Friday - December 6, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Football
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmAva vs Lutheran North at Faurot Field at Mizzou
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebb City vs Platte County at Faurot Field at Mizzou
Rivalry

Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:45 pmMetro vs St. Charles West at MICDS
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood vs Crossroads College Prep at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmNorth County vs Fox at De Soto
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots vs Crystal City at Crystal City
Rivalry
4:00 pmHannibal vs Hickman at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:00 pmWhitfield vs Vianney at Vianney
Rivalry
4:30 pmSalem vs Steelville, Missouri at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:00 pmHancock vs Mehlville at Mehlville
Rivalry
5:15 pmRiverview Gardens vs St. Dominic at MICDS
Rivalry
5:30 pmOrchard Farm vs Valley Park at Valley Park
Rivalry
5:30 pmHolt vs Hazelwood West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:30 pmCleveland vs Carnahan at Vashon
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran South vs McCluer South-Berkeley at St. Charles
Rivalry
5:30 pmPattonville vs St. Mary's at Vianney
Rivalry
5:30 pmHerculaneum vs Grandview at Crystal City
Rivalry
5:30 pmDe Soto vs Ste. Genevieve at De Soto
Rivalry
5:30 pmCairo vs Carmi-White County at Du Quoin
Rivalry
6:00 pmWilliamsville at Staunton
Rivalry
6:00 pmFarmington vs Waynesville at Sullivan
Rivalry
6:00 pmLitchfield at Mulberry Grove
Rivalry
6:00 pmSparta vs Galatia at Trico
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at First Baptist Academy
Rivalry
6:00 pmRaymond Lincolnwood at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:00 pmChester vs North Tech at Murphysboro
Rivalry
6:00 pmSikeston at Confluence
Rivalry
6:00 pmGreenville vs Flora at Carlyle
Rivalry
6:00 pmChatham Glenwood at Highland
Rivalry
6:00 pmColumbia vs Wesclin at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:15 pmCentralia, Illinois at Althoff
Rivalry
6:15 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Carbondale
Rivalry
6:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) vs Clayton at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:45 pmFrancis Howell Central vs Lift For Life at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmKIPP St. Louis vs St. Pius X at Valley Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmRed Bud at Du Quoin
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway North at Parkway West
Rivalry
7:00 pmMaplewood-RH at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmHazelwood East vs University City at Vianney
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson vs Saxony Lutheran at Crystal City
Rivalry
7:00 pmMcCluer North vs Troy Buchanan at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne vs Cape Girardeau Central at De Soto
Rivalry
7:15 pmCape Notre Dame at Borgia
Rivalry
7:15 pmCahokia at Marion
Rivalry
7:15 pmPana at Pawnee
Rivalry
7:15 pmNokomis at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Athens at Dupo
Rivalry
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Marissa
Rivalry
7:30 pmNashville at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:30 pmLovejoy at Murphysboro
Rivalry
7:30 pmWest Frankfort at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmO'Fallon at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmFestus at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:30 pmSullivan vs St. James at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:30 pmSteeleville at Trico
Rivalry
7:30 pmVandalia at Altamont
Rivalry
7:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Carlyle
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Haven vs Clopton at Montgomery County
Rivalry
7:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Madison, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmGranite City vs Springfield, Illinois at
Rivalry
7:30 pmEdwardsville at Belleville West
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville East at East St. Louis
Rivalry
7:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Mater Dei
Rivalry
7:30 pmWellsville vs Silex at Montgomery County
Rivalry
8:15 pmMICDS vs Westminster at MICDS
Rivalry
8:30 pmSumner vs Medicine and Bioscience at Vashon
Rivalry
8:30 pmTrinity vs Hazelwood Central at Vianney
Rivalry
8:30 pmSummit vs Hillsboro at De Soto
Rivalry
8:30 pmScott City vs St. Vincent at Crystal City
Rivalry
8:30 pmRock Bridge vs Francis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
8:30 pmKickapoo vs Lafayette at Parkview
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMehlville vs Fox at Mehlville
Rivalry
3:30 pmLutheran North vs MICDS at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
3:30 pmWinfield vs O'Fallon Christian at Winfield
Rivalry
3:30 pmNotre Dame vs Timberland at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
4:00 pmPrincipia Tournament - Consolation final
Rivalry
4:00 pmDe Soto vs Villa Duchesne at De Soto
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcKinley vs Cleveland at Vashon
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette vs Fort Zumwalt West at Marquette
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth Tech vs Trinity at Winfield
Rivalry
5:00 pmVisitation vs St. Charles West at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Parkway West
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Hillsboro at De Soto
Rivalry
5:30 pmValley Park vs Orchard Farm at Principia
Rivalry
5:30 pmPrincipia Tournament - 7th place
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway South at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmSilex vs Bowling Green at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pmClopton vs Wellsville at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Marquette
Rivalry
6:15 pmGillespie at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
6:30 pmElsberry vs Hannibal at Winfield
Rivalry
6:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia vs Summit at Principia
Rivalry
7:00 pmIncarnate Word vs Blue Springs at Mizzou Arena
Rivalry
7:00 pmUniversity City vs North County at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoosevelt vs Sumner at Vashon
Rivalry
7:30 pmNerinx Hall vs Sullivan at Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast St. Louis at John Burroughs
Rivalry
8:00 pmLift For Life vs Fort Zumwalt East at Winfield
Rivalry
8:00 pmLindbergh vs Oakville at Mehlville
Rivalry
8:30 pmFarmington vs Seckman at De Soto
Rivalry
9:00 pmJefferson City vs Hazelwood Central at Mizzou Arena
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmClayton at Parkway North

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs Tournament
5:30 pmEsmond Ford Tournament

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmFrancis Howell vs Holt at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
7:20 pmPriory vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
7:40 pmSLUH vs Chaminade at Chesterfield Sports Complex
Rivalry
7:45 pmParkway South vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
8:25 pmVianney vs CBC at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:45 pmWebster Groves vs Ladue at Webster Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmEureka vs Lutheran South at Meramec
Rivalry
9:00 pmTimberland vs Fort Zumwalt West at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:00 pmFrancis Howell North vs St. Mary's at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
9:20 pmLafayette vs Marquette at Chesterfield Sports Complex
Rivalry
9:30 pmDe Smet vs Oakville at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
9:30 pmLindbergh vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
10:05 pmParkway West vs Summit at Affton Rink
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmUnion at Washington
5:00 pm46th Ron Sauer Duals
5:00 pmRon Sauer Duals
5:00 pmPatriot Classic
6:00 pmAlthoff, Hillsboro at Roxana

+