Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Glenelg Country, Md.-5 vs Westminster-15 at Historic Dodgertown - Final | |
11:00 am | Vianney-13 vs Webster Groves-0 at Vianney - Final | |
1:00 pm | De Soto-2 vs St. Louis Patriots-7 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
1:00 pm | Westminster-7 vs South Fork (Fla.)-0 at Historic Dodgertown - Final | |
1:30 pm | Lindbergh-13 vs Webster Groves-2 at Vianney - Final | |
3:15 pm | North County-7 vs Ste. Genevieve-8 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Battle-4 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-0 vs Lindbergh-3 at Vianney - Final | |
4:00 pm | CBC-7 at Holt-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-6 at Mehlville-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield-3 at Troy Buchanan-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-10 at Liberty (Wentzville)-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Seckman-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-17 at Wright City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Timberland-9 at Gateway Legacy Christian-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 vs Valle Catholic-17 at Jackson - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-1 at Owensville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-2 at Parkway Central-12 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-6 at Helias-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-10 vs Park Hills Central-1 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
6:15 pm | Farmington-0 at Jackson-4 - Final |
Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Blair Oaks-42 vs Vashon-69 at JQH Arena - Final | |
12:00 pm | Van Horn-73 vs Lutheran South-59 at Hammons Student Center - Final | |
12:00 pm | Barstow-0 vs Westminster-2 at JQH Arena - Final | |
2:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-66 vs Bolivar-56 at JQH Arena - Final | |
2:00 pm | Kickapoo-71 vs Chaminade-53 at Hammons Student Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-53 vs Fort Zumwalt North-51 at Hammons Student Center - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Holt-16 vs Clayton-2 at Gay Field - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Alton-0 at O'Fallon-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood West vs Medicine and Bioscience at Soldan | |
5:00 pm | North Mac-1 at Carlinville-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Breese Central-0 at Freeburg-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Father McGivney-2 at Alton Marquette-5 - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Liberty (Wentzville)-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic at Timberland | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at Francis Howell Central |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles Season Opener |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Summit-2 at Seckman-1 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | University City-1 at Ritenour-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-4 at Bayless-20 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock at McCluer |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-30 at Ritenour-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East-20 at Pattonville-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-19 at Waterloo-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Martinsville, Illinois-8 at Metro-East Lutheran-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-6 at Carlyle-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Highland-20 at Mascoutah-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-29 at Greenville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-39 at Bayless-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vandalia-20 at Staunton-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-0 at Columbia-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pana-28 at Gillespie-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Jerseyville-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Triad-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Plains-0 at North Mac-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-31 at Alton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-6 at Nokomis-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-6 at Salem, Illinois-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-64 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-33 at Althoff-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion-65 at Carbondale-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-14 at Roxana-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-25 at Belleville East-0 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | William Chrisman-43 vs Union-53 at Hammons Student Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-50 vs West Plains-34 at JQH Arena - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kickapoo-60 vs Webster Groves-65 at Hammons Student Center - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Vernon-78 vs Vashon-55 at JQH Arena - Final | |
8:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-44 vs Boonville-48 at JQH Arena - Final | |
8:00 pm | Staley-40 vs Incarnate Word-77 at Hammons Student Center - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Borgia-4 at Rolla-1 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-1 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Rolla - Final | |
3:00 pm | Washington-9 vs Elsberry-0 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fredericktown-9 at De Soto-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Marquette-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-2 at Jackson-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-1 at Marshfield-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Rolla-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Francis Howell-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-1 vs Fulton-0 at Warrenton - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-3 vs Fatima-0 at Owensville - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Trinity-8 at Kelly-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Summit-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles-1 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Festus-0 at Hillsboro-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-2 vs Borgia-1 at Rolla - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-2 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-0 at Farmington-3 - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Metro at McCluer |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles Season Opener |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Hazelwood Central-3 at Confluence-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-0 at Hancock-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-0 at Crossroads College Prep-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Herrin-1 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-3 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Steeleville-0 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mount Olive-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Roxana-2 at Mascoutah-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Morrisonville-2 at Carlinville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Park Hills Central-2 vs Valley View, Ark.-4 at Jonesboro (Ark.) - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Mehlville-3 at Summit-16 - Final |