Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Pattonville-5 at Mehlville-4 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Oakville-3 at Kirkwood-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Vianney-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-5 at Lutheran St. Charles-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-3 vs St. Charles West-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-3 at Pacific-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-5 at Rolla-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-3 at Sullivan-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-9 at Jefferson-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson City-18 at Union-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-16 vs Duchesne-1 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Brentwood-8 at Valley Park-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Staunton-6 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock-1 at Hazelwood West-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bayless-6 at Ritenour-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-0 at Father McGivney-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-1 at Metro-East Lutheran-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pana-2 at Carlinville-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-1 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-0 at Triad-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville West-1 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Columbia-5 at Gibault-0 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Herculaneum, Festus at Hillsboro | |
3:00 pm | Jefferson, Windsor at Perryville | |
3:30 pm | Borgia-213 vs St. Mary's-296 at Franklin County CC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-169 vs Fort Zumwalt South-178 at The Falls - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Duchesne at Vianney |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Lutheran North Open | |
4:15 pm | Pacific Meet | |
4:15 pm | Montgomery County Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-3 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Borgia-0 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Metro vs Hancock at Heine Meine | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-1 vs University City-16 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ritenour at Clayton |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-3 vs Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Fox - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-0 vs Hazelwood Central-1 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-0 at St. Clair-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-5 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-4 at Timberland-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-7 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-8 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Fox-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at St. Charles-1 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Sullivan-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hannibal-2 at Warrenton-4 - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood Central |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran North Open | |
4:15 pm | Montgomery County Meet | |
4:15 pm | Pacific Meet |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:30 pm | Bayless-3 at Hancock-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Highland-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-2 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlyle-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Breese Central-2 at Columbia-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana-2 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at Marissa-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wesclin-0 at Okawville-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Pinckneyville-2 at Sparta-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville East-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maryville Christian-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 at North Mac-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton-2 at East St. Louis-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill at Nokomis | |
6:00 pm | Murphysboro-0 at Massac County-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Steeleville-1 at Trico-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Triad-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mount Olive-0 at Waverly-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion-0 at Salem, Illinois-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Athens-0 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River-0 at Staunton-2 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Grandview-4 at Valle Catholic-19 - Final |