Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | New Athens Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Lt. Dan Riordan Marianist Meet |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | St. Clair County Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Staunton-183 vs Metro-East Lutheran-200 at Timber Lakes - Final | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial vs Roxana at Belk Park | |
4:00 pm | Wesclin-198 vs Red Bud-175 at North County Country Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault 178, Steelville 186, Valmeyer 203 |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Brentwood-0 at Affton-1 - Final | |
4:30 am | Gateway Science Academy-1 at Bayless-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-6 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-0 vs Duchesne-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Pius X-10 vs Crossroads College Prep-0 at DuBourg - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carlyle-0 at Centralia, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-1 at Kirkwood-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville-7 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Summit - Final | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell-4 vs Ritenour-0 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-1 vs Farmington-5 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final | |
5:00 pm | Freeburg-1 vs Mater Dei-4 at SWIC-Belleville - Final | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Canton-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-5 at Piasa Southwestern-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Roxana-0 at Civic Memorial-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-0 vs Maplewood-RH-1 at DuBourg - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-0 vs Mascoutah-7 at Freeburg - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-4 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-0 vs Springfield, Illinois-6 at Belleville West - Final | |
6:30 pm | Waterloo-0 at Gibault-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Missouri Military Academy-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fox-0 at Summit-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Collinsville-0 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-3 vs Metro-East Lutheran-5 at Freeburg - Final | |
8:00 pm | Althoff-1 at Belleville West-0 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Borgia 109, Fort Zumwalt East 83, Washington 47 |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 am | Belle-11 at Owensville-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Sullivan-8 vs Affton-2 at AfftonAA - Final | |
3:45 pm | St. Clair-0 at Borgia-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-14 at Hancock-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-18 at Lutheran North-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro-13 at Cape Girardeau Central-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Marquette-15 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-0 vs De Soto-4 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Hazelwood Central-26 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-4 vs Pattonville-6 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-0 vs Francis Howell North-15 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
4:15 pm | Festus-3 at Seckman-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-2 at DuBourg-21 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Elsberry-4 at Orchard Farm-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Timberland-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-7 at Kennedy-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-6 at St. Joseph's-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-4 at Holt-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-10 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rolla-3 at Union-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum at Saxony Lutheran | |
4:30 pm | Community R-6-10 at Hermann-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-4 at Eureka-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Jefferson-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-0 at Cuba-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Charles-16 vs Nerinx Hall-5 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-8 at Park Hills Central-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-12 at Salem-13 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-3 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-13 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-10 vs Parkway Central-0 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-6 vs Parkway South-8 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-16 vs McCluer North-4 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Marquette-2 vs Francis Howell North-6 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-11 vs Parkway South-10 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Pattonville-5 vs De Soto-8 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-14 vs Kirkwood-3 at Ballwin A.A. - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 at St. Joseph's-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-3 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-2 at Lafayette-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-0 at MICDS-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-1 at University City-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Westminster-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | New Athens Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:30 am | Fox Cup Match Play | |
3:00 pm | Lindbergh-215 vs Oakville-230 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville-0 vs Collinsville-0 at Arlington Greens - Final | |
3:30 pm | Granite City 207, Litchfield 220, Roxana 265 | |
3:30 pm | Washington 189, Borgia 225, Warrenton 257 | |
3:30 pm | Westminster-174 vs Lutheran St. Charles-236 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ritenour-263 vs Parkway North-232 at Quarry at Crystal Springs - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty 168, St. Dominic 175, Duschesne 251 | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville vs Parkway South at Crescent Farms | |
3:30 pm | Columbia 181, Marissa 221, Breese Central 230 | |
3:30 pm | Notre Dame-264 vs Incarnate Word-215 at Normandie - Final | |
3:30 pm | Althoff 168, Belleville West 200, Civic Memorial 203 | |
3:45 pm | Clayton vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC | |
4:00 pm | Troy Buchanan vs Quincy at TBD |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Holt | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles at Timberland | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Pattonville at Francis Howell Central | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Lutheran South-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County at St. Pius X | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-9 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vandalia vs Roxana at Wood River | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-4 at Cor Jesu-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon at Gibault | |
4:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central at Mehlville | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at MICDS | |
4:00 pm | Edwardsville JV at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:00 pm | Kennedy-3 vs Notre Dame-6 at Sylvan Springs - Final | |
4:30 pm | Villa Duchesne at Nerinx Hall |
Girls Volleyball
+