Time | Event | Score |
---|
6:00 pm | Smithville-49 at Cameron-8 - Final | 49-8 |
7:00 pm | Glendale-36 at Camdenton-63 - Final | 63-36 |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-43 at KC Center-32 - Final | 43-32 |
7:00 pm | Macon-26 at Centralia, Mo.-19 - Final | 26-19 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-30 at Liberty (KC)-15 - Final | 30-15 |
7:00 pm | Knox County-20 at Fayette-38 - Final | 38-20 |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-35 at Holt-42 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Orrick-14 at Slater-12 - Final | 14-12 |
7:00 pm | Wright City-21 at Bowling Green-16 - Final | 21-16 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-0 at Savannah-53 - Final | 53-0 |
7:00 pm | Greenville-46 at Gillespie-13 - Final | 46-13 |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Jerseyville-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-42 at Jasper-6 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Columbia-21 at Red Bud-41 - Final | 41-21 |
7:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-3 at Tolton Catholic-54 - Final | 54-3 |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-36 at Waynesville-20 - Final | 36-20 |
7:00 pm | Versailles-0 at Southern Boone-47 - Final | 47-0 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 at Centralia, Illinois-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Strafford-13 at Ash Grove-10 - Final | 13-10 |
7:00 pm | Grandview K.C.-13 at Belton-28 - Final | 28-13 |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-51 at Marquette-20 - Final | 51-20 |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-49 vs South Mac-6 at Bunker Hill - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-32 at Sikeston-21 - Final | 32-21 |
7:00 pm | Pawnee, Illinois-42 at Dupo-20 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-25 at Kennett-63 - Final | 63-25 |
7:00 pm | St. Benedict's Prep-6 at Christian Brothers-Memphis-50 - Final | 50-6 |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-59 at Van-Far-7 - Final | 59-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-17 at Chillicothe-50 - Final | 50-17 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-13 at Highland, Missouri-28 - Final | 28-13 |
7:00 pm | Timberland-20 at Fort Zumwalt North-42 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | West Platte-9 at Lawson-23 - Final | 23-9 |
7:00 pm | Houston-18 at Mountain View-Liberty-29 - Final | 29-18 |
7:00 pm | Vianney-35 at CBC-42 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-24 at Blue Springs South-20 - Final | 24-20 |
7:00 pm | Pana-54 at Litchfield-12 - Final | 54-12 |
7:00 pm | Jackson-65 at SLUH-42 - Final | 65-42 |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-14 at Battle-28 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Portageville-38 at Hayti-58 - Final | 58-38 |
7:00 pm | Drexel-48 at Lone Jack-28 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Cleveland-12 at Crystal City-10 - Final | 12-10 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-7 at Reeds Spring-35 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Hermann-10 at Union-6 - Final | 10-6 |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-20 at Monroe City-22 - Final | 22-20 |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-7 at Holden-34 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-7 at Fulton-28 - Final | 28-7 |
7:00 pm | Maysville-14 at Milan-34 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Summit-26 at Webster Groves-21 - Final | 26-21 |
7:00 pm | Paris-0 at Westran-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Clinton-37 at Nevada-51 - Final | 51-37 |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-30 at Jefferson City-12 - Final | 30-12 |
7:00 pm | University Academy-42 at Butler-3 - Final | 42-3 |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-28 at Pleasant Hill-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Medicine Lodge-26 at Lenexa Christ Prep (Kan.)-34 - Final | 34-26 |
7:00 pm | Raytown South-7 at Raytown-34 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-13 at Carrollton, Illinois-64 - Final | 64-13 |
7:00 pm | Gateway STEM-13 at Fort Zumwalt West-57 - Final | 57-13 |
7:00 pm | Pacific-20 at St. James-35 - Final | 35-20 |
7:00 pm | Bonner Springs (Kan.)-29 at Pittsburg, Kansas-39 - Final | 39-29 |
7:00 pm | Concordia-14 at Tipton-36 - Final | 36-14 |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-12 at Wellington-Napoleon-50 - Final | 50-12 |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-19 at Duchesne-16 - Final | 19-16 |
