Baseball
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | De Smet at MICDS | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood at O'Fallon | |
8:00 pm | Lafayette at Eureka |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Kirkwood vs Eureka at The Legends | |
2:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South at Lafayette |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Chaminade at SLUH | |
4:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience at Bayless | |
4:15 pm | Gateway Science Academy at Maplewood-RH | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West at O'Fallon | |
5:00 pm | North Point at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
5:00 pm | Holt at Fort Zumwalt South | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt North | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Francis Howell | |
5:30 pm | Collinsville at Belleville East | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville at Clayton | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Hazelwood West | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South at Parkway South | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood at Marquette | |
5:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell North | |
5:30 pm | Summit at Lafayette | |
5:30 pm | CBC at Eureka | |
5:30 pm | Westminster at Parkway Central | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West at Webster Groves | |
6:30 pm | Althoff at Lindbergh |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:45 pm | Webster Groves vs Francis Howell North at Creve Coeur Soccer Complex | |
4:30 pm | John Burroughs at Summit | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North at Northwest Cedar Hill | |
5:45 pm | Lafayette at Parkway West | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville at Eureka | |
6:30 pm | Marquette at Francis Howell | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus |
Girls Soccer
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:15 pm | Oakville at Marquette |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette at Piasa Southwestern | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville at Jerseyville | |
4:30 pm | Alton at Belleville East | |
4:30 pm | Trico at Waterloo | |
4:30 pm | Okawville at Chester | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at New Athens | |
4:30 pm | Wood River at Freeburg | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin at Red Bud | |
4:30 pm | Columbia at Salem, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie at Highland | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central at Roxana | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Mater Dei | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois at Carbondale | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer at Marissa | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville at Collinsville |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Parkway Central vs SLUH at Forest Park CC | |
5:15 pm | Summit at Marquette | |
6:15 pm | Oakville at Marquette |
+