Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
High School Sports Scoreboard
Friday - February 17, 2017
AUG
|
SEP
|
OCT
|
NOV
|
DEC
|
JAN
|
FEB
|
MAR
|
APR
|
MAY
|
JUN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Boys Basketball
Time
Event
Score
5:30 pm
Metro
-42 vs
Cleveland
-55 at Vashon - Final
55-42
5:30 pm
Bowling Green
-34 at
North Callaway
-47 - Final
47-34
6:00 pm
Wood River
-31 at
Greenville
-78 - Final
78-31
6:00 pm
Soldan
-59 vs
Northwest Academy
-71 at Gateway STEM - Final
71-59
6:00 pm
Affton
-67 at
University City
-64 - Final
67-64
6:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-43 at
Parkway Central
-64 - Final
64-43
6:00 pm
Staunton
at
Gillespie
Rivalry
6:00 pm
Jerseyville
-31 at
Highland
-55 - Final
55-31
6:00 pm
Jennings
-51 at
Parkway West
-53 - Final
53-51
6:00 pm
Sikeston
-61 at
Miller Career
-76 - Final
76-61
6:00 pm
North Tech
-37 at
Ladue
-71 - Final
71-37
6:00 pm
Normandy
-59 at
Clayton
-53 - Final
59-53
6:00 pm
North Mac
-65 at
Litchfield
-49 - Final
65-49
6:00 pm
Nokomis
at
Edinburg
Rivalry
6:15 pm
Wesclin
-71 at
Lebanon, Illinois
-39 - Final
71-39
6:15 pm
Marissa
-62 at
Valmeyer
-67 - Final
67-62
6:15 pm
Lovejoy
-32 at
Gibault
-63 - Final
63-32
6:15 pm
New Athens
-47 at
Steeleville
-63 - Final
63-47
6:30 pm
Pana
-40 at
Piasa Southwestern
-43 - Final
43-40
6:30 pm
St. Louis Patriots
-55 at
Barat
-68 - Final
68-55
7:00 pm
Chaminade
-72 at
De Smet
-42 - Final
72-42
7:00 pm
Summit
-46 at
Parkway North
-53 - Final
53-46
7:00 pm
St. Dominic
-57 at
Holt
-41 - Final
57-41
7:00 pm
Ste. Genevieve
-56 at
Festus
-60 - Final
60-56
7:00 pm
Vandalia
at
Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pm
Seckman
-61 at
Mehlville
-62 - Final
62-61
7:00 pm
Westminster
-56 at
Priory
-42 - Final
56-42
7:00 pm
Pacific
-41 at
Sullivan
-57 - Final
57-41
7:00 pm
Marquette
-49 at
Oakville
-21 - Final
49-21
7:00 pm
Northwest Cedar Hill
-33 at
Parkway South
-73 - Final
73-33
7:00 pm
Francis Howell
-61 at
Fort Zumwalt West
-62 - Final
62-61
7:00 pm
Lindbergh
-65 at
Lafayette
-46 - Final
65-46
7:00 pm
Perryville
at
Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:00 pm
Wright City
at
Wellsville
Rivalry
7:00 pm
Fox
-44 at
Eureka
-71 - Final
71-44
7:00 pm
Vianney
-47 at
CBC
-50 - Final
50-47
7:00 pm
Cape Girardeau Central
-52 at
Lutheran South
-75 - Final
75-52
7:00 pm
Union
-45 at
Owensville
-50 - Final
50-45
7:00 pm
MICDS
-74 at
Principia
-58 - Final
74-58
7:00 pm
Fort Zumwalt South
-48 at
Timberland
-66 - Final
66-48
7:00 pm
McCluer
-64 at
Hazelwood West
-33 - Final
64-33
7:00 pm
Kirkwood
-54 at
Ritenour
-63 - Final
63-54
7:00 pm
Francis Howell North
-52 at
Troy Buchanan
-71 - Final
71-52
7:30 pm
Civic Memorial
-48 at
Triad
-51 - Final
51-48
7:30 pm
Mascoutah
-69 at
Waterloo
-63 - Final
69-63
7:30 pm
O'Fallon
-53 at
East St. Louis
-90 - Final
90-53
7:30 pm
Belleville East
-91 at
Granite City
-50 - Final
91-50
7:30 pm
Hillsboro, Illinois
-55 at
Roxana
-41 - Final
55-41
7:30 pm
Metro-East Lutheran
at
Mount Olive
Rivalry
