Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Northside Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Chester Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | South 7 Conference Championship | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran, Red Bud at Marissa | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg vs Gibault at Acorns Golf Links | |
4:00 pm | Okawville vs Wesclin at Governors Run |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West-64 at Fort Zumwalt South-119 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade at John Burroughs | |
4:15 pm | Ladue at Clayton | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood at Parkway North |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:45 pm | Nerinx Hall-1 vs Rosati-Kain-13 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-19 at Riverview Gardens-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-19 at Hazelwood East-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-8 at Trinity-19 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-0 at Notre Dame-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-0 at Oakville-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-4 at Ursuline-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cleveland-0 at Brentwood-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-5 at St. Charles West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-6 at Fox-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Gateway STEM-5 at University City-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-9 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-1 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-15 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-2 at Incarnate Word-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-13 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-17 at Clayton-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Herculaneum-6 at Valley Park-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-15 at Cuba-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-3 at Hillsboro-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Holt-2 vs Washington-0 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crocker-7 at St. James-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-15 at Wellsville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jackson-1 at Seckman-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-5 at Perryville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-22 at Fredericktown-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem-0 at Union-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Principia-0 at Lutheran South-15 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bowling Green-0 at North Callaway-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Helias at Eldon | |
5:00 pm | Montgomery County-7 at New Haven-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann at Tolton Catholic | |
5:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-8 vs St. Charles-10 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-6 vs Hancock-11 at Heine Meine - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Cor Jesu-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-8 at Rosati-Kain-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-2 at University City-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-1 at Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Alton Marquette-0 vs Webster Groves-1 at Hixson Middle School - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | John Burroughs-8 at Lutheran South-33 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-45 at Clayton-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-6 at Marquette-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission South-14 at Olathe East-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University Academy-0 at Pembroke Hill-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-54 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jennings-6 at Parkway Central-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-31 vs MICDS-38 at Kirkwood - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Northside Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Chester Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Edwardsville Gary Bair Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Marissa at Althoff | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg, Nashville at Mascoutah |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Belleville West-9 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Granite City at Alton | |
3:30 pm | East St. Louis at Alton | |
4:00 pm | Class 2 District 3 Individual-0 at John Burroughs-4 - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Triad at Mascoutah |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Althoff-1 at O'Fallon-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois vs Greenville at Greenville University | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial at Highland |
Girls Volleyball
+