Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:30 am | Bowling Green-60 at Wright City-45 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-50 at St. Charles West-32 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-63 at McCluer North-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-24 at Piasa Southwestern-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lovejoy-32 at Carterville-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-36 at McCluer-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-37 vs Roosevelt-60 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-53 at Chaminade-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-49 at Wood River-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-44 at Pattonville-74 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-45 vs St. Louis Christian-46 at Community Christian - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-58 at Mehlville-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-46 vs Francis Howell Central-63 at Hillsboro - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-58 at Rolla-77 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Owensville-64 at Belle-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-54 at Nokomis-59 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mascoutah-50 at Wesclin-45 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-78 at Valmeyer-86 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marissa-60 at Dupo-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-59 at Kennedy-17 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Jefferson City-61 at Timberland-63 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Grandview-44 at Hancock-77 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-47 at Cardinal Ritter-74 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Kirkwood-65 vs Francis Howell North-55 at St. Charles West - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-71 at Whitfield-68 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Trinity-62 at DuBourg-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Battle-55 at Troy Buchanan-73 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-51 at Fox-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-51 at Pacific-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-59 at Perryville-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Silex-31 at Winfield-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-56 at Summit-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Haven-50 at Bourbon-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cuba-33 at Union-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Mac-59 at Carlinville-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-62 at Boonville-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-30 at Affton-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-62 at Highland-70 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-52 at Shelbyville-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-50 at Chatham Glenwood-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-54 at East St. Louis-79 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-64 at Metro-East Lutheran-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Elsberry-31 at Warrenton-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Scott City-75 at Herculaneum-33 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valley Park-77 at Jefferson-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sullivan-42 at Farmington-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-55 at O'Fallon-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-57 vs Park Hills Central-66 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-48 at Belleville West-78 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-45 at Edwardsville-84 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Sesser-Valier-45 at Okawville-72 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Waterloo-41 at Freeburg-42 - Final | |
8:00 pm | St. Dominic-48 vs Fort Zumwalt South-67 at St. Charles West - Final |
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Affton vs. McCluer vs. McCluer South-Berkeley | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Washington vs Nerinx Hall at Forest Park | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-85 at John Burroughs-101 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-81 vs Clayton-0 at Center of Clayton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-147 at Mehlville-37 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:50 pm | Freeburg-7 vs Triad-2 at Granite City - Final | |
7:15 pm | Wood River-0 vs Belleville Township-10 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Edwardsville MVCHA-4 vs Granite City-1 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 vs Timberland-5 at Lindenwood Ice Arena - Final | |
8:45 pm | Priory-5 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Whitfield-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Soldan-24 at University City-39 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-24 vs Lutheran North-27 at University City - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-15 at University City-42 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-35 at Lafayette-30 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-36 at Brentwood-42 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westminster at Farmington | |
5:00 pm | Waynesville-21 at Lafayette-46 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-39 at Clayton-42 - Final |
+