Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Class 4 District 3 Meet | |
9:00 am | Class 4 District 2 Meet | |
10:30 am | Class 4 District 4 Meet | |
10:45 am | Class 1A Shelbyville Regional | |
10:45 am | Class 2A Highland Regional | |
11:00 am | Class 1A Carterville Regional | |
11:00 am | Class 3A Belleville West Regional | |
11:00 am | Class 2A Jacksonville Regional | |
11:00 am | Class 1A New Athens Regional | |
11:00 am | Class 1A Effingham St. Anthony Regional | |
11:45 am | Class 4 District 1 Meet |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Brentwood-2 vs Maplewood-RH-1 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
10:00 am | Belleville West-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Triad-2 vs Columbia-1 at Mascoutah - Final | |
11:00 am | Waterloo-0 vs Gibault-1 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
1:00 pm | Carterville-0 at Carbondale-5 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Blair Oaks-6 vs Bowling Green-1 at Killian Softball Complex - Final | |
12:00 pm | Monett-4 vs Cape Notre Dame-1 at Killian Softball Complex - Final | |
2:00 pm | Blue Springs South-0 vs Marquette-2 at Killian Softball Complex - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Rosati-Kain-0 at MICDS-6 - Final | |
11:00 am | Marquette-0 vs Lafayette-4 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
11:00 am | Oakville-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Eureka-0 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Westminster-0 vs Cor Jesu-5 at Nerinx Hall - Final | |
1:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs Visitation-2 at MICDS - Final | |
2:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs St. Joseph's-4 at John Burroughs - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-0 at John Burroughs-1 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Steelville, Missouri-0 vs Central Homeschool-66 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
12:00 pm | John Burroughs-12 vs Confluence-14 at St. Mary's - Final | |
1:00 pm | Oak Grove-14 at Hogan Prep-60 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Hazelwood East-42 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lift for Life-14 vs Vashon-26 at Sumner - Final | |
1:00 pm | DuBourg-6 at MICDS-41 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Charles-6 at Riverview Gardens-59 - Final | |
1:00 pm | De Smet-0 at Hazelwood Central-20 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Jennings-0 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-42 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Roosevelt-14 vs Miller Career-43 at Gateway STEM - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:40 am | Class 4 District 2 Meet | |
9:40 am | Class 4 District 3 Meet | |
10:00 am | Class 2A Highland Regional | |
10:00 am | Class 3A Belleville West Regional | |
10:00 am | Class 2A Jacksonville Regional | |
10:00 am | Class 1A New Athens Regional | |
10:00 am | Class 1A Effingham St. Anthony Regional | |
10:00 am | Class 1A Shelbyville Regional | |
10:00 am | Class 4 District 4 Meet | |
10:00 am | Class 1A Carterville Regional | |
11:00 am | Class 4 District 1 Meet |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Illinois 1A State Tournament vs TBD at Buffalo Grove | |
8:00 am | Illinois 2A State Tournament vs TBD at Buffalo Grove |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Collinsville-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Quincy Notre Dame - Final | |
9:00 am | Gibault-0 at Mount Pulaski-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Edwardsville-2 at Chicago Whitney Young-0 - Final | |
9:15 am | Rochester-0 vs Carlinville-2 at Pawnee - Final | |
9:45 am | Collinsville-2 vs Mascoutah-0 at Quincy Notre Dame - Final | |
10:00 am | Edwardsville-2 at Minooka-0 - Final | |
10:15 am | Raymond Lincolnwood-1 vs Carlinville-2 at Pawnee - Final | |
11:00 am | Mater Dei-2 at Quincy Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Gibault-0 vs Shelbyville-2 at Mount Pulaski - Final | |
12:15 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
12:15 pm | Auburn-2 vs Carlinville-0 at Pawnee - Final | |
1:00 pm | Parkway West-0 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Fatima-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at California-0 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Taylorville-2 vs Carlinville-0 at Pawnee - Final | |
2:00 pm | Gibault-1 vs Lincoln, Illinois-2 at Mount Pulaski - Final | |
2:30 pm | Borgia-2 vs Villa Duchesne-1 at California - Final | |
2:30 pm | Hermann-2 vs Lutheran North-0 at Fatima - Final | |
2:30 pm | Logan-Rogersville-2 vs Sullivan-0 at Aurora - Final | |
2:30 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Ritenour-0 at Timberland - Final | |
3:00 pm | Osceola-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Bloomfield-2 vs Metro-0 at Vashon - Final | |
3:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-2 vs Rosati-Kain-0 at SLUH - Final | |
3:00 pm | Gibault-0 vs Edwards County-2 at Mount Pulaski - Final | |
3:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hermann-2 at Fatima-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Timberland-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Borgia-1 vs Incarnate Word-2 at California - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-2 vs Malden-0 at Vashon - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Farmington-0 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Dexter-1 at SLUH - Final | |
4:30 pm | Green Ridge-1 vs Lockwood-2 at New Haven - Final | |
5:00 pm | Illini Central-1 vs Gibault-2 at Mount Pulaski - Final | |
5:15 pm | Auburn-0 vs Carlinville-2 at Pawnee - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lockwood-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 vs Bloomfield-0 at Vashon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Ste. Genevieve-0 at SLUH - Final |
+