Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Watermelon Run |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Quincy Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Warrenton-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-7 - Final | |
9:00 am | Ritenour-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Lutheran North-0 at MICDS-7 - Final | |
10:00 am | Washington-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final | |
10:00 am | Lutheran South-3 at Priory-4 - Final | |
10:00 am | Oakville-3 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Whitfield-0 at Principia-3 - Final | |
10:00 am | Westminster-1 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Whitfield-0 at Principia-3 - Final | |
11:00 am | Parkway North-4 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Missouri Military Academy-1 vs Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
11:00 am | Christian Fellowship-8 at Applewood-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-10 vs McCluer North-0 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
12:00 pm | Pacific-0 vs Lafayette-6 at Parkway West - Final | |
12:00 pm | SLUH-1 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Union-0 at Cape Notre Dame-3 - Final | |
1:15 pm | Vianney-0 at Mehlville-1 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Hillsboro-0 vs Pattonville-3 at Summit - Final | |
2:00 pm | Christian Fellowship at Blue Ridge Chr. | |
3:00 pm | Jefferson City-0 at CBC-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-6 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Eldon-6 vs Owensville-1 at Sullivan - Final | |
8:00 am | Eldon-3 vs Sullivan-8 at Campbell-Chapman SC (Sullivan) - Final | |
8:00 am | Hermann-1 vs Montgomery County-12 at New Haven - Final | |
8:00 am | St. James-8 at New Haven-3 - Final | |
8:00 am | Poplar Bluff-13 vs Owensville-0 at Sullivan - Final | |
8:30 am | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-6 vs Bayless-8 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
9:00 am | Jefferson-2 at North County-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | St. Pius X-0 at Notre Dame-12 - Final | |
9:00 am | Hannibal-7 vs Lafayette-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
9:00 am | Ladue-0 vs Timberland-15 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt North-9 vs St. Joseph's-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt South-4 vs Highland, Missouri-7 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
9:30 am | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-18 vs Metro-14 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
9:45 am | Waynesville-12 vs St. Charles West-9 at Sullivan - Final | |
9:45 am | St. James JV-1 vs Belle-17 at New Haven - Final | |
9:45 am | Hancock-1 vs Linn-12 at New Haven - Final | |
10:00 am | Cor Jesu-6 at Lutheran South-7 - Final | |
10:00 am | Ursuline-19 at Notre Dame de Sion-2 - Final | |
10:15 am | Bayless-23 vs Cleveland-1 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
10:15 am | Riverview Gardens-0 vs Metro-20 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
10:30 am | DuBourg-6 vs Kennedy-10 at Notre Dame - Final | |
11:00 am | Wright City-8 at Boonville-7 - Final | |
11:00 am | Winfield-0 vs Hillsboro-13 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
11:00 am | Hickman-4 at Troy Buchanan-9 - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Joseph's-3 vs Fort Zumwalt South-18 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
11:00 am | Jefferson-8 vs Fredericktown-4 at North County - Final | |
11:00 am | Palmyra-5 vs Francis Howell Central-6 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
11:15 am | Linn-14 vs St. James-1 at New Haven - Final | |
11:15 am | New Haven-14 vs Hancock-3 at New Haven - Final | |
12:45 pm | Belle-0 vs Montgomery County-5 at New Haven - Final | |
12:45 pm | St. James JV-6 vs Hermann-11 at New Haven - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Pius X-3 vs Kennedy-6 at Notre Dame - Final | |
1:00 pm | Bowling Green-2 vs Warrenton-1 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
1:00 pm | Ladue-4 vs Lafayette-19 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
1:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-7 vs Fort Zumwalt North-4 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
1:00 pm | New Franklin-7 at Wright City-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Metro-11 vs STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-14 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hannibal-8 vs Timberland-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
1:15 pm | Sullivan-5 vs Poplar Bluff-12 at Campbell-Chapman SC (Sullivan) - Final | |
1:30 pm | Jefferson-1 at Tolton Catholic-0 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Bayless-9 vs Lutheran North-6 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
2:15 pm | St. James-7 vs Belle-5 at New Haven - Final | |
2:15 pm | Hermann-3 at New Haven-5 - Final | |
2:30 pm | DuBourg-6 at Notre Dame-14 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Waynesville-6 vs Sullivan-16 at Campbell-Chapman SC (Sullivan) - Final | |
3:00 pm | Warrenton-3 vs Hickman-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
3:00 pm | Ladue-4 vs St. Joseph's-19 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
3:00 pm | Palmyra-11 vs Winfield-9 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lafayette-1 vs Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
3:45 pm | St. James JV-8 vs Hancock-12 at New Haven - Final | |
3:45 pm | Montgomery County-0 vs Linn-3 at New Haven - Final | |
3:50 pm | Metro-12 vs Lutheran North-8 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
5:00 pm | Timberland-12 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Troy City Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hannibal-4 vs Highland, Missouri-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bowling Green-4 at Troy Buchanan-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 vs Hillsboro-6 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
5:45 pm | Bayless-12 vs STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-11 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
11:30 pm | St. Elizabeth R-IV-11 vs St. Charles West-14 at Sullivan - Final |
Football
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Mascoutah Invitational |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | 0 | |
8:00 am | Troy Buchanan at Troy Doubles Invitational |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | St. Pius X-2 vs Affton-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
8:30 am | Clayton-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-2 - Final | |
9:20 am | Mehlville-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | |
9:20 am | De Soto-2 vs Affton-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
10:10 am | Hazelwood Central-2 vs Clayton-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
10:10 am | Pacific-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
11:00 am | De Soto-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
11:00 am | Mehlville-2 vs Clayton-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
11:50 am | Pacific-2 vs Affton-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
11:50 am | Hazelwood Central-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Jefferson City-0 - Final | |
12:40 pm | Pacific-2 vs De Soto-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
12:40 pm | Hazelwood Central-1 vs Mehlville-1 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
2:00 pm | Pacific-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Affton-0 vs Hazelwood Central-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
3:00 pm | Mehlville-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
3:00 pm | Clayton-0 vs De Soto-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton-2 vs Clayton-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pacific-2 vs Mehlville-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Soto-2 vs Hazelwood Central-1 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final |
+