Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Elsberry-31 vs O'Fallon Christian-54 at Winfield - Final | |
4:00 pm | Camdenton-53 vs Fort Zumwalt North-61 at Marshall - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-51 vs Hazelwood Central-67 at Vianney - Final | |
5:00 pm | North County Christian-13 vs Warrenton-73 at Winfield - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chester-58 vs North Tech-37 at Trico - Final | |
5:00 pm | Herculaneum-70 at Crystal City-48 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brussels-39 vs Brentwood-51 at Valley Park - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wellsville-26 vs Fulton-86 at Montgomery County - Final | |
5:30 pm | Silex-38 at Montgomery County-70 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Salem-42 vs St. James-52 at Sullivan - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-57 at Litchfield-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-51 at Piasa Southwestern-68 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carnahan-59 at Sikeston-94 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-62 at Mascoutah-79 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-58 at Elkville Elverado-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Priory-69 at Confluence-80 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pinckneyville-64 vs Greenville-43 at Carlyle - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-45 at Vianney-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Owensville vs Osage at Eugene | |
6:15 pm | Bunker Hill-50 at Greenfield, Missouri-57 - Final | |
6:15 pm | O'Fallon First Baptist-35 at New Athens-81 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Blue Knights-56 vs Timberland-72 at Winfield - Final | |
6:30 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-64 at Trico-41 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-57 at Fort Zumwalt West-68 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy-56 at Valley Park-70 - Final | |
6:45 pm | St. Dominic-39 at St. Mary's-74 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-64 vs Jefferson-56 at Crystal City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clopton-48 vs Bowling Green-43 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-65 at Northwest Cedar Hill-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-69 at Normandy-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hermann-37 vs New Haven-34 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-64 at Festus-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bunker-70 vs Marquand-32 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
7:30 pm | Nashville-38 vs Columbia-37 at Mascoutah - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlinville at Gillespie | |
7:30 pm | Okawville-43 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-31 at Carlyle - Final | |
7:30 pm | Centralia, Mo.-65 at North Callaway-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Union-55 at Washington-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Central A&M-70 at Pana-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-38 at Alton Marquette-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Soldan-60 at Edwardsville-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roosevelt-41 at Murphysboro-75 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Potosi-61 at Sullivan-62 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-55 at Winfield-33 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Sparta-48 vs Steeleville-59 at Trico - Final | |
8:30 pm | Valley Caledonia-23 vs Kingston-51 at Valley Caledonia - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-36 vs Hancock-68 at DuBourg - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-40 vs Hickman-31 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:00 pm | Festus-36 vs Borgia-54 at Lutheran South - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lesterville-60 vs Bismarck-18 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-29 at Barat-26 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Affton-52 vs Bayless-20 at DuBourg - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles-34 at Troy Buchanan-37 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cleveland-45 vs Medicine and Bioscience-51 at McKinley - Final | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-54 at Bourbon-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kingston-29 vs Meadow Heights-42 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pacific-45 vs Jennings-37 at Lutheran South - Final | |
5:30 pm | Timberland-41 vs Lutheran North-60 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-44 at Incarnate Word-75 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Northwest Academy-15 vs Herculaneum-69 at Principia - Final | |
5:45 pm | Maplewood-RH-22 at Principia-79 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-54 at North Callaway-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-18 at Father McGivney-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-15 at Williamsville-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-45 at John Burroughs-51 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gibault-70 at Chester-63 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois-45 at Carbondale-49 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Waterloo-25 at Red Bud-31 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carnahan-4 at Miller Career-90 - Final | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-34 vs Mehlville-54 at DuBourg - Final | |
7:00 pm | Notre Dame-24 vs Francis Howell Central-43 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-44 vs St. Dominic-59 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gateway STEM-43 at Lutheran South-46 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Soldan-48 vs Valley Park-39 at Principia - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Louis Patriots-48 vs Orchard Farm-61 at Principia - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-62 at Alton-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marion-62 at Mounds Meridian-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River-16 at Greenville-66 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-41 at Granite City-46 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-29 at Nashville-39 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Pinckneyville-53 at Sparta-32 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Du Quoin-36 at Carterville-61 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fox-34 vs Lindbergh-50 at DuBourg - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-33 vs Holt-38 at Troy Buchanan - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Washington-88 vs Fort Zumwalt South-92 at Rec-Plex - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:50 pm | Francis Howell North-1 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | |
7:15 pm | Alton-0 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-5 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-3 vs Highland-11 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-4 vs Timberland-1 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
8:45 pm | Granite City-13 vs Wood River-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Belleville Township-1 vs Freeburg/Waterloo-4 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final | |
9:00 pm | Whitfield-3 vs Lafayette-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | St. Charles West at Liberty (Wentzville) |
+