Parkway Central Colts
369 Woods Mill Road
Chesterfield, MO 63017-3388
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Beth Karfs

Conference schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
03-25
4:15 pmFrancis Howell-19 at Parkway South-4 - Final
19-4
03-26
5:00 pmRosati-Kain-16 at Lindbergh-2 - Final
16-2
03-27
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-1 at Webster Groves-5 - Final
5-1
03-27
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-0 at Summit-9 - Final
9-0
03-27
7:00 pmParkway South-4 at Parkway Central-5 - Final
5-4
03-29
4:00 pmOakville at Hazelwood Central
03-29
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Hazelwood East
03-29
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-1 at Francis Howell Central-5 - Final
5-1
04-01
5:30 pmOakville-15 at Parkway North-5 - Final
15-5
04-01
5:30 pmPattonville-14 at Francis Howell-8 - Final
14-8
04-01
6:45 pmSt. Dominic-7 at Francis Howell North-8 - Final
8-7
04-01
7:00 pmHazelwood East-0 at Parkway Central-19 - Final
19-0
04-03
4:00 pmHazelwood West-7 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final
7-4
04-03
4:15 pmRosati-Kain-5 at Clayton-16 - Final
16-5
04-03
4:30 pmMarquette-17 at Northwest Cedar Hill-5 - Final
17-5
04-03
5:45 pmSummit-15 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final
15-5
04-08
6:45 pmFrancis Howell-13 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final
13-12
04-09
4:15 pmHazelwood East-1 at Holt-16 - Final
16-1
04-10
4:15 pmParkway North-4 at Parkway South-12 - Final
12-4
04-10
4:15 pmHazelwood West-9 vs Oakville-6 at Washington Middle School - Final
9-6
04-11
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-4 at Clayton-5 - Final
5-4
04-11
6:30 pmRosati-Kain-5 vs Belleville Township-8 at Belleville West - Final
8-5
04-15
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North-5 at Francis Howell Central-6 - Final
6-5
04-15
7:00 pmClayton-6 at Parkway Central-12 - Final
12-6
04-16
4:00 pmHazelwood East-1 at Hazelwood West-11 - Final
11-1
04-17
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-6 at Ursuline-16 - Final
16-6
04-18
4:15 pmHolt at Hazelwood East
04-18
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-8 at Francis Howell-9 - Final
9-8
04-22
5:00 pmFrancis Howell-6 at Webster Groves-8 - Final
8-6
04-22
6:45 pmHolt-8 at Francis Howell North-14 - Final
14-8
04-23
6:30 pmParkway North-0 at Parkway West-14 - Final
14-0
04-24
4:00 pmParkway North-12 at Hazelwood West-11 - Final
12-11
04-24
5:00 pmOakville-14 at Lindbergh-4 - Final
14-4
04-24
5:00 pmSt. Dominic-16 at Holt-9 - Final
16-9
04-25
6:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-2 at Parkway West-17 - Final
17-2
04-30
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Hazelwood Central
05-03
5:00 pmParkway South-5 at Webster Groves-9 - Final
9-5
05-07
4:15 amLindbergh-2 vs Oakville-20 at Washington Middle School - Final
20-2
05-08
4:00 pmHolt-8 at Hazelwood West-17 - Final
17-8
05-08
4:15 pmHazelwood East-1 at Clayton-20 - Final
20-1
05-08
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North-4 at Webster Groves-5 - Final
5-4
05-08
5:30 pmSt. Dominic-6 at Francis Howell-12 - Final
12-6
05-09
4:30 pmHazelwood West-20 at Lindbergh-6 - Final
20-6
05-09
7:30 pmRosati-Kain-8 at Parkway North-9 - Final
9-8
05-10
4:00 pmRosati-Kain-6 at St. Dominic-17 - Final
17-6
05-10
4:15 pmHazelwood East vs Oakville at Washington Middle School