Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-47 at University City-43 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Litchfield-37 at Roxana-69 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roosevelt-46 at Bayless-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Normandy-29 at MICDS-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-40 at Francis Howell-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-52 at Timberland-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-35 at Fort Zumwalt North-72 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis-60 at Edinburg-17 - Final | |
6:00 pm | White Hall North Greene-41 at Brussels-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-45 at Troy Buchanan-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Priory-35 at Westminster-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central-55 vs Ste. Genevieve-49 at Potosi - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pana-63 at Gillespie-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-54 at Carlinville-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Staunton-40 at Piasa Southwestern-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-50 at Cahokia-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vandalia-60 at Hillsboro, Illinois-66 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-59 at Belleville West-77 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-54 at Staunton-21 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Twin Rivers-57 at Woodland-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brussels-26 at Pleasant Hill-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-40 at Webster Groves-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Miller-52 vs Ash Grove-41 at Willard - Final | |
6:00 pm | Strafford-41 at Steelville, Missouri-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Viburnum-44 at Oran-74 - Final | |
6:00 pm | West County (Leadwood)-29 at Lift for Life-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-28 at St. Joseph's-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Salem-29 at Fatima-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Milan-54 at Lawson-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-2 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holcomb-49 at Ellington-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Scotland County-48 at New Haven-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-47 at Plattsburg-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Blair Oaks-50 at St. James-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Barstow-40 at Skyline-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Blue Eye-42 at Greenfield, Missouri-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-63 at Parkway Central-23 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clark County-42 at Duchesne-22 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dora-49 at Richland Essex-69 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Notre Dame-37 at Lutheran South-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-51 at Archie-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eugene-55 at Harrisburg, Missouri-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-17 at Carlyle-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Tipton-70 at South Callaway-53 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Cor Jesu-52 at Oakville-42 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gillespie-29 at Pana-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roxana-18 at Litchfield-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Vandalia | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-27 at Greenville-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-73 at Alton-46 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Edwardsville-41 at O'Fallon-60 - Final |