Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Pattonville-0 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
4:15 am | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-26 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
4:15 am | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Parkway South-4 - Final | |
10:30 am | Hancock-3 at Grandview-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at St. Mary's-10 - Final | |
12:00 pm | SLUH-7 at Chaminade-9 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Priory-12 at Lutheran North-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Trinity-13 vs DuBourg-1 at AfftonAA - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Mary's-4 vs Duchesne-2 at St. Mary's - Final | |
3:00 pm | Rock Bridge-11 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Priory-4 at Lutheran North-3 - Final | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-6 vs DuBourg-7 at AfftonAA - Final | |
3:30 pm | Pacific-1 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vashon vs Sumner at Ozzie Smith Park | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-1 at Valley Park-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-14 at Roxana-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-13 vs Gateway Science Academy-8 at Affton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-13 vs Metro-7 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) vs St. Vincent at Perryville City Park | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-4 vs Valmeyer-5 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-3 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-0 at Holt-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-6 at Kirkwood-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Pius X-14 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Marquette-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-16 vs North Tech-6 at Koch Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Miller Career-0 at Mehlville-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-5 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lift for Life vs Cardinal Ritter at Cool Papa Bell Field | |
4:30 pm | Camdenton-4 at Rolla-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-4 at CBC-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-8 at Mater Dei-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trico-9 at Marissa-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-5 at New Athens-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-12 vs Ste. Genevieve-1 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Piasa Southwestern-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-12 at Litchfield-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-0 at Gibault-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-4 at Jerseyville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie at Staunton | |
4:30 pm | St. James-1 at St. Clair-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive at Nokomis | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-1 vs Sullivan-4 at Bank Of Sullivan Ballpark - Final | |
4:30 pm | Normandy-1 vs Jennings-6 at Koeneman Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-15 at Mark Twain-1 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Tolton Invitational | |
9:00 am | Webster Cup | |
9:00 am | Helias Tournament | |
12:00 pm | Valley Park vs St. Albans at Country Club of St. Albans | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-195 vs Timberland-164 at Lake Forest Country Club - Final | |
3:45 pm | MICDS-259 vs Lutheran South-262 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne-274 vs O'Fallon Christian-227 at Persimmon Woods - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-5 at Parkway South-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Timberland | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
4:00 pm | Belleville West-4 at SLUH-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-4 at Summit-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-5 at Marquette-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue at MICDS |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Roxana Relays | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville at Triad |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Pattonville-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Alton-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Pattonville-6 at Hazelwood West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-6 at John Burroughs-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-15 at Clayton-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-1 at MICDS-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-22 at Barat-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Parkway West-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-19 at Parkway North-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-14 at Parkway Central-7 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Roxana Relays | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville at Triad |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-10 at Roxana-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mater Dei-19 at Greenville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-1 at Triad-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Highland-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-3 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-10 at Okawville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Piasa Southwestern-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-5 at Litchfield-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-14 at Staunton-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-1 at Alton-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mulberry Grove at Carlyle | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-6 at Christ Our Rock-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-4 vs Wesclin-2 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-17 at Sparta-4 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-4 at Ladue-20 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North-11 at John Burroughs-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pattonville-16 at Summit-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-16 at Eureka-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway Central-2 vs SLUH-17 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-6 vs CBC-8 at Principia - Final |
+