Time | Event | Score |
---|
7:00 pm | Nashville-30 at West Frankfort-33 - Final | 33-30 |
7:00 pm | Eldon-32 at Springfield Catholic-0 - Final | 32-0 |
7:00 pm | Miller-14 at Ash Grove-47 - Final | 47-14 |
7:00 pm | Carbondale-7 at Harrisburg, Illinois-34 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | North Platte-16 at East Buchanan-48 - Final | 48-16 |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-20 at Cardinal Ritter-51 - Final | 51-20 |
7:00 pm | KC East-0 at Grain Valley-54 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | Jasper-13 at Adrian-21 - Final | 21-13 |
7:00 pm | Seckman-6 at Kirkwood-58 - Final | 58-6 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-13 at Kickapoo-45 - Final | 45-13 |
7:00 pm | Portageville-35 at St. Vincent-14 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-19 at Chicago Mount Carmel-48 - Final | 48-19 |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-55 at Springfield Hillcrest-24 - Final | 55-24 |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-57 at Dupo-30 - Final | 57-30 |
7:00 pm | Charleston-42 at Jefferson-32 - Final | 42-32 |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-20 at Warrenton-52 - Final | 52-20 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-15 at East Prairie-51 - Final | 51-15 |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-21 at Lee's Summit-7 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-6 at Fox-17 - Final | 17-6 |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-46 at O'Fallon-14 - Final | 46-14 |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-28 at Pattonville-30 - Final | 30-28 |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at Hayti-68 - Final | 68-0 |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-25 at Truman-28 - Final | 28-25 |
7:00 pm | Alton-7 at Belleville West-41 - Final | 41-7 |
7:00 pm | Parkview-14 at Willard-43 - Final | 43-14 |
7:00 pm | Pana-35 at Hillsboro, Illinois-0 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | West Platte-14 at Plattsburg-42 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-42 at Sparta-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | KC Central Academy-6 at Richmond-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Concordia-0 at Wellington-Napoleon-46 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Dexter-0 at Kennett-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Roosevelt-0 at Lutheran South-62 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-6 vs Liberty North-42 at Staley - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Taylorville-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-8 at Marceline-63 - Final | 63-8 |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-14 at Butler-61 - Final | 61-14 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-20 at Moberly-28 - Final | 28-20 |
7:00 pm | Odessa-14 at Clinton-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Princeton-51 at Polo-32 - Final | 51-32 |
7:00 pm | Marshall-7 at Hannibal-63 - Final | 63-7 |
7:00 pm | Seneca-11 at Monett-35 - Final | 35-11 |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-6 at Parkway Central-43 - Final | 43-6 |
7:00 pm | SLUH-30 at Ritenour-13 - Final | 30-13 |
7:00 pm | Clark County-0 at Centralia, Mo.-44 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Cameron-6 at Maryville-70 - Final | 70-6 |
7:00 pm | De Smet-13 at CBC-52 - Final | 52-13 |
7:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-18 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-38 - Final | 38-18 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-28 at Jefferson City-48 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Cabool-24 at Sarcoxie-31 - Final | 31-24 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-35 at St. Mary's-63 - Final | 63-35 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-0 at Mark Twain-67 - Final | 67-0 |
7:00 pm | Marion-50 at Mattoon-38 - Final | 50-38 |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-54 at North County-29 - Final | 54-29 |
7:00 pm | Greenville-26 at Vandalia-27 - Final | 27-26 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-0 at Smithville-17 - Final | 17-0 |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-20 at Fayette-60 - Final | 60-20 |
7:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-31 at North Callaway-14 - Final | 31-14 |
7:00 pm | Chaffee-26 at Scott City-41 - Final | 41-26 |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-19 at Raytown-44 - Final | 44-19 |
7:00 pm | Strafford-0 at Ava-18 - Final | 18-0 |
7:00 pm | Charleston, Illinois-14 at Highland-46 - Final | 46-14 |
7:00 pm | Orrick-14 at Mid-Buchanan-64 - Final | 64-14 |
7:00 pm | Hickman-14 at Smith-Cotton-45 - Final | 45-14 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-14 at Rockhurst-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | KC Northeast-6 at Harrisonville-59 - Final | 59-6 |
7:00 pm | West Plains-29 at Camdenton-28 - Final | 29-28 |
7:00 pm | Oakville-10 at Summit-19 - Final | 19-10 |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-0 at Skyline-65 - Final | 65-0 |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-62 at St. Joseph Lafayette-63 - Final | 63-62 |
7:00 pm | Versailles-21 at Stockton-28 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-28 at Mexico-25 - Final | 28-25 |
7:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-26 at Cole Camp-6 - Final | 26-6 |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-19 at Fort Zumwalt West-42 - Final | 42-19 |
7:00 pm | Nevada-21 at Grandview-20 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Joplin-7 at Lee's Summit West-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-26 at Park Hills Central-68 - Final | 68-26 |
7:00 pm | Salem-24 at Potosi-34 - Final | 34-24 |
7:00 pm | Paris-14 at Monroe City-58 - Final | 58-14 |
7:00 pm | Trenton-28 at Lathrop-13 - Final | 28-13 |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-21 at Francis Howell North-33 - Final | 33-21 |
7:00 pm | Tipton-32 at Appleton City-60 - Final | 60-32 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-14 at St. Dominic-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | St. James-25 at Osage-28 - Final | 28-25 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-8 at Blue Springs-49 - Final | 49-8 |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-28 at Columbia-48 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-50 at Mascoutah-15 - Final | 50-15 |
