6 at Hazelwood Central-8 - Final
8-6
04-06
5:00 pmChicago York-18 at John Burroughs-4 - Final
18-4
04-06
1:00 pmChicago York-19 at MICDS-10 - Final
19-10
04-06
12:00 pmMemphis St. Mary's-14 at Marquette-8 - Final
14-8
04-06
11:30 amLee's Summit West-3 at Lafayette-11 - Final
11-3
04-06
10:30 amShawnee Mission-6 vs Cor Jesu-13 at Lafayette - Final
13-6
04-06
9:30 amNotre Dame de Sion-2 at Lafayette-14 - Final
14-2
04-06
9:00 amShawnee Mission-8 at Parkway West-6 - Final
8-6
04-06
8:00 amNotre Dame de Sion-6 at Parkway West-10 - Final
10-6
04-06
8:00 amLee's Summit West-4 vs Cor Jesu-16 at Lafayette - Final
16-4
04-05
8:00 pmShawnee Mission-5 at Lafayette-12 - Final
12-5
04-05
7:30 pmHolt-10 at Belleville Township-9 - Final
10-9
04-05
7:00 pmLee's Summit West-7 vs Parkway West-13 at Lafayette - Final
13-7
04-05
6:00 pmNotre Dame de Sion-4 vs Cor Jesu-13 at Lafayette - Final
13-4
04-05
6:00 pmSt. Mary's Episcopal, Tenn.-11 at MICDS-7 - Final
11-7
04-05
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs-10 at O'Fallon-11 - Final
11-10
04-04
6:00 pmLafayette-14 at Eureka-5 - Final
14-5
04-04
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne-14 at Westminster-11 - Final
14-11
04-03
6:30 pmPattonville-6 at Parkway West-7 - Final
7-6
04-03
5:45 pmSummit-15 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final
15-5
04-03
5:30 pmVisitation-10 at Francis Howell-13 - Final
13-10
04-03
5:30 pmO'Fallon-15 at Nerinx Hall-11 - Final
15-11
04-03
4:30 pmMarquette-17 at Northwest Cedar Hill-5 - Final
17-5
04-03
4:15 pmRosati-Kain-5 at Clayton-16 - Final
16-5
04-03
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs-11 at Kirkwood-12 - Final
12-11
04-03
4:00 pmHazelwood West-7 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final
7-4
04-02
5:45 pmParkway West-5 at Lafayette-13 - Final
13-5
04-02
5:00 pmLadue-16 at Holt-2 - Final
16-2