Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:15 am | Urbana-62 vs Confluence-91 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
10:45 am | Montgomery Carver-73 vs Chicago Uplift-84 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
12:15 pm | College Park, Texas-65 vs Belleville West-85 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
1:30 pm | Chicago Leo-63 vs Sam Houston Math and Science-68 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
3:00 pm | Carnahan-56 vs Althoff-51 at Alton - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hillsboro-73 vs De Pue-62 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-61 vs Riverview Gardens-33 at Alton - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mattoon-55 vs Breese Central-50 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
5:00 pm | Odin-50 vs Litchfield-25 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chicago Uplift-60 vs Winston-Salem Hawks-72 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
5:15 pm | Mount Olive-83 vs Ramsey-52 at Mulberry Grove - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sumner-62 at Gateway STEM-87 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Blue Knights-18 at Borgia-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-70 vs Carbondale-62 at Alton - Final | |
6:00 pm | North Chicago-66 vs East St. Louis-69 at Springfield Lanphier - Final | |
6:15 pm | Waltonville-56 vs Norris City-85 at Christopher - Final | |
6:30 pm | Christ Our Rock-55 vs Dupo-25 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pekin-78 vs College Park, Texas-83 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Effingham-52 vs Bethany Okaw Valley-50 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
6:45 pm | South Central-74 at Mulberry Grove-80 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gibault-59 vs Valmeyer-57 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-39 vs St. Louis College Prep-42 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
7:30 pm | Taylorville-79 at Nokomis-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | CBC-63 vs Chicago Corliss-40 at Springfield Lanphier - Final | |
7:30 pm | Washington-47 vs McCluer North-86 at Borgia - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-62 at Civic Memorial-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Ritenour-69 at Alton-85 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lincoln, Illinois-40 vs Cahokia-28 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
7:45 pm | Belleville East-41 at Centralia, Illinois-75 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Christopher-67 vs Wayne City-58 at Christopher - Final | |
8:00 pm | Urbana-66 at Washington, Illinois-62 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Highland-63 at Effingham St. Anthony-57 - Final | |
8:15 pm | St. Elmo-62 vs Father McGivney-27 at Mulberry Grove - Final | |
8:30 pm | Roxana-23 at Metro-East Lutheran-50 - Final | |
9:30 pm | Greensboro Smith, NC-68 vs Chicago Leo-55 at Washington, Illinois - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Chatham Glenwood-70 vs Belleville East-55 at O'Fallon - Final | |
10:00 am | Metro-52 vs Belleville West-23 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | Hazelwood Central-38 vs Edwardsville-69 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | McCluer North-26 at O'Fallon-65 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Metro-59 vs Belleville East-41 at O'Fallon - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chatham Glenwood-42 vs Belleville West-25 at O'Fallon - Final | |
5:00 pm | Flora-36 vs Altamont-39 at Newton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-48 at Visitation-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North-23 vs Edwardsville-59 at O'Fallon - Final | |
6:30 pm | Effingham-62 at Newton-31 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-47 at O'Fallon-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Breese Central-31 at Lebanon, Illinois-39 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Altamont-46 vs Vandalia-36 at Newton - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Columbia-4 vs Alton-3 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:45 pm | Triad-0 vs Collinsville-9 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final |
+