7:00 pm | Pacific-31 at Union-49 - Final | 49-31 |
7:00 pm | Marionville-0 at Pierce City-33 - Final | 33-0 |
7:00 pm | Perryville-8 at Farmington-44 - Final | 44-8 |
7:00 pm | Archie-17 at Drexel-36 - Final | 36-17 |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-0 at Palmyra-56 - Final | 56-0 |
7:00 pm | Triad-7 vs Althoff-37 at Lindenwood-Belleville - Final | 37-7 |
7:00 pm | Aurora-18 at Reeds Spring-28 - Final | 28-18 |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-21 at Herrin-24 - Final | 24-21 |
7:00 pm | O'Hara-42 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-21 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | Priory-3 at Parkway West-45 - Final | 45-3 |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-28 at Salem, Illinois-20 - Final | 28-20 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-0 at Lexington-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Cuba-28 at Mountain Grove-62 - Final | 62-28 |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-43 at Carlyle-30 - Final | 43-30 |
7:00 pm | Milan-26 at Maysville-42 - Final | 42-26 |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-21 at Lafayette-42 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-16 at Kincaid South Fork-6 - Final | 16-6 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-30 at Sullivan-46 - Final | 46-30 |
7:00 pm | Savannah-0 at Kearney-55 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Granite City-12 at Edwardsville-49 - Final | 49-12 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-12 at Lawson-45 - Final | 45-12 |
7:00 pm | Holt-14 at Washington-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-12 at Crest Ridge-30 - Final | 30-12 |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-16 at Gallatin-14 - Final | 16-14 |
7:00 pm | Staunton-20 at Gillespie-27 - Final | 27-20 |
7:00 pm | East Newton-15 at Cassville-63 - Final | 63-15 |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-28 at Owensville-69 - Final | 69-28 |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-6 at Macon-51 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | Wright City-0 at Southern Boone-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-6 at Bunker Hill-23 - Final | 23-6 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-12 at Carl Junction-56 - Final | 56-12 |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-13 at Francis Howell-49 - Final | 49-13 |
7:00 pm | Houston-0 at Mountain View-Liberty-55 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Rolla-38 at St. Clair-34 - Final | 38-34 |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-7 at Chillicothe-63 - Final | 63-7 |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-6 at Branson-15 - Final | 15-6 |
7:00 pm | Belleville East-28 at Collinsville-35 - Final | 35-28 |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-14 at Platte County-52 - Final | 52-14 |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-7 at Marquette-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-0 at Hamilton-75 - Final | 75-0 |
7:00 pm | Slater-6 at Westran-48 - Final | 48-6 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-8 at Thayer-53 - Final | 53-8 |
7:00 pm | Winfield-28 at Fulton-50 - Final | 50-28 |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-7 at LeBlond-19 - Final | 19-7 |
7:00 pm | Du Quoin-41 at Murphysboro-21 - Final | 41-21 |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-24 at Diamond-27 - Final | 27-24 |
7:00 pm | Schuyler County-6 at South Shelby-59 - Final | 59-6 |
7:00 pm | Liberal-28 at Lockwood-48 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Hallsville-7 at Hermann-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-63 at Benton, Illinois-33 - Final | 63-33 |
7:00 pm | University City-0 at Parkway North-52 - Final | 52-0 |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-22 at Roxana-16 - Final | 22-16 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-0 at Caruthersville-71 - Final | 71-0 |
7:00 pm | Knox County-18 at Scotland County-49 - Final | 49-18 |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-10 at Carlinville-65 - Final | 65-10 |
7:00 pm | California-24 at Fair Grove-59 - Final | 59-24 |
7:00 pm | DuBourg-0 vs Ladue-61 at SLUH - Final | 61-0 |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-0 at Summit Christian-75 - Final | 75-0 |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-23 at Ste. Genevieve-28 - Final | 28-23 |
7:00 pm | Hollister-20 at Mount Vernon-44 - Final | 44-20 |
7:00 pm | Republic-7 at Neosho-35 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Waterloo-21 at Mater Dei-27 - Final | 27-21 |
7:00 pm | Osceola-0 at Lincoln-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-6 at Raytown South-44 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | Clayton-6 at Gateway STEM-28 - Final | 28-6 |
7:00 pm | Boonville-6 at KC Center-54 - Final | 54-6 |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-3 at Orchard Farm-33 - Final | 33-3 |
7:00 pm | Oak Grove-45 at Pleasant Hill-22 - Final | 45-22 |
7:00 pm | Festus-10 at Sikeston-59 - Final | 59-10 |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-12 at South Callaway-60 - Final | 60-12 |
7:00 pm | Principia-7 at Brentwood-54 - Final | 54-7 |
7:00 pm | Rich Hill-24 at Cass Midway-44 - Final | 44-24 |
7:00 pm | De Soto-6 at Hillsboro-40 - Final | 40-6 |
7:00 pm | Carterville-56 at Massac County-13 - Final | 56-13 |
7:00 pm | Jennings-28 at St. Charles West-46 - Final | 46-28 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-24 at Lebanon-51 - Final | 51-24 |
7:00 pm | University Academy-35 at Holden-69 - Final | 69-35 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-9 at Clopton-44 - Final | 44-9 |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-3 at Lamar-64 - Final | 64-3 |
7:00 pm | Normandy-12 at Lutheran St. Charles-55 - Final | 55-12 |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-27 at Pawnee, Illinois-51 - Final | 51-27 |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-14 at Sweet Springs-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-14 at Webb City-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Eureka-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Wood River-46 at Mount Olive-7 - Final | 46-7 |
7:30 pm | Crete-Monee-53 at Cahokia-20 - Final | 53-20 |