Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Class 3 District 4 Meet | |
10:00 am | Class 2 District 2 Meet | |
10:00 am | Class 4 Sectional 1 | |
10:30 am | Class 3 District 1 Meet | |
10:30 am | Class 2 District 1 Meet | |
10:30 am | Class 4 Sectional 2 | |
10:40 am | Class 3 District 3 Meet | |
11:00 am | IHSA 1A SIUE Sectional | |
11:00 am | IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional | |
11:20 am | Class 1 District 2 Meet | |
12:50 pm | Class 3 District 2 Meet | |
2:00 pm | IHSA 3A SIUE Sectional |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | SLUH-3 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Boonville-2 at Monett-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Crocker-0 at Greenwood-4 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-0 at Maplewood-RH-3 - Final | |
2:00 pm | John Burroughs-3 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-2 at St. Joseph LeBlond-1 - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Pius X KC-0 at O'Hara-1 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 at Bayless-1 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Canton-0 at Sedalia Sacred Heart-1 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Cornerstone Christian-1 vs Gibault-6 at EastSide Centre - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Joseph Westchester vs Normal University High at EastSide Centre |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Cor Jesu-0 vs St. Joseph's-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | John Burroughs-6 vs Miller Career-22 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
1:00 pm | SLUH-17 at Hazelwood Central-18 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at Lutheran North-66 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Greenville-30 at Columbia-57 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-16 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-60 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Waterloo-6 at Highland-10 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Mater Dei-14 at Breese Central-7 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Francis Howell North-46 at Hazelwood East-52 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Gateway STEM-24 at MICDS-27 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Belleville West-18 at Normal Community-20 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Red Bud-14 at Du Quoin-65 - Final | |
2:00 pm | O'Fallon-14 at Loyola Academy-42 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lincoln-Way West-7 at East St. Louis-44 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Triad-35 at Geneseo-7 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | IHSA Class 1A Sectional | |
10:00 am | IHSA Class 2A Sectional | |
10:40 am | Class 1 District 2 Meet | |
11:00 am | Class 3 District 4 Meet | |
11:00 am | Class 4 District 1 Sectional | |
11:20 am | Class 2 District 2 Meet | |
11:30 am | Class 2 District 1 Meet | |
11:30 am | Class 4 Sectional 2 | |
11:40 am | Class 3 District 2 Meet | |
12:00 pm | Class 3 District 1 Meet | |
12:00 pm | Class 3 District 3 Meet | |
12:45 pm | Class 1 District 1 Meet | |
1:00 pm | IHSA Class 3A Sectional |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | New Haven-2 vs Eminence-1 at Show Me Center - Final | |
10:00 am | Missouri School for the Deaf at Arkansas School for the Deaf | |
10:30 am | Northland Christian-2 vs Valle Catholic-0 at Show Me Center - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran Concordia-0 vs Mountain View-Liberty-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
1:30 pm | Hermann-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
3:00 pm | Borgia-2 vs Logan-Rogersville-1 at Show Me Center - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pleasant Hill-0 vs Lutheran South-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ozark-2 vs St. Teresa's-1 at Show Me Center - Final | |
7:30 pm | Francis Howell-1 vs Lafayette-2 at Show Me Center - Final |
+