Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Suburban Conference Meet |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Illinois Class 3A Pekin Sectional | |
8:00 am | Illinois Class 1A Robinson Sectional |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Chaminade-3 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at MICDS-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trinity-3 at Barat-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Ladue-4 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-1 at Westminster-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-10 vs University City-0 at Heman Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Perryville-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Sullivan-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-1 at Hancock-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Jerseyville-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North County-2 at Hillsboro-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-1 at De Smet-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Summit-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Affton-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-4 at Parkway South-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Festus-0 at Union-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carbondale-1 vs Sikeston-5 at Sikeston Complex - Final | |
6:30 pm | Highland-1 at O'Fallon-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North vs. Borgia | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Clayton, University City at McCluer South-Berkeley |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Barat-2 at Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Visitation-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-5 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-2 at Whitfield-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-6 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-1 vs Webster Groves-2 at Hixson Middle School - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westminster-5 at Brentwood-0 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Missouri Class 1 State Championships-First round | |
8:00 am | Missouri Class 2 State Championship-First Round | |
8:00 am | Illinois Class 1A Salem Sectional |
Girls Volleyball
+