Lafayette Lancers
17050 Clayton Road
Wildwood, MO 63011-1794
Wildwood, MO 63011-1794
PSLA Red schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Pattonville-12 vs Francis Howell Central-4 at Pattonville - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Holt-13 at Francis Howell-9 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Parkway South-6 at Parkway West-13 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Lafayette-6 at Parkway West-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway South-17 vs Oakville-2 at Washington Middle School - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-10 at Eureka-11 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Eureka-7 at Lafayette-6 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Lafayette-6 at Marquette-15 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway South-20 at Whitfield-7 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Marquette-10 at Ladue-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-22 at Whitfield-8 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-11 at Parkway South-12 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Holt-10 vs Oakville-9 at Washington Middle School - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-12 at Villa Duchesne-13 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Lafayette-8 at Summit-12 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-20 at Whitfield-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-17 at Whitfield-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-13 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Summit-6 at Kirkwood-13 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-18 at St. Joseph's-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Marquette-15 at Kirkwood-9 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at Parkway South-17 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Summit-10 at Marquette-11 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Eureka-5 at Summit-4 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Parkway South-20 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Holt-8 at Parkway South-16 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-7 at Lafayette-9 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-10 at Eureka-11 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Parkway West-12 vs Ladue-11 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-1 vs Holt-14 at Heartland Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-9 at Northwest Cedar Hill-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-11 at Parkway South-13 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-17 at Visitation-5 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Whitfield-9 at Incarnate Word-16 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Summit-6 vs Ladue-8 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Belleville West-2 at Parkway South-18 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Parkway West-6 at Eureka-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-0 at Cor Jesu-16 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Parkway South-12 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Marquette-12 at Parkway West-7 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-6 at Eureka-7 - Final | ||
4:15 am | Parkway South-7 at Lafayette-16 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-11 at Ursuline-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-7 at Visitation-17 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-17 at Parkway South-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-1 at Cor Jesu-15 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ladue-16 at Lafayette-17 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Parkway South-17 at St. Dominic-12 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Francis Howell Central-22 at Francis Howell North-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ladue-15 at Kirkwood-4 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Summit-7 at Parkway West-11 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Francis Howell-11 at Francis Howell Central-8 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Belleville West-15 at Normal Community West-14 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Washington, Illinois-9 at Belleville West-11 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-8 at Belleville West-11 - Final |