Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Francis Howell North-42 at Parkway Central-62 - Final | |
11:00 am | Affton-37 vs Festus-62 at St. Mary's - Final | |
12:00 pm | Summit-37 vs Borgia-60 at Westminster - Final | |
12:00 pm | De Soto-49 vs Farmington-79 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
12:00 pm | KIPP St. Louis-37 vs Confluence-66 at Riverview Gardens - Final | |
12:00 pm | Trinity-79 at Lutheran North-87 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Roosevelt-68 vs Gateway STEM-79 at St. Mary's - Final | |
1:30 pm | Fox-47 vs Lindbergh-65 at Vianney - Final | |
1:30 pm | Pacific-36 vs Washington-51 at Westminster - Final | |
1:30 pm | Potosi-56 vs North County-65 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
2:30 pm | Lift for Life-72 vs Cardinal Ritter-87 at Vashon - Final | |
2:30 pm | Parkway West-61 at Parkway South-54 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Perryville-28 vs Sikeston-85 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
3:30 pm | John Burroughs-36 at Clayton-44 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jennings-82 at Riverview Gardens-71 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Owensville-51 vs Rolla-66 at Union - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-55 vs Dexter-76 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
5:00 pm | Normandy-36 vs University City-73 at Clayton - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Haven-38 vs Eugene-56 at New Bloomfield - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Clair-34 at Union-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Tolton-57 vs Blair Oaks-58 at Eldon - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Illinois State Championships-Finals |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Hazelwood East-35 vs Rosati-Kain-60 at Riverview Gardens - Final | |
11:00 am | Hume Shiloh-64 vs Aurora Christian-59 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
11:00 am | University City-36 at Clayton-45 - Final | |
11:00 am | Perryville-45 vs Cape Girardeau Central-67 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
12:00 pm | Mehlville-40 vs Fox-41 at Vianney - Final | |
12:00 pm | Metro-46 vs Miller Career-53 at Vashon - Final | |
12:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-25 vs John Burroughs-51 at Clayton - Final | |
12:30 pm | Dexter-65 vs Sikeston-66 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
12:45 pm | Lanark Eastland-62 vs Lewistown-57 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
1:00 pm | Salem-65 vs St. Clair-61 at Union - Final | |
1:00 pm | Parkway West-33 at Parkway South-62 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Trinity-20 at Lutheran North-68 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Normandy-10 vs MICDS-70 at Clayton - Final | |
2:00 pm | KIPP St. Louis-20 at Riverview Gardens-36 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Roosevelt-8 vs Ursuline-79 at St. Mary's - Final | |
2:30 pm | Owensville-25 at Union-55 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Visitation-26 vs Borgia-55 at Westminster - Final | |
3:00 pm | De Soto-50 vs Potosi-60 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton-32 vs Festus-55 at St. Mary's - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-31 vs St. Joseph's-59 at Westminster - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-36 vs North County-67 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
5:30 pm | Port Byron Riverdale-38 vs Carterville-61 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
5:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-31 vs Notre Dame-57 at St. Mary's - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-13 vs Summit-59 at Westminster - Final | |
7:15 pm | Pleasant Plains-43 vs Chicago Marshall-37 at Redbird Arena - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Vianney-3 vs Lafayette-0 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
9:15 pm | CBC-4 vs Kirkwood-0 at Centene Ice Center - Final |