Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Metro-0 at Vashon-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North Andrew-48 at Mid-Buchanan-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-36 at De Smet-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sullivan-40 at Pacific-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Norwood-72 at Newburg-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ritenour-46 at Pattonville-81 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Salisbury-54 at Lincoln-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | College Heights Christian-59 vs Crane-74 at Carthage - Final | |
6:00 pm | Salem-35 at Owensville-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Miller-47 at Greenwood-81 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-52 at Lutheran St. Charles-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marion-49 at Cahokia-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-57 at Parkway West-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Monroe City-50 at Linn-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cuba-24 at St. James-79 - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Harrison-50 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-82 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Union-45 at Borgia-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-28 at Okawville-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit Christian-65 at Skyline-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton, Mo.-50 at Campbell-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-31 at Lutheran South-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-63 at Valle Catholic-73 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Arcadia Valley-34 at Lift for Life-68 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-50 at CBC-68 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Springfield Calvary-32 at Mount Olive-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-58 at Poplar Bluff-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles-2 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-32 at St. Dominic-81 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Palmyra-43 at O'Fallon Christian-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northeast Cairo-56 vs Wellsville-57 at Montgomery County - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-27 at Chaminade-78 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Perryville-19 at Cape Notre Dame-69 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Festus-65 at Farmington-78 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-46 vs Lakeland-79 at Clinton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-48 at Winfield-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-59 at North County-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hartville-84 at Steelville, Missouri-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Charleston-54 at Thayer-78 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Steeleville-43 at Marissa-24 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-31 at Vianney-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-41 at Eureka-39 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-38 at SLUH-41 - Final | |
6:30 pm | North Callaway-42 at Hallsville-58 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fox-49 at Oakville-57 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bowling Green-42 at Centralia, Mo.-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Father McGivney-49 at Bunker Hill-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Soldan-77 vs Miller Career-52 at Vashon - Final | |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-46 at Tolton-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Triad-31 at Highland-33 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Jerseyville-41 at Mascoutah-65 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-39 at Fort Zumwalt South-65 - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-50 at Belleville West-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Dupo-16 at New Athens-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-36 at Hillsboro, Illinois-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlyle-42 at Breese Central-65 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-45 at Wesclin-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vandalia-47 at Roxana-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Red Bud-52 at Valmeyer-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-52 at Jackson-81 - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-48 at Collinsville-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-56 at Freeburg-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-47 at Alton-37 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault-14 at Alton Marquette-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-65 at Althoff-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Nokomis-42 at Metro-East Lutheran-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-44 at Civic Memorial-53 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-32 at McCluer North-53 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton-29 at Fort Zumwalt South-34 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Clayton-28 at Cardinal Ritter-59 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-37 at MICDS-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-45 at Francis Howell North-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Visitation-36 at Westminster-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hickman-59 at Battle-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Breese Central-66 at Carlyle-22 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-18 at Jackson-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Clair-35 at Ste. Genevieve-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-28 at Northwest Cedar Hill-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-25 at Holt-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-21 at Rock Bridge-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-34 at Dupo-25 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-29 at Francis Howell Central-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-26 at Troy Buchanan-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-50 at Fort Zumwalt East-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran North-50 at John Burroughs-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Herculaneum-35 at Park Hills Central-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wesclin-31 at Salem, Illinois-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cahokia-30 at Centralia, Illinois-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-54 at Steeleville-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-39 at Wood River-27 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Mascoutah-60 at Jerseyville-73 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Highland-53 at Triad-19 - Final | |
7:30 pm | West Frankfort-29 at Marion-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-67 at East St. Louis-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Althoff-62 at Mater Dei-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-45 at Columbia-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-58 at Belleville East-72 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-50 at Gibault-27 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-31 at Civic Memorial-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-32 at O'Fallon-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valmeyer-22 at Red Bud-58 - Final |