Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Gibault-2 vs Nashville-3 at Red Bud - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eminence-15 at Valley Caledonia-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Columbia-5 at Belleville West-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ballard-1 at Halfway-21 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mt. Grove-5 at South Callaway-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-17 vs Lutheran North-1 at Lutheran South - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit Christian-2 at Knob Noster-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bell Cty-7 at Cooter-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Highland-15 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hurley-11 at Dora-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwestern (Mendon)-2 at La Plata-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Van Buren-2 at South Pemiscot-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph Christian-9 vs Northeast Nodaway-10 at NW Mo. State - Final | |
4:00 pm | Twin Rivers-4 at Portageville-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pilot Grove-1 at Wellsville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-8 at East St. Louis-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-5 vs Alton Marquette-6 at Althoff - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-3 at Trico-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia-0 vs Teutopolis-12 at Greenville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill-2 at Marissa-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Salem, Illinois-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-5 vs Quincy-3 at Edwardsville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive-1 at Valmeyer-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-0 vs Piasa Southwestern-4 at Wesclin - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-6 at Triad-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nokomis-3 at Carrollton, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sprg. Sacred Heart Griffin-3 vs O'Fallon-1 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Newton-4 vs Breese Central-5 at Flora - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hancock-0 at West County (Leadwood)-13 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mansfield-15 at Hartville-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Palmyra-3 at Hallsville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | McAuley Catholic-1 at Galena-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Van-Far-5 at St. Vincent-15 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Stockton-0 at Strafford-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Linn-0 at Russellville-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Adrian-11 at Marion C Early-10 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Santa Fe-0 at St. Elizabeth-10 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Waterloo-4 at GCS Stadium - Final | |
6:00 pm | Concordia-2 at Lincoln-8 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Alton-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | East St. Louis-0 vs Gibault-2 at Belleville East - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Duchesne-10 at Lutheran North-0 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Highland-10 at Effingham-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 vs Civic Memorial-18 at Highland - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brussels-0 vs Hardin Calhoun-3 at White Hall North Greene - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-4 at Dupo-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois at Mount Vernon, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-12 vs Collinsville-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-4 at Belleville West-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Gillespie | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-0 vs Mascoutah-8 at Freeburg - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-1 vs New Athens-4 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final |
+