Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Mississippi Valley Conference Championships | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West vs Belleville East at Clinton Hill | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette, Litchfield, Roxana, Wood River | |
3:30 pm | Althoff, Carbondale at Centralia | |
4:00 pm | Marissa at Sparta | |
4:00 pm | Wesclin vs Nashville at Nashville GC | |
4:00 pm | Waverly Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Gibault, Chester, Red Bud |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McCluer-9 at North Tech-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Soto-2 at Saxony Lutheran-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-10 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-1 at Lutheran North-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton-0 at O'Fallon Christian-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County Christian-0 vs Metro-1 at Gateway Middle School - Forfeit | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-10 vs Tower Grove Christian-0 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-1 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-5 at Christ Our Rock-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Teutopolis | |
4:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Principia-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-3 at Wesclin-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Springfield Southeast-3 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Perryville at Cape Notre Dame | |
5:00 pm | Breese Central-5 at Staunton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 at North Mac-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana at Pana | |
5:00 pm | Marion-1 at Carbondale-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-1 at St. Charles-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Festus-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-0 at Pacific-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belle-1 at St. Clair-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern at Jerseyville JV | |
5:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-3 vs Fox-0 at Seckman - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-8 vs Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Mehlville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-1 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vianney-4 vs St. Mary's-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-2 vs Mascoutah-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-1 vs Chaminade-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 vs Washington-4 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-5 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 at CBC-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Charles West-7 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Borgia-3 at Sullivan-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-0 at Seckman-9 - Final | |
7:45 pm | O'Fallon-1 vs Webster Groves-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 vs Mehlville-3 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | SLUH-4 vs Lindbergh-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-4 vs Alton-4 at Soccer Park - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Jackson vs Fort Zumwalt West at Rec-Plex | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood East at McCluer North | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood Central | |
3:30 pm | Westminster vs Webster Groves at St. Louis CC-Meramec |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:45 pm | Union-0 at Borgia-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-5 at Hazelwood East-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career-0 vs Cleveland-1 at Tony La Russa Field - Forfeit | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-4 at McCluer North-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-5 at Hazelwood Central-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-3 at Notre Dame-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-4 at Metro-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-5 at Duchesne-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 at Fort Zumwalt North-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-4 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Summit-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-6 at Warrenton-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Cor Jesu-8 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Francis Howell-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-19 at Timberland-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-19 at Mehlville-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-2 at Westminster-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Seckman-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-12 at Fox-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-19 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-20 at St. Pius X-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-4 at Festus-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clopton-11 at Wright City-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-9 at Pacific-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | DuBourg-1 vs Nerinx Hall-4 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-0 at Sullivan-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-11 vs Perryville-0 at Perryville City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Van-Far-16 at Hermann-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-2 at Farmington-13 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-11 at Silex-0 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-5 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Summit-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-5 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-1 at Lutheran South-2 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 am | Parkview-58 at Glendale-69 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Alton-0 vs Belleville West-0 at The Orchards GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Marquette vs Parkway South at Crescent Farms | |
3:45 pm | Nerinx Hall, St. Joseph's, Ursuline | |
4:00 pm | Okawville at Red Bud | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-198 vs Incarnate Word-181 at Normandie - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial Quad | |
4:00 pm | Greenville-206 vs Roxana-213 at Greenville Country Club - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Notre Dame-2 at St. Dominic-7 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Edwardsville at Granite City | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville at St. Charles West | |
4:00 pm | McKinley-4 vs Miller Career-5 at Fairground Park | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour at Lutheran North | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's at Lafayette | |
4:00 pm | Visitation at MICDS | |
4:00 pm | Quad meet at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-6 at Incarnate Word-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-0 at Lindbergh-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia at Duchesne | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville at Oakville |
Girls Volleyball
+