7:00 pm | Monett-41 at East Newton-6 - Final | 41-6 |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-43 at Hollister-40 - Final | 43-40 |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-21 at North Callaway-55 - Final | 55-21 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-20 at Lee's Summit West-17 - Final | 20-17 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Valle Catholic-62 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-42 at Oak Grove-14 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Platte County-31 at Kearney-38 - Final | 38-31 |
7:00 pm | Seckman-7 at Fox-48 - Final | 48-7 |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-48 at Hickman-0 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-30 at Oak Park-6 - Final | 30-6 |
7:00 pm | Northeast-Arma (Kan.)-0 at Schlagle (Kan.)-47 - Final | 47-0 |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-55 at Francis Howell Central-14 - Final | 55-14 |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-56 at Parkview-32 - Final | 56-32 |
7:00 pm | Stockton-8 at Marionville-22 - Final | 22-8 |
7:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Liberty (Wentzville)-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Perryville-47 at Scott City-19 - Final | 47-19 |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-54 at Scotland County-16 - Final | 54-16 |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-59 at Clopton-14 - Final | 59-14 |
7:00 pm | Salem-35 at Cabool-6 - Final | 35-6 |
7:00 pm | Marceline-62 at Harrisburg, Missouri-0 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | Caruthersville-59 at New Madrid County Central-0 - Final | 59-0 |
7:00 pm | Ozark-42 at Bolivar-14 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-12 at Eureka-49 - Final | 49-12 |
7:00 pm | Liberal-61 at Rich Hill-14 - Final | 61-14 |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-40 at Mid-Buchanan-0 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Triad-23 at Waterloo-14 - Final | 23-14 |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-45 at Belleville West-14 - Final | 45-14 |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-22 at Logan-Rogersville-28 - Final | 28-22 |
7:00 pm | Washington-12 at Francis Howell North-49 - Final | 49-12 |
7:00 pm | Olathe East-31 at Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-38 - Final | 38-31 |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-28 at Pattonville-42 - Final | 42-28 |
7:00 pm | Lighthouse Christian-6 at Summit Christian-30 - Final | 30-6 |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-14 at Winfield-43 - Final | 43-14 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-20 at Crest Ridge-18 - Final | 20-18 |
7:00 pm | Staunton-0 at Carlinville-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-38 at North Kansas City-42 - Final | 42-38 |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission South-33 at Shawnee Mission West-14 - Final | 33-14 |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-8 at St. Charles West-20 - Final | 20-8 |
7:00 pm | Cherokee Southeast (Kan.)-12 at Riverton, Kan.-32 - Final | 32-12 |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-14 at Trenton-12 - Final | 14-12 |
7:00 pm | Odessa-29 at Harrisonville-47 - Final | 47-29 |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-19 at North County-70 - Final | 70-19 |
7:00 pm | Nixa-0 at Carl Junction-34 - Final | 34-0 |
7:00 pm | Polo-7 at Princeton-62 - Final | 62-7 |
7:00 pm | Mexico-20 at Moberly-21 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Appleton City-16 at Miller-28 - Final | 28-16 |
7:00 pm | Richmond-13 at Lexington-20 - Final | 20-13 |
7:00 pm | Cassville-27 at Mount Vernon-19 - Final | 27-19 |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-14 at Flora-7 - Final | 14-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-28 at Owensville-42 - Final | 42-28 |
7:00 pm | Diamond-0 at Archie-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Neosho-25 at Carthage-45 - Final | 45-25 |
7:00 pm | Ava-54 at Willow Springs-0 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lafayette-27 - Final | 27-0 |
7:00 pm | Willard-26 at Republic-25 - Final | 26-25 |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-26 at Cardinal Ritter-41 - Final | 41-26 |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-16 at Hamilton-56 - Final | 56-16 |
7:00 pm | Charleston, Illinois-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-51 - Final | 51-0 |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-0 at William Chrisman-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-14 at O'Fallon Christian-47 - Final | 47-14 |
7:00 pm | Plattsburg-49 at North Platte-13 - Final | 49-13 |
7:00 pm | Highland-55 at Mascoutah-22 - Final | 55-22 |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-0 at Trinity-13 - Forfeit | 13-0 |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-7 at Ste. Genevieve-21 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-21 at Pembroke Hill-10 - Final | 21-10 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-8 at Osceola-64 - Final | 64-8 |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-54 at O'Fallon-7 - Final | 54-7 |
