Monday - February 6, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmLovejoy at Normandy
Rivalry
4:30 pmCrystal City at Bourbon
Rivalry
5:00 pmLovejoy at Normandy
Rivalry
5:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
6:00 pmDupo at Sparta
Rivalry
6:00 pmBlue Knights at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pmSoldan at Roosevelt
Rivalry
6:00 pmVashon at Miller Career
Rivalry
6:00 pmSumner vs Medicine and Bioscience at Soldan
Rivalry
6:15 pmMetro at McKinley
Rivalry
6:30 pmValmeyer at Hancock
Rivalry
6:30 pmHelias at De Smet
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmLouisiana at Winfield
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmAffton at Riverview Gardens
Rivalry
4:30 pmKIPP St. Louis at Principia
Rivalry
5:00 pmGibault at Dupo
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood Central at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
5:30 pmHermann at Union
Rivalry
5:30 pmHerculaneum at St. Vincent
Rivalry
5:30 pmLouisiana at Winfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmBourbon at Crystal City
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Elkville Elverado
Rivalry
6:00 pmVirden North Mac at Gillespie
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Litchfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood West at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmHancock at Valmeyer
Rivalry
6:00 pmWesclin at Wood River
Rivalry
6:00 pmOwensville at New Haven
Rivalry
6:00 pmBreese Central at Okawville
Rivalry
6:00 pmRoxana at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmRed Bud at New Athens
Rivalry
6:00 pmConfluence at Medicine and Bioscience
Rivalry
6:00 pmOlney Richland County at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmSullivan at St. James
Rivalry
6:00 pmGreenville at Vandalia
Rivalry
6:15 pmChristopher at Marissa
Rivalry
7:00 pmStaunton at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Clair at Pacific
Rivalry
7:00 pmPerryville at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Callaway at Wright City
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson at Bayless
Rivalry
7:00 pmElsberry at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Knights at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Grandview
Rivalry
7:15 pmPana at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmMater Dei at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Altamont
Rivalry
7:30 pmGranite City at Belleville West
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad at Columbia
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarbondale at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:30 pmFlora at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmFreeburg at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:30 pmJerseyville at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Pinckneyville
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmHolt vs MICDS at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue vs Fox at South County Rink
Rivalry
7:50 pmSeckman vs Marquette at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
8:15 pmDe Smet vs Kirkwood at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:30 pmFrancis Howell vs CBC at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:40 pmJohn Burroughs vs Parkway West at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
8:45 pmLindbergh vs Vianney at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
9:00 pmPriory vs Fort Zumwalt West at Rec Plex South
Rivalry
9:05 pmSt. Dominic vs Oakville at Meramec
Rivalry
9:30 pmWebster Groves vs Lafayette at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
9:30 pmChaminade vs SLUH at Centene Ice Center
Rivalry

+