Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | North Callaway-9 at Fulton-14 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Mehlville-4 vs Hazelwood West-7 at Mehlville - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Mary's-1 at Vianney-7 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Pattonville-3 at Oakville-8 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lindbergh-12 vs Webster Groves-4 at Lindbergh - Final | |
3:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 vs Windsor (Imperial)-4 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-1 at Union-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-4 at Seckman-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marissa-15 at Madison, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-6 at Troy Buchanan-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-14 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Parkway South-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at St. Dominic-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-15 at Ritenour-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-10 at Parkway West-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Mascoutah-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Warrenton-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valmeyer-12 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-0 at Parkway North-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-4 at St. Charles West-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-4 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-6 at Freeburg-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crystal City-3 at Park Hills Central-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-14 vs Maplewood-RH-4 at Deer Creek- Mackinaw - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-9 at New Athens-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-2 at Belleville East-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-3 at Wesclin-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-4 at Alton-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive-10 at Litchfield-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rolla-17 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Du Quoin-8 at Red Bud-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-10 at Chester-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-2 at Wellsville-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-3 at Teutopolis-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-0 vs Festus-11 at West City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Morrisonville-5 at Staunton-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-0 vs Hermann-9 at Hermann City Park - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Seckman-3 vs Fox-5 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-176 vs Fort Zumwalt West-170 at The Falls - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-167 vs Warrenton-176 at Warrenton Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Holt-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-7 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Timberland-9 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Columbia Meet | |
4:00 pm | Winfield Early Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at De Smet-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Seckman-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 am | Holt-4 at Fairhope, Ala.-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-10 vs Lutheran North-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-5 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Sullivan-0 at Fox-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-1 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Mater Dei-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Summit-9 at Ritenour-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-2 at Litchfield-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-7 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-2 at Newburg-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-4 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-1 at Union-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-8 at Owensville-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood West-0 vs Eureka-4 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Soto-1 at Farmington-3 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Festus-4 vs Kennedy-1 at Fox - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Murphysboro-0 at Carbondale-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Marion-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Columbia Meet | |
4:00 pm | Winfield Early Invitational |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Brussels-10 at White Hall North Greene-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville East-13 at Waterloo-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-12 at Greenfield, Illinois-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-12 at Gillespie-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-3 at Pinckneyville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-6 at Bunker Hill-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-0 at Trico-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-9 at Hardin Calhoun-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Collinsville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Mascoutah-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-9 at Chester-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois at Teutopolis | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-11 at Okawville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-10 at Quincy-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-4 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-7 at Mount Olive-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Dupo-18 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-2 at Pleasant Plains-4 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Summit-1 at Marquette-22 - Final | |
5:00 pm | CBC-4 at SLUH-21 - Final |
+