Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | SLUH-1 at Chaminade-4 - Final | |
2:00 pm | SLUH-4 at Chaminade-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | West County (Leadwood)-10 at Crystal City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-23 at Hazelwood East-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-4 at Lutheran South-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-10 at Ladue-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Whitfield-0 vs O'Fallon Christian-15 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-14 at Winfield-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Marquette-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County-5 at De Soto-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-23 at Newburg-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville-12 at Fort Zumwalt North-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-13 at Eureka-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valle Catholic-11 at Park Hills Central-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belle-2 at New Haven-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-0 at Gateway Legacy Christian-20 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City-6 at North Callaway-0 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Marquette-1 at De Smet-16 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Holt-10 vs Parkway South-4 at Parkway South MS - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-7 vs Francis Howell-9 at Dames Park - Final | |
7:30 pm | Webster Groves-10 at Lafayette-5 - Final | |
7:30 pm | CBC-18 at Vianney-5 - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial-1 at Waterloo-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carlyle at Centralia, Illinois | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at University City-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 vs Ritenour-6 at Ritenour Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-8 at Valmeyer-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-3 at Maplewood-RH-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville-1 at Carlinville-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale-0 at Marion-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Metro-0 at Bayless-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-3 at Mascoutah-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Triad-2 at Highland-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Althoff-3 vs Alton Marquette-1 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-4 at Alton-0 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Perryville vs Hillsboro at Raintree Country Club | |
8:00 am | Seckman Tournament | |
2:00 pm | Timberland-182 at Francis Howell Central-175 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-258 vs SLUH-231 at Forest Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway North-214 at McCluer North-300 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm-219 vs St. Charles-194 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-183 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-170 at WingHaven Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton-216 vs Winfield-249 at Sun Valley - Final | |
3:45 pm | John Burroughs-259 vs Westminster-256 at Country Club of St. Albans - Final | |
3:45 pm | Marquette vs Lafayette at Forest Hills | |
4:00 pm | Hermann at Capital City | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-192 vs Troy Buchanan-171 at Woods Fort - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Lafayette-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Soto at North County | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville-1 at Parkway North-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central at De Smet | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-6 at Whitfield-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Marquette-9 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Linn Invitational | |
3:00 pm | Todd Bizzell Spartan Relays | |
3:30 pm | Wright City Warmup Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Eureka-3 at Summit-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Francis Howell-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway Central-3 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Francis Howell North-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-3 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-0 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-2 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marquette-0 at De Smet-2 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Metro at Normandy | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-4 at Hazelwood West-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East at Clayton | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour-20 vs University City-3 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood at Clayton |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-28 at Pattonville-21 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-1 at John Burroughs-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at Summit-13 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Clayton-4 at Francis Howell-12 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Eureka-7 at Lafayette-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-11 at Ladue-12 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-8 at Principia-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at John Burroughs-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-1 at Clayton-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Perryville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-5 at Dixon-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-7 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-0 at Holt-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Summit-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Sullivan-1 at North County-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Jackson-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Washington-2 - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | University City vs Ritenour at Woodson Park | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | Metro at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North at Hazelwood West |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Wright City Warmup Meet | |
1:00 pm | Linn Invitational | |
3:00 pm | Todd Bizzell Spartan Relays | |
4:00 pm | Park-Rock Invitational |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-3 at Valley Park-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at Hazelwood East-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-0 at Highland-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-0 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-3 at Lift for Life-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-3 at McCluer-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 at Metro-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Sumner vs Northwest Academy at Soldan | |
5:00 pm | Vandalia-2 at Litchfield-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale-2 at Marion-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana at Pana | |
5:00 pm | Breese Central-2 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Brentwood-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Columbia-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Red Bud-2 at Steeleville-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Salem, Illinois-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Woodlawn-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Carterville at Sparta | |
5:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-3 at Crossroads College Prep-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Triad-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 at Gillespie-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pawnee-1 at Mount Olive-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Wood River-2 at Madison, Illinois-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at New Athens-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-1 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-2 at Carlinville-1 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-23 at Parkway South-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Parkway West-18 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-5 at Ladue-10 - Final |