Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Rockhurst-2 vs Rock Bridge-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 vs CBC-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Grain Valley-0 vs Carthage-3 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 vs Summit-2 at Soccer Park - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Genoa-Kingston-13 at Johnsburg-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-24 at Rockhurst-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Malden-13 at Trinity-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-44 at Vianney-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-27 at Webb City-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-17 at Parkway West-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-31 at Cape Girardeau Central-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-35 at CBC-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-21 at Staley-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-34 at Blair Oaks-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-48 at Plattsburg-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-42 at Canton, Ill.-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-52 at Glendale-22 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | St. Joseph-Ogden-2 at Althoff-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Chicago Latin-1 vs Eureka, Illinois-2 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah-0 vs Woodstock Marian-2 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marian Catholic-2 vs Bloomington Central Catholic-0 at Redbird Arena - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:10 pm | Westminster-3 vs Eureka-2 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
7:15 pm | Duchesne-2 vs Timberland-1 at Lindenwood Ice Arena - Final | |
7:20 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Marquette-4 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
7:45 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 vs Fort Zumwalt West-5 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:00 pm | Vianney-2 vs CBC-4 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:50 pm | Parkway South-2 vs Summit-2 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
9:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 vs Holt-1 at Lindenwood Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Lafayette-7 vs Seckman-8 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | |
9:00 pm | Francis Howell-6 vs Webster Groves-1 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
9:30 pm | MICDS-2 vs Priory-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:30 pm | Lindbergh-1 vs Edwardsville-4 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
9:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Rec Plex South - Final |
+