Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Calhoun-51 vs Lovejoy-35 at Du Quoin - Final | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville-66 vs Bayless-17 at Mehlville - Final | |
3:45 pm | McCluer-68 at University City-41 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-72 vs Fort Zumwalt South-78 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:30 pm | SLUH-58 at Vianney-63 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-45 vs DuBourg-58 at Mehlville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-50 at Cleveland-63 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brussels-44 vs Gateway Science Academy-57 at Valley Park - Final | |
5:15 pm | Trinity-73 at Hazelwood East-64 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Confluence-74 vs Harrisburg, Illinois-68 at Murphysboro - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-64 vs Hannibal-55 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-79 vs Lutheran St. Charles-47 at St. Charles - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-48 vs Saxony Lutheran-84 at Crystal City - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-56 at Miller Career-86 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Okawville-64 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-45 at Carlyle - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-77 vs Father McGivney-52 at Wesclin - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-59 vs Belleville West-79 at Vianney - Final | |
6:30 pm | Affton-59 vs Lindbergh-68 at Mehlville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-21 vs Kennedy-50 at Valley Park - Final | |
6:30 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-25 vs McKinley-57 at Cleveland - Final | |
6:45 pm | Jennings-60 at Pattonville-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-55 at Parkway Central-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lesterville-70 vs Marquand-39 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-62 at Hazelwood West-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-51 vs Rock Bridge-81 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-46 at Parkway South-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Steeleville-72 vs Shawnee-17 at Trico - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-44 vs Chester-55 at Trico - Final | |
7:01 pm | Clayton-38 at St. Charles-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pinckneyville-51 at Carlyle-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-52 at Wesclin-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Vincent-68 at Crystal City-32 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Roosevelt-38 at Murphysboro-55 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Hancock-60 vs John Burroughs-71 at Mehlville - Final | |
8:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-49 vs Whitfield-58 at Pattonville - Final | |
8:30 pm | Grandview-63 vs Kingston-71 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
8:30 pm | Hickman-46 vs Francis Howell-66 at Troy Buchanan - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hannibal-42 vs Warrenton JV-19 at Winfield - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-44 vs Nerinx Hall-55 at Marquette - Final | |
5:00 pm | Grandview-32 vs Principia-42 at Kennedy - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-21 at Winfield-32 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-52 vs Summit-30 at Marquette - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-30 at Parkway Central-58 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Montgomery County-39 vs Wellsville-33 at Montgomery County - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-42 vs Clopton-57 at Montgomery County - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-42 vs MICDS-51 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-57 at Parkway South-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-12 at Soldan-68 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-55 vs Ste. Genevieve-63 at Valle Catholic - Final | |
6:00 pm | John Burroughs-48 vs Metro-38 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-41 at Mater Dei-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cleveland-22 vs Roosevelt-44 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ritenour-37 at Clayton-61 - Final | |
6:15 pm | New Athens-47 at Steeleville-40 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Blair Oaks-45 vs St. James-76 at Eugene - Final | |
6:30 pm | Trinity-30 vs Lift for Life-39 at Winfield - Final | |
6:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-63 vs Herculaneum-73 at Kennedy - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fulton-40 vs Silex-37 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-45 vs Hermann-64 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-55 vs Webster Groves-47 at Marquette - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-56 at Lutheran St. Charles-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Crystal City-38 at Valle Catholic-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-70 at O'Fallon-65 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Elsberry-14 vs North Tech-56 at Winfield - Final | |
8:30 pm | Francis Howell-26 vs Pacific-46 at Marquette - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Dominic vs Fort Zumwalt North at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central at Ritenour |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Hannibal at Warrenton | |
5:00 pm | Holt at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
5:00 pm | Ladue, Parkway Central, Parkway West, Union | |
5:00 pm | St. Mary's-18 at Brentwood-60 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Affton-36 at University City-33 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Helias at Warrenton | |
5:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Battle | |
5:45 pm | Clayton-36 at University City-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-18 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit at Fort Zumwalt North | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North at St. Charles West | |
6:00 pm | Gateway STEM-60 at Vashon-12 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit vs Oakville at Fort Zumwalt North | |
6:00 pm | Oakville at Fort Zumwalt North | |
6:00 pm | Cleveland-24 vs Gateway STEM-48 at Vashon - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-15 at University City-36 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Northwest Cedar Hill |
+