Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:30 am | Lebanon, Illinois-59 at Litchfield-51 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-83 vs Cuba-37 at St. James - Final | |
5:30 pm | Carlyle-54 vs McLeansboro Hamilton County-47 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Murphysboro-76 vs Trico-32 at Sparta - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis-52 vs Mount Zion-65 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-64 vs Althoff-75 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wesclin-41 vs Gibault-53 at Okawville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-33 vs Roxana-56 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-43 vs Piasa Southwestern-58 at Carlinville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian at Cleveland | |
6:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-71 vs Highland-50 at Jerseyville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Borgia-64 at Kennedy-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-54 at McKinley-69 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-33 at Brentwood-73 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Triad-23 vs Edwardsville-39 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Sullivan-54 vs Blair Oaks-62 at St. James - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mascoutah-36 vs Mater Dei-54 at Nashville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Valley Park-68 at Hancock-77 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-39 at Clopton-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-58 at Fort Zumwalt East-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-50 at Fort Zumwalt North-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-50 at Principia-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-65 at Summit-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-61 at Timberland-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-61 at Oakville-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-64 at Westminster-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-46 at Parkway South-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-46 at Fort Zumwalt West-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sesser-Valier-52 at Benton, Illinois-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-46 vs Freeburg-49 at Sparta - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vashon-85 vs Wichita South (Kan.)-43 at Topeka (Kan.) - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-70 at Affton-77 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-46 at Francis Howell-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-50 at CBC-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-70 at De Smet-71 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clayton-53 at Ladue-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-42 at Windsor (Imperial)-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-32 at Marquette-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-60 at Parkway Central-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Priory-54 at Lutheran North-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Confluence-71 at University City-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-57 at Liberty (Wentzville)-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-74 at Pattonville-73 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-62 at Lafayette-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-52 at O'Fallon Christian-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-63 at Evansville Reitz-75 - Final | |
7:15 pm | New Athens-44 at Dupo-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Orchard Farm-43 at Warrenton-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fulton-57 at Owensville-39 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Festus-59 at De Soto-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-72 at O'Fallon-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Silex-42 at Barat-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-37 at Okawville-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wellsville-71 at New Haven-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Taylorville-58 vs Civic Memorial-62 at Litchfield - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hermann-66 at Montgomery County-74 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Winfield-45 at St. Charles West-74 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Parkway North-38 at Webster Groves-72 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chaminade-96 at Belleville East-90 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cahokia-51 at Jerseyville-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lebanon-51 at Litchfield-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Mac-52 vs Bunker Hill-36 at Carlinville - Final | |
7:45 pm | Father McGivney-36 at Valmeyer-55 - Final | |
8:00 pm | St. Dominic-58 at Lutheran St. Charles-62 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Rolla-63 vs Licking-60 at St. James - Final | |
8:00 pm | Effingham-47 vs Centralia, Illinois-49 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
8:00 pm | Herculaneum-77 at Jefferson-69 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Teutopolis-71 at Nashville-39 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Alton Marquette-53 at Sparta-17 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Marion-51 vs Herrin-44 at West Frankfort - Final | |
8:30 pm | Pinckneyville-53 vs Mounds Meridian-45 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
8:30 pm | Piedmont (Okla.)-57 vs Pacific-55 at Frontenac (Kan.) - Final |
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles vs Rosati-Kain at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-37 at Ritenour-121 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell, Francis Howell North at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-85 at John Burroughs-98 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Trinity vs Lutheran St. Charles at Rec-Plex |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:10 pm | Whitfield-5 vs John Burroughs-7 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
7:20 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-12 vs Francis Howell Central-4 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
7:45 pm | Holt-4 vs Fort Zumwalt South-11 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:00 pm | SLUH-1 vs CBC-4 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | Webster Groves vs Ladue at Webster Rink | |
8:50 pm | Priory vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fenton Forum | |
9:00 pm | Westminster-8 vs Lafayette-4 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
9:00 pm | De Smet-6 vs Seckman-3 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | |
9:30 pm | Oakville-6 vs Chaminade-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:30 pm | Timberland-4 vs Fort Zumwalt East-6 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
9:45 pm | MICDS-7 vs St. Mary's-1 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Eric Lewis MICDS Invitational |
+