Tuesday - April 13, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventFinal
6:00 pmNew Athens at Okawville
6:00 pmGibault at Waterloo
4:00 pmHancock at Maplewood-RH
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Bayless
4:00 pmAlton Marquette at Triad
4:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Hazelwood East
4:15 pmSt. Charles West at Hazelwood West
4:15 pmHolt at Francis Howell
4:15 pmBorgia at St. Dominic
4:15 pmMehlville vs University City at Heman Park
4:15 pmSt. Charles at Orchard Farm
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
4:15 pmPattonville vs Affton at AfftonAA
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs at Westminster
4:15 pmWarrenton at Winfield
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt North
4:15 pmFox at Northwest Cedar Hill
4:15 pmHillsboro at Parkway West
4:15 pmTimberland at Francis Howell Central
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt East at Liberty (Wentzville)
4:15 pmTolton Catholic at Trinity
4:30 pmMarquette at Lafayette
4:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Washington at Ronsick Field (Washington)
4:30 pmCBC at De Smet
4:30 pmDuchesne vs St. Louis Patriots at BMAC
4:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) vs Festus at West City Park
4:30 pmPriory at MICDS
4:30 pmGillespie at Greenville
4:30 pmLinn at Hermann
4:30 pmCuba at St. Clair
4:30 pmSullivan at Valley Park
4:30 pmSeckman at Clayton
4:30 pmSt. Vincent at Herculaneum
4:30 pmSummit at Kirkwood
4:30 pmSparta at Marissa
4:30 pmMcCluer North at Ritenour
4:30 pmGrandview at Jefferson
4:30 pmEdwardsville at Highland
4:30 pmRiverview Gardens at Jennings
4:30 pmEureka at Lindbergh
4:30 pmCalvary Lutheran at New Haven
4:30 pmAlthoff vs O'Fallon at Blazier Field
4:30 pmValle Catholic at Arcadia Valley
5:00 pmWright City at Louisiana
5:00 pmBelleville East at Springfield, Illinois
5:00 pmCrystal City vs St. Pius X at GCS Ballpark
6:00 pmNorth County at Park Hills Central
6:30 pmParkway North vs Festus at West City Park
6:30 pmWood River at Civic Memorial

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventFinal
4:30 pmFrancis Howell vs Parkway West at Parkway West MS
4:30 pmParkway South at Ladue
4:30 pmCBC at Priory
5:00 pmDe Smet at MICDS
5:00 pmSummit vs Lafayette at Crestview Middle School
5:30 pmWebster Groves vs Holt at Heartland Park

Boys Soccer
TimeEventFinal
4:15 pmTriad vs Civic Memorial at Bethalto Sports Complex
4:30 pmMater Dei at Lebanon, Illinois
4:30 pmRoxana vs Wood River at Wood River Sports Complex
4:30 pmBreese Central at Carlyle
5:00 pmMarion at Carbondale
5:30 pmMascoutah at Waterloo
5:30 pmHighland at Jerseyville
6:00 pmGranite City at Freeburg
6:30 pmO'Fallon at Gibault

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventFinal
3:30 pmSt. Charles West vs Orchard Farm at Eagle Springs
3:30 pmLindbergh, Parkway South at Northwest-CH
3:30 pmHerculaneum, Crystal City at St. Pius
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Francis Howell
3:30 pmWarrenton at St. Charles
3:30 pmLadue vs Summit at Paradise Valley GC
3:30 pmCBC vs De Smet at Normandie
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Fort Zumwalt North at Bear Creek GC
3:45 pmKirkwood vs Lafayette at St. Albans
3:50 pmJohn Burroughs vs Lutheran South at Forest Park
4:00 pmSt. Clair, Union at Hermann
4:00 pmSullivan vs Owensville at Owensville CC
4:00 pmFulton School at St. Albans vs O'Fallon Christian at Persimmon Woods
4:20 pmPattonville vs Clayton at Gateway National GC

Boys Tennis
TimeEventFinal
3:30 amFort Zumwalt South at Liberty (Wentzville)
3:30 pmTimberland at Francis Howell
3:30 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
3:30 pmHolt at Francis Howell Central
4:00 pmLindbergh at Mehlville
4:00 pmMetro League Championships
4:00 pmCleveland at Brentwood
4:00 pmVianney at CBC
4:00 pmWebster Groves vs Clayton at Shaw Park
4:30 pmMarquette at Kirkwood
4:30 pmLafayette at Ladue
4:30 pmMcCluer North at Ritenour

