Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Battle-9 vs Francis Howell-7 at Hickman - Final | |
2:30 pm | Jefferson City-0 vs Francis Howell-1 at Hickman - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-7 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Vincent-0 at St. Pius X-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-9 at Bayless-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-3 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-18 at Koch Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-22 at Trinity-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Lutheran North-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-13 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | SLUH-5 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-13 at De Smet-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-4 at Lutheran South-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-6 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Westminster-21 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-3 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-5 at Okawville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-9 at North County-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-10 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-6 at Gillespie-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-9 at Collinsville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-16 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | University City-2 vs O'Fallon Christian-8 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville-0 at De Soto-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | McCluer North-3 at Affton-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-5 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-8 vs Waterloo-3 at Mascoutah - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-0 at Mehlville-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-8 at Union-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-3 at Alton-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-6 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bismarck-0 vs Valle Catholic-9 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-6 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-4 at Ladue-14 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hickman-2 at Borgia-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-7 at Civic Memorial-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-7 at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-8 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Summit-6 vs Ladue-13 at Ladue Middle School - Final | |
5:00 pm | CBC-17 at Lafayette-4 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Webster Groves-14 vs Francis Howell-6 at Dames Park - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Waterloo-1 at Highland-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mascoutah-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-0 at Father McGivney-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-7 at Springfield Calvary-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-0 at Breese Central-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-5 at Altamont-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale-0 at Anna-Jonesboro-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Triad-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-1 at Alton-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | De Soto, Jefferson, St. Vincent | |
3:00 pm | Lutheran South at Priory | |
3:15 pm | Parkway Central, Parkway North at Eureka | |
3:30 pm | De Smet-232 vs SLUH-222 at Forest Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | CBC-230 vs Vianney-259 at Normandie - Final | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville vs Summit at Paradise Valley GC | |
3:50 pm | John Burroughs-243 vs Whitfield-274 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-156 at St. Dominic-158 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. James-185 at Pacific-177 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat-235 vs Fulton School at St. Albans-214 at Country Club of St. Albans - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-9 at Holt-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville at McCluer North | |
4:00 pm | Potosi at North County | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-6 at CBC-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka Doubles Tournament | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-5 at Marquette-4 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Gary Parker Boys Invitational | |
12:00 am | Wright City Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Henle Holmes Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Grandview Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Union Throws Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour-2 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Francis Howell-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Mary's-3 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | SLUH-3 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-3 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Whitfield-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Mehlville-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-3 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-18 at St. Joseph's-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-9 vs Ladue-15 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-17 at Incarnate Word-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-15 at Kirkwood-9 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Villa Duchesne-19 at Nerinx Hall-9 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Notre Dame-4 at Oakville-5 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 am | Timberland-0 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Notre Dame-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-0 vs Fox-9 at Hillsboro - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at University City-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-0 at Whitfield-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wright City-0 at Orchard Farm-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-8 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central-6 at Affton-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville-4 vs St. Clair-2 at Hillsboro - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-0 at Mascoutah-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Valley Park-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-2 at Warrenton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-2 at Capital City-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-5 at Rolla-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-0 at Sullivan-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Borgia-0 at St. Dominic-10 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Oakville-8 at Hillsboro-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-0 at Parkway West-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-4 at Mehlville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-3 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-4 at DuBourg-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Washington-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-1 at Kickapoo-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fredericktown-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Hillsboro - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Wright City Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Union Throws Meet | |
4:00 pm | Grandview Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Henle Holmes Invitational |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Miller Career-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mount Carmel, Illinois-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlyle-2 at Greenville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Highland-2 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-2 at Vandalia-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Breese Central-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wesclin-1 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Carbondale-2 at Cobden-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Du Quoin at Sparta | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun at Gillespie | |
6:00 pm | Triad-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern at Franklin | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waterloo-1 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nokomis at Father McGivney | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Cahokia-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Alton Marquette-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-1 at Marion-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-0 vs Springfield Lutheran-2 at Springfield Lanphier - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 vs Edwardsville-16 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-10 at Triad-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-14 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-19 at Wood River-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Scott City-3 at Park Hills Central-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-9 at Gillespie-5 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Marquette-9 at MICDS-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-7 at Ladue-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-4 at Parkway Central-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-7 at Parkway West-15 - Final |