Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Clayton-65 at Seckman-33 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Trinity-68 at Madison, Illinois-65 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Saxony Lutheran-43 at St. Pius X-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-44 at Hancock-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-71 at Crossroads College Prep-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-63 at Summit-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McCluer-58 at Lafayette-50 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Cobden-42 at New Athens-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-47 at De Soto-49 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McCluer-45 at Parkway West-35 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at Normandy | |
5:30 pm | Winfield-45 vs Wellsville-46 at Clopton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-56 vs Roosevelt-11 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-54 at Crossroads College Prep-16 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-59 at Summit-44 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer North-41 vs Parkway Central-35 at Parkway West - Final | |
5:30 pm | Elsberry-9 at Clopton-39 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brentwood-27 vs Clayton-58 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy-56 at Hancock-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-33 at Oran-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-45 at Kirkwood-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-14 at Chester-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sandoval-22 at Christ Our Rock-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-50 at Wood River-24 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mount Olive-80 at Kincaid South Fork-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-36 vs Louisiana-39 at Clopton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-61 at John Burroughs-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-29 vs Fort Zumwalt East-38 at John Burroughs - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-46 vs Fort Zumwalt South-50 at Parkway West - Final | |
7:00 pm | Silex-37 vs Monroe City-76 at Clopton - Final | |
7:15 pm | Elkville Elverado-38 vs Marissa-41 at Chester - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-53 at St. Charles West-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Steeleville-34 at Gibault-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Union-45 at Newburg-65 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-49 at Althoff-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-72 at Jefferson-26 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-57 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-26 at Parkway West - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Borgia, Duchesne at Trinity | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-78 vs Nerinx Hall-105 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-78 at John Burroughs-105 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-82 vs Notre Dame-82 at St. Louis CC-Meramec - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South at Lafayette | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-50 at Marquette-136 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-30 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-10 at Francis Howell-72 - Final |
+