Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Hazelwood West-52 vs Ladue-69 at Kirkwood - Final | |
5:30 pm | Steelville, Missouri-69 at Owensville-60 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-50 vs Jennings-63 at Kirkwood - Final | |
5:30 pm | Union-43 vs Westminster-57 at Washington - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-54 at Mater Dei-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-67 at Principia-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-46 at Chester-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-82 vs Montgomery County-98 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-37 at Alton Marquette-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Festus-46 at Fox-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sikeston-84 at Chaminade-102 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Russellville-34 vs Hermann-75 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-36 at Parkway Central-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-50 at Litchfield-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-70 at Cuba-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roosevelt-69 at McKinley-86 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carlyle-37 at Wesclin-38 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-58 at Francis Howell North-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy-60 at Crossroads College Prep-26 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Valley Park-78 at Grandview-41 - Final | |
6:30 pm | McCluer North-43 vs O'Fallon-61 at Kirkwood - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bayless-26 at Brentwood-58 - Final | |
6:45 pm | DuBourg-23 at St. Pius X-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-56 at Edinburg-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Community R-6 (Ladonia)-50 at Wright City-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-56 at Priory-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood-52 at Carlinville-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vandalia-90 at Mulberry Grove-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-63 vs Duchesne-52 at Kirkwood - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-44 at Fort Zumwalt West-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-50 at De Smet-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-53 vs Francis Howell Central-36 at Washington - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-53 at Fort Zumwalt East-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-65 at John Burroughs-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-77 at Normandy-70 - Final | |
7:20 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-41 at Effingham-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sullivan-67 at Salem-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-60 at Staunton-19 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Callaway-47 vs New Bloomfield-63 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-49 at Jerseyville-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-69 at Jefferson-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-36 at East St. Louis-76 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault-73 at Father McGivney-27 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Herculaneum-49 at Valley Caledonia-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Potosi-48 at Hillsboro-85 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Haven-36 at South Callaway-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-33 at Madison, Illinois-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Crystal City-55 at Kingston-48 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Greenville-26 at Nashville-41 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Red Bud-35 at Steeleville-56 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mascoutah-46 at Freeburg-55 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Althoff-73 at Centralia, Illinois-61 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Okawville-54 at Waltonville-45 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Waterloo-40 at Columbia-45 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Francis Howell, Francis Howell North, Timberland | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-94 at John Burroughs-91 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-126 at Ritenour-44 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton vs. McCluer South-Berkeley vs. University City | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South at Mehlville | |
4:15 pm | Oakville at Lafayette |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 pm | Duchesne-5 vs Holt-3 at Lindenwood Ice Arena - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Park Hills Tourn. at Park Hills Central |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Mount Olive-29 at Jerseyville-42 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Washington at Whitfield | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton at Whitfield | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton vs Washington at Whitfield |
+