Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Oakville-48 at Fox-59 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-34 vs McCluer North-47 at Parkway West - Final | |
5:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-24 vs Ladue-66 at Fox - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-53 at Brentwood-57 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-17 vs Parkway Central-60 at Parkway West - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jennings-46 at Lutheran North-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McKinley-44 at Principia-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valley Park-41 at Hillsboro-79 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Williamsville-50 at Carlinville-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenville-47 at Piasa Southwestern-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Trico-19 vs New Athens-53 at Chester - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carbondale-43 at Nashville-49 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Westminster-30 vs Pattonville-54 at Fox - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Joseph's-60 at Whitfield-30 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Duchesne-18 at St. Dominic-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-42 at Cuba-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-31 at Hazelwood West-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-52 at Holt-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-34 at Orchard Farm-76 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Valmeyer-28 vs Sparta-64 at Chester - Final | |
7:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-60 at Hannibal-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-32 at Belleville West-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Edwardsville-67 at East St. Louis-35 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-28 at Triad-54 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Hazelwood East-25 vs Cor Jesu-48 at Fox - Final | |
8:30 pm | McCluer-38 vs Marquette-55 at Parkway West - Final | |
8:30 pm | Parkway West-21 vs Fort Zumwalt South-49 at Parkway West - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Visitation-101 at Westminster-75 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Freeburg-7 vs O'Fallon-0 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Collinsville vs Triad at Granite Rink | |
8:30 pm | Holt-1 vs Fort Zumwalt West-10 at Lindenwood Ice Arena - Final | |
8:45 pm | Highland-0 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-11 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs Francis Howell North-5 at Webster Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Marquette-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
+