Boys Track
TimeEventFinal
6:00 pmTiger Town Invitational
6:00 pmMaplewood Invitational
6:00 pmOrchard Farm Invitational
3:00 pmUnion Relays
4:00 pmThunderbird Invitational

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventFinal
5:00 pmSt. Dominic at St. Mary's
5:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Duchesne
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Fort Zumwalt East
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt North
5:00 pmBayless at Whitfield
5:15 pmVianney at CBC
5:30 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell North
5:30 pmMarquette at Lindbergh
5:30 pmAffton at DuBourg
5:30 pmSeckman at Eureka
5:30 pmOakville at Lafayette
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Borgia
6:00 pmWestminster at Lutheran St. Charles

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventFinal
4:00 pmLadue at Ursuline
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Notre Dame
4:15 pmLindbergh at Hazelwood West
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's at Whitfield
4:15 pmFrancis Howell at St. Dominic
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Holt at Heartland Park
4:30 pmSummit at Kirkwood
4:30 pmVisitation at Villa Duchesne

Girls Soccer
TimeEventFinal
4:00 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood Central
4:00 pmCardinal Ritter at DuBourg
4:00 pmBayless at Valley Park
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Brentwood
4:00 pmSt. Clair vs Fredericktown at Hillsboro
4:15 pmParkway South at Kirkwood
4:15 pmWhitfield at John Burroughs
4:30 pmUniversity City at Affton
4:30 pmWarrenton at Winfield
4:30 pmParkway North at Hazelwood West
4:30 pmWaterloo at Breese Central
4:30 pmRitenour at Clayton
4:30 pmOakville vs Fox at Hillsboro
5:00 pmWestminster at Webster Groves
5:00 pmTolton at Lutheran St. Charles
5:00 pmSullivan at Owensville
5:00 pmSt. James vs Union at Union Middle School
5:30 pmMehlville at Lindbergh
5:45 pmSt. Pius X vs Perryville at Hillsboro
6:00 pmOrchard Farm at St. Charles
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt North
6:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell Central
6:00 pmPattonville at Marquette
6:00 pmMICDS at St. Charles West
6:00 pmHolt at Francis Howell
6:00 pmSummit at Eureka
6:30 pmUrsuline vs Rosati-Kain at Creve Coeur Soccer Complex
6:30 pmCollinsville at Edwardsville
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Liberty (Wentzville)
6:30 pmO'Fallon at Belleville West
6:45 pmAlton at Belleville East
6:45 pmFort Zumwalt South at Washington
7:00 pmSt. Dominic at Duchesne
7:30 pmRitenour at Hillsboro
7:30 pmHighland vs Granite City at Freeburg

Girls Track
TimeEventFinal
6:00 pmTiger Town Invitational
3:00 pmUnion Relays
4:00 pmThunderbird Invitational
4:00 pmOrchard Farm Eagle Invitational

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventFinal
4:15 pmSumner vs Medicine and Bioscience at Roosevelt
4:15 pmSoldan vs Northwest Academy at Soldan
4:15 pmMiller Career at Metro
5:00 pmWesclin at Carlyle
5:00 pmBreese Central at Freeburg
5:00 pmWood River at Greenville
5:00 pmColumbia at Salem, Illinois
5:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Roxana
5:00 pmMacon Meridian at Vandalia
5:15 pmSparta at Nashville
5:15 pmTriad at Highland
6:00 pmOkawville at Valmeyer
6:00 pmSteeleville at Marissa
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Dupo
6:15 pmMascoutah at Jerseyville
6:15 pmCivic Memorial at Waterloo
7:00 pmFather McGivney at Bunker Hill
7:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Cahokia
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Mater Dei
7:00 pmCarlinville at Auburn

Spring Softball
TimeEventFinal
4:00 pmTriad at Freeburg
4:30 pmCivic Memorial at Alton Marquette
4:30 pmGrandview at West County (Leadwood)

Water Polo
TimeEventFinal
5:00 pmEureka at Lafayette
5:30 pmCBC at MICDS
8:00 pmChaminade at Marquette