Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Prairie State Conference Meet |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Collinsville-2 vs Green Valley (Nev.)-0 at Burlington, Iowa - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Mary's-1 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Carthage-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-3 at Belton - Final | |
3:15 pm | Morton-2 vs Althoff-1 at Burlington, Iowa - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-0 at Soldan-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-3 at Belton-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-5 at Maplewood-RH-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McKinley vs Carnahan at Sumner | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at Ritenour-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 vs Glendale-2 at Rock Bridge - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-0 at Priory-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-4 vs University City-0 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-1 at Father McGivney-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 at Principia-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Francis Howell-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Jerseyville-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chaminade-2 vs Durango (Colorado)-0 at Sandia Prep (New Mexico) - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Rock Bridge-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-2 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Evansville Memorial, IN-1 vs Eureka-0 at Francis Howell - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-0 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Parkway South-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-7 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Freeburg-2 vs McCluer North-1 at Jerseyville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Brentwood-2 vs Hancock-0 at Heine Meine - Final | |
8:00 pm | Summit-2 vs KC East-1 at Rock Bridge - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Borgia |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Owensville-0 vs Linn-7 at Ber Juan Park - Final | |
12:00 am | Belle-0 vs Owensville-15 at Ber Juan Park - Final | |
4:00 am | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-18 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Willard-7 vs Summit-10 at Ber Juan Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Rolla-3 vs Sullivan-14 at Rolla - Final | |
2:15 pm | Buffalo-1 vs Cor Jesu-4 at Rolla - Final | |
3:45 pm | Pacific-1 vs Crocker-2 at Rolla - Final | |
3:45 pm | Marshfield-7 vs Incarnate Word-8 at Rolla - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jennings at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-5 at DuBourg-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trinity-14 at McCluer-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-15 at Ritenour-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-24 at Hazelwood Central-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-9 at Winfield-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-16 at Fort Zumwalt North-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-10 at Francis Howell Central-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-1 at Lindbergh-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-3 at Holt-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Fort Zumwalt West-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-5 at Northwest Cedar Hill-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-15 at St. Charles West-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-1 at Oakville-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-3 at Parkway South-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pacific-3 vs Willard-4 at Rolla - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crocker-3 vs Summit-6 at Ber Juan Park - Final | |
7:15 pm | Incarnate Word-0 vs Sullivan-6 at Rolla - Final | |
7:15 pm | Waynesville-1 vs Cor Jesu-15 at Rolla - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | St. John's College Prep-4 vs MICDS-1 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-3 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-1 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat-1 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-3 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. John's College Prep-1 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-2 vs Collegiate-0 at Kentucky Country Day - Final |
Football
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Class 2 District 4 Individual at Westminster | |
3:00 pm | Bloomington Invitational at Bloomington | |
4:00 pm | Class 2 District 2 Individual-0 at John Burroughs-4 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Father McGivney-2 vs Metro-0 at McCluer North - Final | |
3:00 pm | Metro-2 vs Clayton-0 at McCluer North - Final | |
3:00 pm | Notre Dame-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ozark-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-1 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Mount Pulaski-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:45 pm | Gibault-0 vs Normal Community-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:45 pm | Columbia-0 vs Cor Jesu-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:45 pm | Champaign Centennial-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:45 pm | Mascoutah-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
5:00 pm | Confluence-0 at North Tech-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Metro-0 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-0 vs Breese Central-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Pulaski-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Columbia-2 vs Quincy-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Champaign Centennial-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marissa-0 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Father McGivney-2 at McCluer North-1 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Incarnate Word-1 vs Belleville West-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Normal Community-1 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Breese Central-1 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Cor Jesu-2 vs Quincy-1 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Mater Dei-2 vs Ursuline-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
8:00 pm | Miller Career-0 vs University-2 at McCracken County, Ky. - Final | |
9:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-2 vs Miller Career-0 at McCracken County, Ky. |
+