7:30 pm
Farmington
-55 at
Hillsboro
-63 - Final
63-55
7:30 pm
Belleville West
-58 at
Collinsville
-55 - Final
58-55
7:30 pm
Fort Zumwalt North
-55 at
Washington
-64 - Final
64-55
7:30 pm
Warrenton
-74 at
Montgomery County
-78 - Final
78-74
7:30 pm
Alton
-61 at
Edwardsville
-76 - Final
76-61
7:30 pm
New Haven
-34 at
Hermann
-56 - Final
56-34
7:30 pm
Duchesne
-48 at
St. Charles West
-43 - Final
48-43
7:30 pm
Lutheran St. Charles
-58 at
DuBourg
-33 - Final
58-33
7:30 pm
Pattonville
-62 at
Webster Groves
-71 - Final
71-62
7:45 pm
Carlyle
-57 at
Red Bud
-47 - Final
57-47
7:45 pm
Freeburg
-53 at
Columbia
-65 - Final
65-53
7:45 pm
Cahokia
-66 at
Carbondale
-67 - Final
67-66
7:45 pm
Teutopolis
-91 at
Madison, Illinois
-56 - Final
91-56
7:45 pm
Nashville
-50 at
Du Quoin
-39 - Final
50-39
7:45 pm
Marion
-66 at
Althoff
-84 - Final
84-66
7:45 pm
Mount Vernon, Illinois
-36 at
Centralia, Illinois
-51 - Final
51-36
7:45 pm
Breese Central
-58 at
Okawville
-60 - Final
60-58
Girls Basketball
Time
Event
Score
5:30 pm
Marquette
-59 at
Oakville
-60 - Final
60-59
5:30 pm
Northwest Cedar Hill
-31 at
Parkway South
-63 - Final
63-31
5:30 pm
Francis Howell
-58 at
Fort Zumwalt West
-46 - Final
58-46
5:30 pm
Lindbergh
-35 at
Lafayette
-62 - Final
62-35
5:30 pm
Fox
-42 at
Eureka
-48 - Final
48-42
5:30 pm
Owensville
-36 at
Union
-28 - Final
36-28
5:30 pm
MICDS
-54 at
Principia
-49 - Final
54-49
5:30 pm
Fort Zumwalt South
-55 at
Timberland
-48 - Final
55-48
5:30 pm
Kirkwood
-58 at
Ritenour
-25 - Final
58-25
5:30 pm
Francis Howell North
-35 at
Troy Buchanan
-48 - Final
48-35
5:30 pm
Westminster
-50 at
Villa Duchesne
-61 - Final
61-50
5:30 pm
Summit
-27 at
Parkway North
-68 - Final
68-27
5:30 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-30 at
Ladue
-61 - Final
61-30
5:30 pm
Seckman
-59 at
Mehlville
-50 - Final
59-50
6:00 pm
Parkway West
-40 at
Affton
-26 - Final
40-26
6:00 pm
Parkway Central
-57 at
Jennings
-22 - Final
57-22
6:00 pm
Fort Zumwalt North
-41 at
Washington
-62 - Final
62-41
6:00 pm
Warrenton
-57 at
Montgomery County
-25 - Final
57-25
6:00 pm
Duchesne
-48 at
St. Charles West
-45 - Final
48-45
6:00 pm
Clayton
-57 at
North Tech
-37 - Final
57-37
6:00 pm
Pattonville
-53 at
Webster Groves
-74 - Final
74-53
6:15 pm
Lutheran St. Charles
-57 at
DuBourg
-44 - Final
57-44
6:30 pm
Tolton
-64 at
Liberty (Wentzville)
-33 - Final
64-33
6:45 pm
Borgia
-53 at
Rosati-Kain
-23 - Final
53-23
7:00 pm
O'Fallon
-57 at
Springfield, Illinois
-63 - Final
63-57
7:00 pm
Wright City
-29 at
Wellsville
-35 - Final
35-29
Girls Swimming
Time
Event
Score
3:00 pm
Missouri State Championship-Preliminaries
Results
Wrestling
Time
Event
Score
8:30 am
Illinois Class 1A State Tournament
Results
9:30 am
Missouri Class 2 State Tournament
Results
9:30 am
Missouri Class 1 State Tournament
Results
11:00 am
Illinois Class 2A State Tournament
Results
1:30 pm
Illinois Class 3A State Tournament
Results
1:30 pm
Missouri Class 4 State Tournament
Results
1:30 pm
Missouri Class 3 State Tournament
Results
+