Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 am | Okawville-2 at Trico-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-14 at Warrenton-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock-1 at Whitfield-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-11 at Priory-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-4 at Francis Howell North-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-9 at John Burroughs-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Fort Zumwalt East-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Washington-7 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-12 at Hazelwood East-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-9 at Timberland-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-10 at Holt-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-16 vs St. Charles-18 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-4 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-8 at Belleville West-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-18 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-9 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Triad-12 at Collinsville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-5 at Waterloo-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-20 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-1 at Rolla-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-0 at Mascoutah-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-8 at Eureka-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Silex-1 at Wright City-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chatham Glenwood-2 at Edwardsville-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-5 at Summit-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion-9 at Du Quoin-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-0 at Marquette-8 - Final | |
4:45 pm | De Smet-1 vs CBC-3 at Cadet Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-3 vs Union-0 at Busch Stadium - Final | |
6:00 pm | North County-4 at Park Hills Central-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-5 at Cape Notre Dame-1 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Westminster-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-5 at Chaminade-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-11 at Vianney-7 - Final | |
7:05 pm | Lindbergh-9 at Marquette-8 - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Freeburg-3 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-4 at Valmeyer-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville West-0 at Edwardsville-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-1 at Columbia-2 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | St. James Tournament | |
9:00 am | 10th Annual Dragon Tournament | |
9:00 am | Warrenton Invitational-White Division | |
9:00 am | Warrenton Invitational-Red Division | |
9:00 am | Laker Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-199 vs St. Dominic-173 at Golf Club at Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Trinity vs St. Mary's at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center | |
3:30 pm | Parkway North-222 vs Parkway Central-207 at The Quarry at Crystal Springs - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue, Northwest, Seckman | |
3:45 pm | Oakville-315 vs Lafayette-246 at Forest Hills - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-270 vs Chaminade-264 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Eureka Doubles Tournament | |
3:15 pm | Metro League Championships | |
4:15 pm | Eureka Doubles Tournament |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | De Smet-3 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chaminade-0 at Duchesne-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Mehlville-3 at CBC-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-3 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-1 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-3 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-3 at Summit-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-1 at Bayless-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway West-7 at Nerinx Hall-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-6 at Whitfield-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-4 at MICDS-17 - Final | |
5:45 pm | John Burroughs-15 at Summit-6 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Eureka-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-7 vs Webster Groves-3 at Moss Field - Final | |
6:45 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-9 at Francis Howell Central-10 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 at Jerseyville-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-4 at Visitation-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-4 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-1 at Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield-1 at St. Charles-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at Cor Jesu-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-3 at Mater Dei-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hancock-1 vs Crossroads College Prep-5 at Forest Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rolla-0 at Union-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Festus-4 at Sullivan-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Valley Park-4 at Kelly-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Poplar Bluff-0 at North County-2 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Charles West Meet |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | North Mac-2 at Gillespie-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Red Bud-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at Steeleville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gibault-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Hardin Calhoun-0 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Mascoutah-3 at Granite City-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-10 at Greenville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-14 at Triad-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-6 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Potosi-13 at Grandview-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-17 at Roxana-0 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-10 at Pattonville-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-7 at Kirkwood-13 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-13 at Parkway North-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Oakville-10 at John Burroughs-9 - Final | |
6:15 pm | SLUH-13 vs De Smet-7 at John Burroughs - Final |