Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-55 vs Marion-61 at West Frankfort - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mounds Meridian-89 vs McLeansboro Hamilton County-71 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Trico-30 vs Waterloo-60 at Sparta - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-46 vs Staunton-44 at Carlinville - Final | |
6:00 pm | West County (Leadwood)-68 at Grandview-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-36 vs Civic Memorial-86 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-54 at Parkway North-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-34 vs Mount Zion-63 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-35 vs Cahokia-50 at Jerseyville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro-76 at Fox-59 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bayless-47 at DuBourg-62 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Brentwood-59 at Hancock-55 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-37 vs Edwardsville-49 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-47 at Whitfield-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-46 at Elsberry-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-47 at Ladue-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Barat-28 at Clopton-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-43 at University City-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-79 at Seckman-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-65 at Hazelwood West-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Steeleville-41 vs Murphysboro-66 at Sparta - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-39 at Lindbergh-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-66 vs Sesser-Valier-39 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-63 at Eureka-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-39 at Jerseyville-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Mac-66 at Carlinville-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-52 at Litchfield-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River-29 vs Taylorville-85 at Litchfield - Final | |
8:00 pm | Triad-44 at Salem, Illinois-39 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Freeburg-51 at Sparta-28 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Carlyle-53 at Benton, Illinois-54 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Triad-63 vs Wesclin-45 at Highland - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-30 at Brentwood-52 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-66 at Normandy-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Nashville-45 vs Nokomis-33 at Highland - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer-43 at University City-51 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-44 at Jennings-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-38 at Ursuline-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-45 at St. Dominic-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-54 at Parkway West-23 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sumner at Cleveland | |
6:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-19 at Northwest Academy-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carnahan-15 at Soldan-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenville-54 vs Pana-41 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-53 at Wood River-23 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roosevelt-18 vs Metro-71 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-56 at Valmeyer-22 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Wright City-31 at Trinity-43 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Louisville Western-42 vs Brussels-61 at White Hall North Greene - Final | |
7:00 pm | Okawville-46 vs Teutopolis-56 at Highland - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-32 at Affton-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valley Park-55 at Herculaneum-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Joseph's-57 at Edwardsville-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Vincent-59 at Jefferson-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vandalia-36 at Effingham-44 - Final | |
8:00 pm | West Central-51 vs Litchfield-46 at White Hall North Greene - Final | |
8:30 pm | Breese Central-45 vs Belleville West-55 at Highland - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Notre Dame-64 vs Trinity-98 at Eagan Civic Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-94 at Westminster-148 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-16 at Lafayette-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland at Fort Zumwalt West | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville at Belleville East |
+