Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:30 am | Missouri Class 2 Championships |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Fox-13 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-0 at Kennett-13 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit Christian-13 at Odessa-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-7 at De Smet-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-44 at Fair Grove-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-48 at Moberly-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-13 at Cassville-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webb City-42 at Carthage-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kearney-0 at Smithville-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staley-33 at Platte County-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-14 at Jackson-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raytown-7 at Grain Valley-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-20 at Adrian-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-16 at Lutheran St. Charles-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-44 at Skyline-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hayti-22 at Thayer-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-6 at Festus-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-6 at Lamar-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-14 at Blair Oaks-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview K.C.-14 at Lincoln College Prep-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-6 at South Callaway-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-0 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-10 at Lutheran North-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-21 at Marionville-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Glendale-18 at Lebanon-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-14 at Hallsville-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Battle-27 at Washington-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-0 at Mid-Buchanan-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monroe City-22 at Palmyra-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-0 at Buffalo-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-14 at Helias-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-6 at Butler-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maryville-46 at Richmond-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-14 at Marceline-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-14 at Chaminade-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-10 at Princeton-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-53 at St. Clair-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-26 at West Plains-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nixa-15 at Raymore-Peculiar-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-20 at Jefferson-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-28 at Liberty (KC)-10 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Liberty Christian Academy at Westwood Baptist |