Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Sikeston-0 at Francis Howell-15 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-11 vs DuBourg-3 at AfftonAA - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hickman-2 at Jefferson-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton-10 vs Maplewood-RH-1 at Deer Creek- Mackinaw - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-6 vs Sikeston-1 at Francis Howell - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-4 at Parkway Central-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-16 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-17 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Fox-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-4 at Seckman-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-20 at Trinity-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rock Bridge-4 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Park Hills Central-2 vs Festus-1 at West City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-0 at Potosi-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-10 vs Ste. Genevieve-4 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem-0 at Owensville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crystal City-8 at St. Vincent-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Van-Far-0 at Hermann-18 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-16 at Capital City-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Haven-13 at Linn-14 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jackson-12 at North County-8 - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-9 at Valley Park-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-5 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-6 at Hazelwood Central-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Brentwood-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-1 at Salem, Illinois-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion-0 at Anna-Jonesboro-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana at Maryville Christian | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-6 at Lebanon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carnahan at Vashon | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-1 at Wesclin-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville-0 at Gillespie-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Columbia-2 at Waterloo-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville East-0 at Triad-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-6 at Alton-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Althoff-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-2 vs Gibault-3 at Oerter Park - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Union Tournament | |
9:00 am | Bogey Hills Invitational-White Division | |
9:00 am | Bogey Hills Invitational-Blue Division | |
3:10 pm | Parkway North-162 vs University City-222 at Ruth Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Affton vs Lindbergh at Tapawingo GC | |
3:30 pm | Vianney-247 vs SLUH-226 at Forest Park - Final | |
3:45 pm | Priory vs Lutheran South at Quail Creek GC | |
4:00 pm | Winfield at Montgomery County | |
8:00 pm | 12th Windsor Scramble |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McCluer North-81 at Ritenour-44 - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West at Duchesne | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-0 at Westminster-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-3 at Francis Howell-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-9 at Summit-0 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | DuBourg-3 at Duchesne-0 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at Metro | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-12 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-12 at Bayless-27 - Final | |
4:30 pm | University City-20 at Clayton-4 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-20 at Visitation-13 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Holt-13 at Francis Howell-9 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway South-6 at Parkway West-13 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-1 at Webster Groves-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-15 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Westminster-12 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Summit-0 at Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-0 at Nerinx Hall-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-5 vs Incarnate Word-0 at Creve Coeur Soccer Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-4 at Winfield-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fox-3 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-0 at Crocker-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-6 at Sullivan-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-6 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Farmington-0 at Perryville-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Seckman-6 at North County-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Clair-1 at Borgia-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Pius X-7 at De Soto-0 - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East vs Ritenour at Woodson Park | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | University City at McCluer |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lift for Life-3 at University City-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 at Crossroads College Prep-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-2 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton-2 at Greenville-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Dupo at Sparta | |
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at Brentwood-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Red Bud-2 at Marissa-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie at Pana | |
5:00 pm | Litchfield at Roxana | |
5:00 pm | Massac County-2 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Steeleville-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Patoka at Carlyle | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-1 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-0 at Vandalia-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Columbia-2 at Gibault-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion at Pinckneyville | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Greenfield, Illinois-2 - Final |
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Lafayette-10 at Marquette-19 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Potosi-2 at Park Hills Central-0 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-5 at Clayton-10 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lafayette-8 at Marquette-23 - Final |