Clayton Greyhounds
1 Mark Twain Circle
Clayton, MO 63105-1613
Clayton, MO 63105-1613
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-19 at Parkway South-4 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-16 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Webster Groves-5 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Summit-9 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway South-4 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-12 at Ursuline-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Oakville at Hazelwood Central | ||
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North at Hazelwood East | ||
5:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Francis Howell Central-5 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Oakville-15 at Parkway North-5 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | St. Dominic-7 at Francis Howell North-8 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at Parkway Central-19 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Parkway West-5 at Lafayette-13 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-7 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-5 at Clayton-16 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Marquette-17 at Northwest Cedar Hill-5 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Summit-15 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Summit-15 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Francis Howell-13 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Holt-16 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-3 at Ursuline-14 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-15 at St. Dominic-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway North-4 at Parkway South-12 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-9 vs Oakville-6 at Washington Middle School - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-4 at Clayton-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Eureka-6 at Marquette-8 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-5 vs Belleville Township-8 at Belleville West - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-5 at Francis Howell Central-6 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Kirkwood-9 at Parkway West-10 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Clayton-6 at Parkway Central-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Hazelwood West-11 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-6 at Ursuline-16 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-9 at St. Dominic-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Holt at Hazelwood East | ||
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-8 at Francis Howell-9 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Holt-8 at Francis Howell North-14 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-3 at St. Joseph's-14 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Summit-14 at Visitation-6 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Parkway West-14 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Parkway North-12 at Hazelwood West-11 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Oakville-14 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-16 at Holt-9 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Marquette-8 at Lafayette-18 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Parkway West-17 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ladue-16 at St. Dominic-11 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway West-10 at Marquette-13 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at Hazelwood Central | ||
4:30 pm | Eureka at St. Dominic | ||
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-4 at St. Dominic-6 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ursuline-9 at Whitfield-7 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway South-5 at Webster Groves-9 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Eureka-6 at Parkway West-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-8 at Westminster-20 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-14 at Marquette-12 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Summit-11 at Eureka-9 - Final | ||
4:15 am | Lindbergh-2 vs Oakville-20 at Washington Middle School - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Holt-8 at Hazelwood West-17 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Clayton-20 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-4 at Webster Groves-5 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-6 at Francis Howell-12 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Marquette-10 at Summit-14 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Hazelwood West-20 at Lindbergh-6 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-8 at Parkway North-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ursuline-9 at Visitation-18 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-6 at St. Dominic-17 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East vs Oakville at Washington Middle School | ||
5:15 pm | Summit-7 at Lafayette-8 - Final |