7:00 pm | Marion, Ark.-41 at Mountain Home-20 - Final | 41-20 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-35 at Warrenton-42 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Schuyler County-28 at Salisbury-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Eldon-35 at Hallsville-14 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-33 at Francis Howell-26 - Final | 33-26 |
7:00 pm | Olathe South-21 at Leavenworth, Kan.-14 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-35 at Sarcoxie-26 - Final | 35-26 |
7:00 pm | Cuba-50 at Windsor (Imperial)-21 - Final | 50-21 |
7:00 pm | Cole Camp-0 at Lincoln-14 - Final | 14-0 |
7:00 pm | Marion-42 at Carbondale-21 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-28 at Joplin-48 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-7 at Lutheran South-53 - Final | 53-7 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-13 at Lafayette County-33 - Final | 33-13 |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-46 at Manila, Ark.-0 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Central Homeschool-28 at Missouri Military Academy-21 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Thayer-14 at Mountain Grove-15 - Final | 15-14 |
7:00 pm | Potosi-10 at De Soto-13 - Final | 13-10 |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-7 at Cass Midway-47 - Final | 47-7 |
7:00 pm | Lamar-42 at Seneca-13 - Final | 42-13 |
7:00 pm | Principia-34 at Metro-East Lutheran-13 - Final | 34-13 |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-7 at Charleston-50 - Final | 50-7 |
7:00 pm | Malden-44 at Dexter-12 - Final | 44-12 |
7:00 pm | Clayton-14 at Affton-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Staley-62 at Ruskin-7 - Final | 62-7 |
7:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-34 at Festus-10 - Final | 34-10 |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-44 at Forsyth-50 - Final | 50-44 |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-32 at Oakville-25 - Final | 32-25 |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-25 at Wesclin-34 - Final | 34-25 |
7:00 pm | Blair Oaks-64 at Warsaw-6 - Final | 64-6 |
7:00 pm | Branson-7 at Webb City-49 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | Alton-56 at Granite City-14 - Final | 56-14 |
7:00 pm | South Holland Thornwood-6 at Lincoln-Way East-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-31 at Ritenour-14 - Final | 31-14 |
7:00 pm | Northeast-Arma (Kan.)-8 at Jayhawk Linn, Kansas-44 - Final | 44-8 |
7:00 pm | West Plains-63 at Rolla-28 - Final | 63-28 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-12 at Maryville-14 - Final | 14-12 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-0 at Chaminade-63 - Final | 63-0 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-32 at Aurora-42 - Final | 42-32 |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-42 at Adrian-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Boonville-36 at Marshall-22 - Final | 36-22 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-40 at St. Vincent-20 - Final | 40-20 |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-43 at St. Michael the Archangel-7 - Final | 43-7 |
7:00 pm | Soldan-12 at Cape Girardeau Central-49 - Final | 49-12 |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-6 at Wood River-41 - Final | 41-6 |
7:00 pm | Truman-14 at Park Hill South-42 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Skyline-30 at El Dorado Springs-31 - Final | 31-30 |
7:00 pm | Roxana-8 at Vandalia-55 - Final | 55-8 |
7:00 pm | California-14 at Osage-47 - Final | 47-14 |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-35 at Belleville East-44 - Final | 44-35 |
7:00 pm | Clark County-26 at Brookfield-0 - Final | 26-0 |
7:00 pm | Ladue-47 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | 47-0 |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-20 at South Harrison-40 - Final | 40-20 |
7:00 pm | Farmington-13 at Parkway West-26 - Final | 26-13 |
7:00 pm | Hogan Prep-47 at Lincoln College Prep-6 - Final | 47-6 |
7:00 pm | Althoff-21 at Cahokia-20 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-23 at Raymore-Peculiar-10 - Final | 23-10 |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-21 at Salem, Illinois-41 - Final | 41-21 |
7:00 pm | Springdale, Ark.-21 at Bentonville, Ark.-49 - Final | 49-21 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-12 at Chaffee-26 - Final | 26-12 |
7:00 pm | Helias-31 at De Smet-38 - Final | 38-31 |
7:15 pm | West Hancock-14 at Ottawa Marquette-13 - Final | 14-13 |
7:30 pm | Loyola Academy-28 at New Lenox Providence Catholic-3 - Final | 28-3 |
7:30 pm | Rock Island-34 at Galesburg-20 - Final | 34-20 |
8:00 pm | Evansville Mater Dei-46 at Reitz Memorial (Indiana)-49 - Final | 49-46 |