Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | CBC at Chaminade | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville at Oakville | |
4:30 pm | Eureka at Lafayette | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South at Lindbergh |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Jefferson-4 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Warrenton-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Seckman-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Union-9 at Festus-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fatima-0 at Blair Oaks-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-5 at De Soto-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Hazelwood West-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chillicothe-0 at Oak Grove-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Troy Buchanan-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty North-8 at Staley-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-1 vs Washington-2 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sherwood-0 at Lathrop-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kennedy-0 at Bowling Green-22 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Smithville-6 at St. Joseph Lafayette-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-6 at Eldon-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Monroe City-2 at Centralia, Mo.-12 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Trenton-2 at Marceline-1 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-5 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-0 at Summit-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-2 vs St. Joseph's-1 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-4 at Notre Dame-0 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Finn Dawg |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 am | Valley Park-0 at Principia-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Althoff-2 at O'Fallon-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Holt-2 at Battle-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Jennings-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at North Tech-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 at Metro-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Cahokia at Carbondale | |
5:15 pm | Fox-2 at Parkway South-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Herculaneum-2 at DuBourg-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Trinity-1 at Rosati-Kain-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-2 at Bourbon-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-2 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-1 at Seckman-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North Callaway at Missouri School for the Deaf | |
6:15 pm | Jacksonville Routt at Hardin Calhoun |
+