Baseball
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | CBC-9 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-0 at MICDS-20 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville Township-2 at Francis Howell-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-9 at Chaminade-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-3 vs Clayton-6 at Gay Field - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquette-10 at Vianney-14 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Kirkwood-11 at Summit-10 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Troy Scramble |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Marquette-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North-0 at Hazelwood West-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-4 at Holt-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-0 at St. Dominic-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway North-0 vs Parkway Central-5 at Parkway North - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-3 vs Chaminade-5 at Westminster - Final | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-0 at Lindbergh-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Priory-5 vs MICDS-4 at John Burroughs - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-5 at Windsor (Imperial)-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood-0 vs DuBourg-5 at Francis Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-5 at Parkway West-4 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Ritenour-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:15 am | Duchesne-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | CBC-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless at Fort Zumwalt East | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-2 at Summit-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Gibault-1 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Lafayette-12 at Kirkwood-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-6 at St. Dominic-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 at Nerinx Hall-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-14 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-13 at St. Joseph's-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-13 at Hazelwood West-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville West-1 at Parkway South-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Whitfield-10 at Parkway North-2 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Class 2A Springfield Southeast Sectional |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Mulberry Grove-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Dupo-13 at Red Bud-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Highland-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Granite City-16 at Cahokia-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-6 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-0 at Gillespie-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-1 at Litchfield-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-1 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-2 at Columbia-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-6 at Nashville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sparta-7 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-5 at Collinsville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-7 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Mount Olive-12 at Nokomis-1 - Final |
+